2017 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event 2017 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Lokostrelski klub Kamnik (LKK)
Kamnik (Slovenia), from 05-05-2017 to 7-05-2017
2017 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Start List by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
2ABIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
2BREBERNIG ErwinAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
2DGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Men
3ADODIC AnzeSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
3BIRRASCH DominikAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
3CVELIMIROVIC JovicaSRBSERBIARecurve Men
3DTEZEL OnurTURTURKEYRecurve Men
4AKOMOCAR JakaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
4BGSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
4DRABSKI SzymonPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
5BKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
5CDANIELSSON MikaelSWESWEDENRecurve Men
5DCZYZ TomaszPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
6ARAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
6BKUCUK OguzhanTURTURKEYRecurve Men
6CHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
7AHABJAN MALAVASIC DenSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
7BHUSTON PatrickGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
7CMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Men
7DPATRYAS DominikPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
8ABIZJAK NikSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
8DKUROWSKI SzymonPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
9ALUKSIC ZanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
9DLYSIAK MateuszPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
11APLESCHBERGER MagretAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
11BANAGOZ YaseminTURTURKEYRecurve Women
11CPITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
11DGRZYMEK ZuzannaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
12BCOSKUN GulnazTURTURKEYRecurve Women
12CSKRT KatjaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
12DJUSZCZUK GloriaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
13ACLEMENT GabrieleAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
13BAKTUNA AybukeTURTURKEYRecurve Women
13CUMER AnaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
13DBARAN AleksandraPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
14ARIESS NinaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
14BCAVIC UrskaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
14CKOCAJ MarlenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
18ANEŚCIOR AndrzejPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
18BJURASZ KarolinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
18CWYCIŚLIK JustynaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
18DVARDIC GRAHEK PrimozSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
19ACHOJECKI MiłoszPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
19BSWIECKA WeronikaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
19CPINTAK PaulinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
19DJEZOVNIK MaksSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
20AOSTASZ BartłomiejPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
20BBENCSIK MarkHUNHUNGARYRecurve Cadet Men
20CSABADACH GabrielaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
20DJAGER MaticSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
21AKASPRZAK KonradPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
21BZOLTÁN LeventeHUNHUNGARYRecurve Cadet Men
21CCZYZ JuliaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
21DMIHEVC MartinSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
22AKASPROWSKI OskarPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
22BSZUTS MatyasHUNHUNGARYRecurve Cadet Men
22CZAJĄC SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
22DTEVZ SanjaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women
23AŁAZOWSKI FilipPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
23BSTUKELJ DomenSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
23CWOZNIAK AlekdandraPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
23DJURCA NalaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women
25ASTIEGLER FlorianAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
25BSIMIC FilipCROCROATIACompound Junior Men
25CSITAR DejanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
26AMATZNER MichaelAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
26BVUJANIC LorenzoCROCROATIACompound Cadet Men
26CZIKIC StefanSRBSERBIACompound Men
26DMARKES IvanCROCROATIACompound Men
27AWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
27BNEDELJKOVIC OgnjenSRBSERBIACompound Men
27DPUTRIĆ VjekoslavCROCROATIACompound Men
28ABRAJKO DanielAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
28CTALAKOVICS HansiAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
28DVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Men
30AGREENWOOD HopeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
30BSTOCKER NadjaAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
30CSHKOLNA MariyaPOLPOLANDCompound Women
31ACLASON StephanieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
31CELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
32ACORLESS SusanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
32BPUTRIC JosipaCROCROATIACompound Women
32CPAJK AnejaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women