Junior SM 3D 2017 Junior SM 3D 2017
BSK Sturarna (7908)
Ekebyboda, Uppsala, from 21-07-2017 to 21-07-2017
Junior SM 3D 2017
Deltagarlista grupperad på tävlingsmoment
 
BCDBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2702KÄVLINGE GOIF
003DLILJEGREN JuliaOmg. 1
40385BSK EDSBYN
005BVOXLIN ElviraOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)
005AHEDLUND JosefineOmg. 1
004CSUNDBAUM SagaOmg. 1
7915KARLSTADS BK
004ANILSSON HannaOmg. 1
7931BS GRÄSTORP
003CPYLS-LU MeiaOmg. 1
BCHBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
26880SÄTERS IF
005DWISMAR MalteOmg. 1
2797LINDOME BK
004BJACOBSSON LukasOmg. 1
39816WIJ BS OCKELBO
005COLSSON BobboOmg. 1
40385BSK EDSBYN
003BVIKLUND RobinOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF (HALLSBERG)
004DRIBERG ErikOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)
003AHALLBERG PatrikOmg. 1
BJDBarebow Junior 16 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
44935ROSLAGENS BSK (NORRTÄLJE)
006DSVENBERG MalinOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BK
007ANORDGREN MinnaOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
007CLINDBLOM SandraOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)
008ALILJESTRÖM SaraOmg. 1
BJHBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2797LINDOME BK
006BALNÅS TobiasOmg. 1
39816WIJ BS OCKELBO
008BOLSSON TureOmg. 1
40479STENBRO BS (NYKÖPING)
007BBLOM RasmusOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF (HALLSBERG)
006CLOVÉN SamuelOmg. 1
43312HUDDINGE BSK
008DBERGLUND AlfredOmg. 1
45393AVESTA BK
009CCEKAL AntonOmg. 1
7829BS GOTHIA
009AQVIRIST AdamOmg. 1
7888BK DANAPILEN (DANDERYD)
007DBERGSTRÖM DavidOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)
006AKARLSSON TobiasOmg. 1
7925UMEÅ BK
008CJANSSON SebastianOmg. 1
BKDBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
40385BSK EDSBYN
001BVIKLUND EmmaOmg. 1
43312HUDDINGE BSK
002BBERTILSSON VendelaOmg. 1
CCDCompound Cadet 13 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7818BSK DALPILEN (BORLÄNGE)
010BGRÉTARSSON JohannaOmg. 1
012BGRÉTARSSON SagaOmg. 1
7848ÖSTERSUNDS BSK
011AGRIP-HESTNER LinnéaOmg. 1
7853LULEÅ BS
010DBACKMAN LinneaOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)
011BLUNDMARK EmmaOmg. 1
CCHCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
1796GRIMSLÖVS AIF
012CBERG ViktorOmg. 1
33994BSK IGGESUND
011CLINDH CarlOmg. 1
41659KALMAR BS
013AJOHANSSON ViggoOmg. 1
43393ARVIDSJAUR BS
012DHÄGGLUND AlbinOmg. 1
7865HELSINGBORGS BSK
011DTENGROTH MelkerOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)
012ABERGGREN OskarOmg. 1
013BLUND ElvinOmg. 1
010ASCUKA AxelOmg. 1
CJDCompound Junior 16 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF (HALLSBERG)
014BKÄCK CarolineOmg. 1
7853LULEÅ BS
014ABACKMAN AnnaOmg. 1
CJHCompound Junior 16 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
31583BK FISKGJUSEN (VÄRMDÖ)
015ALILJEGREN MaxOmg. 1
7865HELSINGBORGS BSK
015BTENGROTH EdvinOmg. 1
7880SKOGENS IF (OSKARSHAMN)
014DKULLBERG AlexanderOmg. 1
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSK
015CHELLMAN MartinOmg. 1
CKHCompound Knatte 10 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)
001AREMBACKEN HarryOmg. 1
002CÅSLUND OscarOmg. 1
IJDInstinctive Junior 16 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2702KÄVLINGE GOIF
009DLINNÉR SaraOmg. 1
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK
009BKARLSSON FeliciaOmg. 1
IJHInstinctive Junior 16 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7899ESKILSTUNA BS
021DNYQVIST JakobOmg. 1
LCDLongbow Cadet 13 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7823GÄVLE BK
024DHEDLUND IdaOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
024BSTRÅÅT TovaOmg. 1
7949MOTALA BSK
023CSTARK IsaOmg. 1
LCHLongbow Cadet 13 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
40479STENBRO BS (NYKÖPING)
024CGRAHN LinusOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BK
022DHJORTENMARK TheoOmg. 1
7826SANDVIKENS BSK
023ABOLANDER PerOmg. 1
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK
024ABARKEMO TheoOmg. 1
022AHAGSTRÖM JoelOmg. 1
022CVIGETUN EmilOmg. 1
7878HUSKVARNA BK
023DLINDSTEDT FilipOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
022BANDERSSON AlexanderOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)
013C bisBLOM EmilOmg. 1
023BCARLSTEN MartinOmg. 1
LJDLongbow Junior 16 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
36531NORA BSK
018DSAND CelinaOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BK
013CRÖJESTÅL StinaOmg. 1
7865HELSINGBORGS BSK
013DRÖNÉR MajaOmg. 1
LJHLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7826SANDVIKENS BSK
013A bisBOLANDER LarsOmg. 1
7848ÖSTERSUNDS BSK
013B bisHESTNER SimonOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)
018CBERGGREN ViktorOmg. 1
LKDLongbow Knatte 10 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)
001CBLOM MajaOmg. 1
RCDRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK
018BLIND CeciliaOmg. 1
7880SKOGENS IF (OSKARSHAMN)
016DLUNDGREN LovisaOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA (UPPSALA)
018AKARLSSON AnnaOmg. 1
016ASNÄCKERSTRÖM EbbaOmg. 1
RCHRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
40185NYKVARNS BSK
016CLINDSKOG AlexanderOmg. 1
017DÅLUND MalteOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF (HALLSBERG)
017BGEHRKE MånsOmg. 1
43312HUDDINGE BSK
017CSTJERNQVIST ElliotOmg. 1
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK
016BMODIG MalteOmg. 1
7874TRELLEBORGS BK
017AMOSÉN JacobOmg. 1
RJDRecurve Junior 16 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
1796GRIMSLÖVS AIF
020AJOHANSSON AnnaOmg. 1
2797LINDOME BK
019AHALLDÉN SaraOmg. 1
7829BS GOTHIA
019DWÄLLERSTEN FannyOmg. 1
7865HELSINGBORGS BSK
019CSTRANDQVIST SaraOmg. 1
7875LJUNGBY BSK
019BHALLQVIST CarolineOmg. 1
RJHRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF (HALLSBERG)
021BRIBERG OskarOmg. 1
7874TRELLEBORGS BK
020CÅKERMAN FredrikOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
021ASKOG PhilipOmg. 1
7948MJÖLBY BS
020BFREDRIKSSON DavidOmg. 1
RKHRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
40926BJÄRE BS (BÅSTAD)
002ACARLSSON WictorOmg. 1