70 mt citta IMPERIA
Arcieri Imperiesi (03003)
Campo Enzo Savoia via G Strato regione Baite
Imperia, from 08-04-2017 to 8-04-2017
Stampa Piazzole
 
turno1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2AD'AMICO Andrea03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2CLAZZARINI Paolo03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2DDEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4AMISURI Chiara03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4BMUSCHIETTI Lisa03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4DGIBALDO Emanuele03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
5ADI MAIO Giulia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Master Femminile
5BCICCONETTI Orietta03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Master Femminile
5CPEYRONEL Sergio04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7ABARBARINO Gaia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7BSANTORO Leonardo12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERYArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7CCAPALBO Emilio03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7DFERRARO Michela03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8CSANTORO Eugenio12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERYArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DRIVAROLI Cristiano12139ARCIERI DIANAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9AAIELLO Paola03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9BDALMASSO Gros Claudio01057A.S.D. TIR A LA MIRAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CASTEGIANO Marco03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11APERTESANA Santina04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAArco Compound Master Femminile
11BLONIS Enrico03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco Compound Master Maschile
11CPASQUALOTTO Vittorio03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Compound Master Maschile
11DBENZINI Erica03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Femminile
12ABORTOLOSSI Edis03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Compound Master Maschile
12BFOTI Michele03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco Compound Master Maschile
12CCASANOVA FUGA Massimo03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco Compound Master Maschile