TROFEO GIACOMO ALBERTI
Arcieri Imperiesi (03003)
Campo Enzo Savoia via G Strato Regione Baite Imperia, from 09-04-2017 to 9-04-2017
Stampa Piazzole
 
turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ADULBECCO Eleonora03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BGARINO Filippo03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1CNASO Federica Alessandra03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2ALAZZARINI Paolo03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2CDELUCIS Ludovico03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3ALAPINI Gianluca03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3BGARINO Alessandro03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3CCANAZZA Javier Emil03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4AMUSCHIETTI Lisa03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4BCICCONETTI Orietta03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Master Femminile
4CMERLONE Piero03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DBRIOZZO Giorgio03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
5AMISURI Chiara03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5BGIBALDO Emanuele03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CDI MAIO Giulia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Master Femminile
5DPEYRONEL Sergio04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7ANICOLINI HerveXXXXPREMIERE COMPAGNIE DE MONACOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BCOSENTINO Dario03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CBARBARINO Gaia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7DDALMASSO Gros Claudio01057A.S.D. TIR A LA MIRAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ABEN FEKIH ALI Saber03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CRIVAROLI Cristiano12139ARCIERI DIANAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DFAILON SandrinneZZZZFRANCS ARCHERS DE NICEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10AFOTI Michele03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco Compound Master Maschile
10BGIACCA Carlo03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Master Maschile
10CSAGLIBENE Giuseppe03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco Compound Master Maschile
10DROSAZZA Manuel03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
11ACAMPAGNOLO Mario03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco Compound Master Maschile
11BMASSA Matteo03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Compound Allievi Maschile
11CCASANOVA FUGA Massimo03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco Compound Master Maschile
11DMAGRI Abele04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Compound Master Maschile
12AOCCONI Alberto03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco Compound Master Maschile
12BBENZINI Erica03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Femminile
12CLONIS Enrico03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco Compound Master Maschile