2017 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event 2017 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Lokostrelski klub Kamnik (LKK)
Kamnik (Slovenia), from 05-05-2017 to 7-05-2017
2017 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Entries by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAJKO Daniel28ACompound Men
CLEMENT Gabriele13ARecurve Women
GSTOETTNER Andreas4BRecurve Men
IRRASCH Dominik3BRecurve Men
MATZNER Michael26ACompound Men
PLESCHBERGER Magret11ARecurve Women
REBERNIG Erwin2BRecurve Men
RIESS Nina14ARecurve Women
STIEGLER Florian25ACompound Men
STOCKER Nadja30BCompound Women
TALAKOVICS Hansi28CCompound Men
WIENER Nico27ACompound Men
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARKES Ivan26DCompound Men
MIHALIC Matija7CRecurve Men
PUTRIC Josipa32BCompound Women
PUTRIĆ Vjekoslav27DCompound Men
SIMIC Filip25BCompound Junior Men
VAVRO Mario28DCompound Men
VUJANIC Lorenzo26BCompound Cadet Men
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLASON Stephanie31ACompound Women
CORLESS Susan32ACompound Women
GREENWOOD Hope30ACompound Women
HUSTON Patrick7BRecurve Men
PITMAN Bryony11CRecurve Women
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENCSIK Mark20BRecurve Cadet Men
SZUTS Matyas22BRecurve Cadet Men
ZOLTÁN Levente21BRecurve Cadet Men
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
KLEIN Pit5BRecurve Men
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARAN Aleksandra13DRecurve Junior Women
CHOJECKI Miłosz19ARecurve Cadet Men
CZYZ Julia21CRecurve Cadet Women
CZYZ Tomasz5DRecurve Junior Men
GRZYMEK Zuzanna11DRecurve Junior Women
JURASZ Karolina18BRecurve Cadet Women
JUSZCZUK Gloria12DRecurve Junior Women
KASPROWSKI Oskar22ARecurve Cadet Men
KASPRZAK Konrad21ARecurve Cadet Men
KOCAJ Marlena14CRecurve Junior Women
KUROWSKI Szymon8DRecurve Junior Men
LYSIAK Mateusz9DRecurve Junior Men
NEŚCIOR Andrzej18ARecurve Cadet Men
OSTASZ Bartłomiej20ARecurve Cadet Men
PATRYAS Dominik7DRecurve Junior Men
PINTAK Paulina19CRecurve Cadet Women
RABSKI Szymon4DRecurve Junior Men
SABADACH Gabriela20CRecurve Cadet Women
SHKOLNA Mariya30CCompound Women
SWIECKA Weronika19BRecurve Cadet Women
WOZNIAK Alekdandra23CRecurve Cadet Women
WYCIŚLIK Justyna18CRecurve Cadet Women
ZAJĄC Sylwia22CRecurve Cadet Women
ŁAZOWSKI Filip23ARecurve Cadet Men
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIZJAK Nik8ARecurve Junior Men
BIZJAK Rok2ARecurve Men
CAVIC Urska14BRecurve Junior Women
DODIC Anze3ARecurve Junior Men
ELLISON Toja31CCompound Women
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den7ARecurve Men
JAGER Matic20DRecurve Cadet Men
JEZOVNIK Maks19DRecurve Cadet Men
JURCA Nala23DRecurve Cadet Women
KOMOCAR Jaka4ARecurve Men
LUKSIC Zan9ARecurve Junior Men
MIHEVC Martin21DRecurve Cadet Men
PAJK Aneja32CCompound Women
RAVNIKAR Ziga6ARecurve Junior Men
SITAR Dejan25CCompound Men
SKRT Katja12CRecurve Women
STUKELJ Domen23BRecurve Cadet Men
TEVZ Sanja22DRecurve Cadet Women
UMER Ana13CRecurve Women
VARDIC GRAHEK Primoz18DRecurve Cadet Men
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEDELJKOVIC Ognjen27BCompound Men
VELIMIROVIC Jovica3CRecurve Men
ZIKIC Stefan26CCompound Men
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HURBAN JR. Vladimir6CRecurve Men
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANIELSSON Mikael5CRecurve Men
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKTUNA Aybuke13BRecurve Women
ANAGOZ Yasemin11BRecurve Women
COSKUN Gulnaz12BRecurve Women
GAZOZ Mete2DRecurve Men
KUCUK Oguzhan6BRecurve Men
TEZEL Onur3DRecurve Men