Grobi?a Open 2017 Grobiņa Open 2017
SK Curland (CUR)
Grobiņa, from 27-05-2017 to 27-05-2017
Grobi?a Open 2017
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
AIGARS Jānis11ALAT00BANDAVAS STRELNIEKICompound MenSes. 1
APSITIS Janis2ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
BĀRENE Irīna6ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
BENSONS Haralds11BLAT14AIM ARCHERYCompound MenSes. 1
BRUŽIS Jānis1BLAT12ARCHERY LIEPAJARecurve MenSes. 1
BURKEVICS Modris17BLAT08CURLANDBarebow MenSes. 1
DEŅISENOKA Līga Ilona5BLAT01AMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
DZILNIŅA Kitija7BLAT01AMAZONESRecurve CadetsSes. 1
G - J - K
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
GANSONS Edgars16BLAT12ARCHERY LIEPAJABarebow MenSes. 1
GRĪNVALDE Janeta12BLAT03ODISEJSCompound WomenSes. 1
GURINOVIČA Jūlija8CLAT03ODISEJSRecurve CadetsSes. 1
JUNEVIČIUS Mindaugas15BLSKLSKBarebow MenSes. 1
KALNIŅŠ Aigars3BLAT03ODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
KALNIŅŠ Andrejs20CLAT04SAVAGE ARCHERTraditional MenSes. 1
KANTS Jānis15ALAT04SAVAGE ARCHERBarebow MenSes. 1
KIVRIŅŠ Guntis4CLAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
KREICBERGA Anete12ALAT01AMAZONESCompound WomenSes. 1
L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
LANDMESERE Paula Helēna8ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve CadetsSes. 1
LAPSIŅŠ Eduards3ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
LIEPA Krišjānis10BLAT01AMAZONESCompound MenSes. 1
LUTERS Kaspars4BLAT08CURLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
MELLE Ieva6BLAT01AMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
MOROVSKA Santa18ALAT05STIEGRABarebow WomenSes. 1
MOROZKOV Samir19BLAT01AMAZONESTraditional MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir17ALSKLSKBarebow MenSes. 1
N - O - P - R
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NOVADS Kristaps19ALAT04SAVAGE ARCHERTraditional MenSes. 1
OLEKSEJENKO Julija13ALAT02ATLANTISCompound WomenSes. 1
PANCIS Aleksandrs20ALAT01AMAZONESTraditional MenSes. 1
PODIŅŠ Arnis4ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
RJABKOVA Marina5ALAT14AIM ARCHERYRecurve WomenSes. 1
RONIS Jānis14BLAT08CURLANDBarebow MenSes. 1
RUMPANS Lauris20BLAT01AMAZONESTraditional MenSes. 1
RUŠKO Pauls1ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
S - Š
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
SAVINA Madlena8BLAT01AMAZONESRecurve CadetsSes. 1
SERGEJEVS Romans9BLAT01AMAZONESRecurve CadetsSes. 1
SIKSNA Evija7ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve CadetsSes. 1
SIŅŅIKOVS Nikolajs9CLAT14AIM ARCHERYRecurve CadetsSes. 1
SKELTONA Vendija9ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve CadetsSes. 1
SOLOVJOVS Vitālijs14ALAT12ARCHERY LIEPAJABarebow MenSes. 1
ŠPĒRA- ŠPORA Baiba18BLAT01AMAZONESBarebow WomenSes. 1
ŠPORS Oskars16ALAT08CURLANDBarebow MenSes. 1
ŠUKIS Armands2BLAT05STIEGRARecurve MenSes. 1
T - V
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TJUTJUKOVS Vladimirs10ALAT03ODISEJSCompound MenSes. 1
VALDMANIS Jānis7CLAT01AMAZONESRecurve CadetsSes. 1