The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 09-07-2017 to 9-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
Compound Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Compound Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn B352134827005423
2RAVENSCROFT Adam740Bowflights AC345535116964820
3BRIDGEWATER Neil1390Hinxworth AC347334636934718
4WHITE Christopher731Meriden AC344934556894419
5TOMPKINS Daniel649Yelverton B342123464688437
6WALKER MBE John2313British Wheelchair AC344834376874212
7GLOVER Philip458Mayflower A345434186864317
8FROGGATT Simon964Sherwood A3446340146844513
9KERR Richard603Chippenham A3447340156844111
10RICHARDS Carl731Meriden AC34114341106824021
11STUBBS John252Royal Richmond AC3492333346823811
12RUDD Mark615Devizes B3431033819681384
13HOWELL James458Mayflower A34017341126813713
14HALDANE Mark414Old Basing A3352534466794113
15WILLIAMS Colin66Neath A3421333622678366
16NASH Tim731Meriden AC33720340136773915
17JERAM SamRNSCARN South Coast34211334296763621
18KALMARU Tapani1126Castle A (Dyfed)34116335266763410
19MASON James986Kettering A3362433916675338
20CAINE Jacob414Old Basing A33819335246733312
21TAYLOR David763Lichfield A34115332376733312
22KELLS Michael333Swan A33721336216733210
23DICKS Bernie966Bramcote AC3372233523672349
24TOHOVITIS George962Welbeck A33623334276703413
25JAMES Steven907Cleadon A3323433818670288
26SANGHRAJKA Mikit299B of Harrow33918330436693314
27MILLER Lee403Waterside A33233337206693213
28REES Sam739Uni of Birmingham AC3352733332668279
29BROOKS Andrew2374Six Towns C of A33525332356673610
30SHAW Adam570Cleve A3254734186664014
31GILL Steven1013Leicester A.O.F A.C32841338176662911
32BRAMLEY David1035Derwent B33329333316662812
33MACQUEEN Nathan2352Edinburgh Uni Archery Pro33135332366633114
34HASLAM Lewis1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)3284033525663298
35CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver1012Melton Mowbray AC33232331396632511
36GUNSTONE Neil333Swan A3205734111661319
37LASZKOWICZ Neil1012Melton Mowbray AC3323132945661278
38WOODGATE Chris246Woking AC3303633140661246
39THOMAS Nathan214Worthing AC33037331416612211
40EDWARDS Stephen79Llantarnam AC3264633430660228
41MARTEL David694Malvern A3264533333659266
42SARGEANT Jason351Canterbury A3274333042657269
43STEWART Brad2352Edinburgh Uni Archery Pro3293932846657247
44CASSELLS Christopher1759Aber A32938327476563110
45MCLEAN Chris1179Durham City A3235233138654266
46PURSER Alex458Mayflower A33230321536532711
47TUCK Matthew246Woking AC32448329446532411
48UPFOLD Liam226Crawley AC3342831758651265
49BLEWETT Adrian371Hertford C of A3235032748650207
50DAVIS William1747University of Derby AC3274432154648186
51BOLOU Carlos358Allington Castle A3136033428647278
52GROOM Chris618Supermarine B32349323506462610
53PEDZIWIATR Jacek4Archery GB3205632549645206
54EDWARDS Ben749Trent Valley A3284231759645195
55LANE Nigel966Bramcote AC32350320566432111
56TAYLOR Alexander993Silver Spoon B3195832350642228
57DAVIES Duane763Lichfield A3155932252637298
58HARRIS Jamie697Evesham AC3215431461635145
59TAYLOR Chris763Lichfield A3225331363635144
60SPEIGHT Mark907Cleadon A3215531362634169
61PINDER Paul57Radnor Foresters3136131857631186
62CREASEY Martin263Chessington B3056432055625222
63GILES Samuel1267Nottingham Uni AC3116331460625175
64LLOYD Grant1528Lugg Valley C of A3116231164622151
65LEE David1013Leicester A.O.F A.C303653066560993
66BASHFORD Les255Nonsuch B3026630366605115
67CAVANAGH John257Malden B2986830167599153
68WILLIAMS Kenneth285Spelthorne AC300672916859194
69YORK Alec1186Team Surrey Archery (Uni)2976928070577101
70RAMDEEN Stephen252Royal Richmond AC2907027471564114
71BROOKS Dangloush259Guildford AC274722846955881
72PURSLOW Marc1660B of Warrington286712707255682