All Ireland Series 2017 Leg 3 All Ireland Series 2017 Leg 3
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Sports Campus
Blanchardstown
Dublin, from 20-05-2017 to 20-05-2017
All Ireland Series 2017 Leg 3
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BELL Jo Ann24BYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard15ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior OpenSes. 1
BONGO Kristian14BDITDIT ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior OpenSes. 1
BROPHY Mick18CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master OpenSes. 1
BRYER Megan21ARCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BYRNE Garrett7BSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve OpenSes. 1
BYRNE Sinead32BBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Mark8BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve OpenSes. 1
CONVERY Alan28CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound OpenSes. 1
CONWAY Glen30CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound OpenSes. 1
COONEY Michael28ALPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound OpenSes. 1
CULLEN Jason9CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve OpenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron25BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
D - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DALY Saoirse19BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DARCY Aidan8ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve OpenSes. 1
DELANEY Richard26CDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master OpenSes. 1
DOLLARD Brandon20ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet OpenSes. 1
DOLLARD John30ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound OpenSes. 1
DUNNE Ciara11ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
DUNNE Molly19CBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FARREN Aidan7CNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve OpenSes. 1
FITZGERALD Odran7ALIRLIR ARCHERSRecurve OpenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea20CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FOLEY Rachael10ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
GALVIN James31CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master OpenSes. 1
GARDE Cara20BRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
GILL Joseph6ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve OpenSes. 1
H - J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HAMILTON Dean30BBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound OpenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh17CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master OpenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark23CCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master OpenSes. 1
JORDAN Alice12CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
KEARNS Tyrone13CCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve OpenSes. 1
KELLY Alan6BLIRLIR ARCHERSRecurve OpenSes. 1
LENNON Rebecca28BYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound OpenSes. 1
MALONE Alex17BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet OpenSes. 1
MALONE Carmel13ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MALONE Daniel10BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve OpenSes. 1
MALONE Joe18BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master OpenSes. 1
MARTIN Stephanie26BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
MC INERNEY Zoe10CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND Paul23BYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Master OpenSes. 1
MCCOMB Rachael32CYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Sophie13BBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
MCCULLOUGH Stuart31BBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet OpenSes. 1
MCDONAGH Niall6CSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve OpenSes. 1
MCSWEENEY Adam9BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve OpenSes. 1
MOLONEY Sarah12ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin11CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh25CCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master OpenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon24CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Ann Marie23ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Eugene19ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master OpenSes. 1
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea21BBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
O - P - Q - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
O MAHONY Ethan27AWDCWATERFORD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet OpenSes. 1
O'CONNELL Sinead11BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Maxwell14CCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior OpenSes. 1
O'SULLIVAN-BATHE Christina26ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm32ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master OpenSes. 1
POWER Adam12BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Junior OpenSes. 1
PRYMEK Agata16ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
QUILLE MARTENS Caleb27CRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet OpenSes. 1
QUINN Adria24ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
REIDY Maeve9ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre25ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn29ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound OpenSes. 1
SHARVIN Mark29CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound OpenSes. 1
SMITH Alan15BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve OpenSes. 1
SMITH Lucy17ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SMITH Rachael18ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra14ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior OpenSes. 1
WALL Ronan16BDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve OpenSes. 1
WALSH Jake29BBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound OpenSes. 1
WELLS Ewan31ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet OpenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Michelle15CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
WRIGLEY Jason16CRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve OpenSes. 1
WYLIE Eoin8CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve OpenSes. 1