Junior SM Fält 2017 Junior SM Fält 2017
BSK Sturarna (7908)
Ekebyboda, Uppsala, from 22-07-2017 to 22-07-2017
Junior SM Fält 2017
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
 
A - B - C
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
TĂ€vling
OmgÄng
ALNÅS Tobiasbis 1B2797LINDOME BKBarebow Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
BACKMAN Anna2D7853LULEÅ BSCompound Junior 16 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
BACKMAN Linnea8D7853LULEÅ BSCompound Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
BARKEMO Theo10A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKLongbow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
BERG Viktor9B1796GRIMSLÖVS AIFCompound Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
BERGGREN Oskar11D7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)Compound Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
BERGGREN Viktor6B7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)Longbow Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
BERGSTRÖM David12C7888BK DANAPILEN (DANDERYD)Barebow Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
BLOM Emil10D7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)Longbow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
BLOM Rasmusbis 12C40479STENBRO BS (NYKÖPING)Barebow Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
BOLANDER Lars6C7826SANDVIKENS BSKLongbow Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
BOLANDER Per12C7826SANDVIKENS BSKLongbow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
BRANDT Elvira3C7931BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
BROMAN Linnea12D3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Junior 16 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
CARLSTEN Martinbis 12C7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)Longbow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
CEKAL Anton11A45393AVESTA BKBarebow Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
D - E - F - G - H
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
TĂ€vling
OmgÄng
DOVERSTÅL Kim3C7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)Recurve Junior 16 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
EINARSSON Alva7D7880SKOGENS IF (OSKARSHAMN)Recurve Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
FREDRIKSSON David4B7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
GEHRKE MĂ„ns8B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF (HALLSBERG)Recurve Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
GRAHN Linus11B40479STENBRO BS (NYKÖPING)Longbow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
GRÉTARSSON Johanna9A7818BSK DALPILEN (BORLÄNGE)Compound Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
GRÉTARSSON Saga7B7818BSK DALPILEN (BORLÄNGE)Compound Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
GRIP-HESTNER LinnĂ©a9C7848ÖSTERSUNDS BSKCompound Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
GUDMUNDSSON Oskar4D33883NYNÄSHAMNS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
HAGSTRÖM Joel10C7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKLongbow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
HALLBERG Patrik3A7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)Barebow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
HALLDÉN Sara4C2797LINDOME BKRecurve Junior 16 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
HALLQVIST Caroline3A7875LJUNGBY BSKRecurve Junior 16 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
HEDÉN Jakob9D2797LINDOME BKRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
HEDLUND Ida12B7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
HEDLUND Josefine5A7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)Barebow Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
HELLMAN Martin2B7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSKCompound Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
HELLSTENIUS Amanda5B7840BOLLNÄS BKLongbow Junior 16 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
HESTNER Simon6A7848ÖSTERSUNDS BSKLongbow Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
HJORTENMARK Theo10B7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
HÄGGLUND Albin10D43393ARVIDSJAUR BSCompound Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
J - K - L
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
TĂ€vling
OmgÄng
JACOBSSON Lukas6A2797LINDOME BKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
JANSSON Sebastianbis 1D7925UMEÅ BKBarebow Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
KARLSSON Anna9A7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)Recurve Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
KARLSSON Feliciabis 12A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKInstinctive Junior 16 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
KARLSSON Tobias12A7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)Barebow Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
KJELLIN Mira3B7915KARLSTADS BKBarebow Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
KULLBERG Alexander2A7880SKOGENS IF (OSKARSHAMN)Compound Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
KÄCK Caroline1B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF (HALLSBERG)Compound Junior 16 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
LARSSON Erik10B43312HUDDINGE BSKCompound Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
LILJEGREN Julia4C2702KÄVLINGE GOIFBarebow Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
LILJESTRÖM Sarabis 12A7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)Barebow Junior 16 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
LIND Cecilia9B7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
LINDBERG Marcus2B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF (HALLSBERG)Recurve Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
LINDBLOM Sandrabis 1C7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Junior 16 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
LINDSKOG Alexander9C40185NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
LINNÉR Sarabis 12B2702KÄVLINGE GOIFInstinctive Junior 16 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
LOVÉN Samuel11B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF (HALLSBERG)Barebow Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
LU PYLS Qingmei5C7931BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
LUCAS Arvid6C3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
LUND Elvin8A7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)Compound Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
LUNDMARK Emma8C7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)Compound Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
M - N - O - P - Q - R
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
TĂ€vling
OmgÄng
MALMÉN NORDMARK Simon4B36531NORA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
MEDBO Malin4A3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Junior 16 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
MODIG Malte7B7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
MOSÉN Jacob8C7874TRELLEBORGS BKRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
MUNTER Tindra1C36531NORA BSKCompound Junior 16 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
NILSSON Hanna5B7915KARLSTADS BKBarebow Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
NORDGREN Minna12B7823GÄVLE BKBarebow Junior 16 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
OLSSON Axel8B43312HUDDINGE BSKCompound Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
OLSSON Bobbo6B39816WIJ BS OCKELBOBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
OLSSON Elias8D39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
OLSSON Turebis 12B39816WIJ BS OCKELBOBarebow Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
PERSSON Erik2C7888BK DANAPILEN (DANDERYD)Compound Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
QVIRIST Adambis 12D7829BS GOTHIABarebow Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
RIBERG Erik6D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF (HALLSBERG)Barebow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
RONKAINEN Kevin2A3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
RONKAINEN Kristoffer11C3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
RÖJESTÅL Stina5A7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Junior 16 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
RÖNÉR Maja5D7865HELSINGBORGS BSKLongbow Junior 16 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
S - T - V - W
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
TĂ€vling
OmgÄng
SAND Celina5C36531NORA BSKLongbow Junior 16 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
SCUKA Axel10A7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)Compound Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba7A7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)Recurve Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
STARK Isa11C7949MOTALA BSKLongbow Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
STJERNQVIST Elliot8A43312HUDDINGE BSKRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
STRÅÅT Tova11A7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKLongbow Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
SUNDBAUM Saga7A7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)Barebow Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
SVENBERG Malinbis 1A44935ROSLAGENS BSK (NORRTÄLJE)Barebow Junior 16 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
SVENSSON Sara7C1796GRIMSLÖVS AIFCompound Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
TENGROTH Edvin1D7865HELSINGBORGS BSKCompound Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
TENGROTH Melker9D7865HELSINGBORGS BSKCompound Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
VIGETUN Emil12A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKLongbow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LÄngbÄge, Instinktive
VIKLUND Robin3D40385BSK EDSBYNBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
VILHELMSSON Julia4A3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IF (ESLÖV)Barebow Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
VOXLIN Elvira5D40385BSK EDSBYNBarebow Cadet 13 DamerGrupp 2 - Barebow, Compound
WÄLLERSTEN Fanny2D7829BS GOTHIARecurve Junior 16 DamerGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
Å
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
TĂ€vling
OmgÄng
ÅLUND Malte7C40185NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive
ÅLUND Simon3B40185NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Junior 16 HerrarGrupp 1 - Recurve , LĂ„ngbĂ„ge, Instinktive