The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 09-07-2017 to 9-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
Recurve Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1HUSTON Patrick2201East Belfast AC32263351657249
2TIMMINS David272Oxford A33213169648258
3HARDING Keith358Allington Castle A32923195648165
4MORGAN Ashe568Cheltenham A32253252647205
5EMENEY Sonnie4Archery GB319113243643236
6PRIOR John618Supermarine B323331510638214
7SLATER Kieran575B of Minchinhampton319103178636215
8JUDD Michael458Mayflower A312153234635257
9GEENES Colin731Meriden AC314133186632208
10TAYLOR Adam4Archery GB321731115632188
11WHITE Richard263Chessington B313143177630173
12HALL Tom717Uni Of Warwick3181231116629169
13GODFREY Larry570Cleve A322430425626204
14HALL Conor36Lough Cuan B320830523625166
15MATZKIN Guy1311Edinburgh Uni Alumni AC320930426624113
16SMITH Alex268Oxford Uni C of A3091731311622133
17BARBY Stuart200Pentland A3081831212620154
18FAIRBURN Joe2664Wharfe Valley A3062031213618115
19THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood3071930820615157
20SUTTON Paul881Eccles AC3022530918611112
21BODY Alex1976West Essex Junior B3042430622610155
22DONALDSON Morgan907Cleadon A296293121460893
23REEKS Adam469Rayleigh Town AC3121629238604153
24HIGGS Graeme260Farnham A3052229832603185
25PHILLIPS David79Llantarnam AC2913431017601152
26WOOD Antony301Aquarius AC3042329534599133
27PARKER Ashley1037Burton Bridge A2953230228597133
28BOTTLE Chris1528Lugg Valley C of A2962830029596146
29HARPER Kenneth299B of Harrow301262933659481
30BROWNE Paul371Hertford C of A2854130819593123
31DYKE Jonathan79Llantarnam AC2903730327593114
32CHARLESWORTH Marc1875Young Archers of Angmering2913530030591116
33MCKEOWN Harry255Nonsuch B2933329633589103
34IP Sherman717Uni Of Warwick2972729141588155
35WATTS Roy246Woking AC306212794458591
36LYON Nigel645Lacetown A2804730424584101
37SZE Tony351Canterbury A2913629237583104
38LEAROYD John515B of Warfield295312844357993
39SHARPE Matthew1186Team Surrey Archery (Uni)2883929042578113
40DONALDSON Cameron907Cleadon A2854029139576123
41BERTI Francis739Uni of Birmingham AC282442943557693
42JAMIESON Gilbert1261Balbardie A296292784657463
43CROSS Wayne288Ruislip B2814529140572114
44CAINE Andy414Old Basing A2675429931566101
45JOHNSTONE Andrew4Archery GB2555930721562143
46AVINS Christopher739Uni of Birmingham AC276482794555585
47HOLMES Timothy272Oxford A285412695055450
48COLLIS Dominic1457Uni of London AC289382645355361
49DONALDSON Gary907Cleadon A273492784755153
50HODGKINSON Alec79Llantarnam AC284432635454782
51JAY Paul246Woking AC280462625654271
52THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210High Weald AC262572724953481
53PLATT Callum731Meriden AC267532665153381
54HOPKINS Andy246Woking AC270522625553281
55COATES David229Chichester B273502565752952
56ELLIS David1339Rivernook B273512515952431
57HORNE Stephen458Mayflower A245662774852251
58LAKHIANI Harry515B of Warfield255612665252150
59STEVENS Scott1870Olde Colesdon A263552506151362
60SKILTON Piers1561Blue Arrow AC262562476550970
61HICKMAN Danny341Gravesend A255602486450330
62MALINS Iain524Crowthorne A245652506249522
63JONES David1870Olde Colesdon A2466424863494102
64NEWNES Alex1759Aber A233682535848630
65CHARLESWORTH Chris272Oxford A261582247048573
66DAVIE Ian260Farnham A248622356848320
67COLEMAN Nick252Royal Richmond AC242672247146610
68WILSON Angus246Woking AC222702386646020
69WEST Mark259Guildford AC221712366745752
70HUSSAIN Shamsul469Rayleigh Town AC218722276944532
71KANNAN Sathish1582South Bucks A223692117343473
72MOLLOY Kevin259Guildford AC191742207241132
73DOWNEY Jr259Guildford AC214731837539741
74HUTTON Michael262Cmo B182752007438210