The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 09-07-2017 to 9-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1HUSTON Patrick2201East Belfast AC657-1676767
2MATZKIN Guy1311Edinburgh Uni Alumni AC624-15676763
3HARDING Keith358Allington Castle A648-3667646T.10*
4EMENEY Sonnie4Archery GB643-5666605T.9
5MORGAN Ashe568Cheltenham A647-4766(131) 4
6SLATER Kieran575B of Minchinhampton636-7676(130) 3
7WHITE Richard263Chessington B630-11666(93) 2
8JUDD Michael458Mayflower A635-8666(97) 1
9BARBY Stuart200Pentland A620-17660
9ELLIS David1339Rivernook B524-56660
9GODFREY Larry570Cleve A626-13665
9HALL Conor36Lough Cuan B625-14663
9HALL Tom717Uni Of Warwick629-12672
9LEAROYD John515B of Warfield579-38664
9REEKS Adam469Rayleigh Town AC604-23760
9TIMMINS David272Oxford A648-2660
17BODY Alex1976West Essex Junior B610-2163
17BROWNE Paul371Hertford C of A593-3060
17CHARLESWORTH Marc1875Young Archers of Angmering591-3263
17DONALDSON Cameron907Cleadon A576-4060
17DONALDSON Morgan907Cleadon A608-2260
17DYKE Jonathan79Llantarnam AC593-3162
17FAIRBURN Joe2664Wharfe Valley A618-1863
17HARPER Kenneth299B of Harrow594-2972
17HIGGS Graeme260Farnham A603-2462
17PRIOR John618Supermarine B638-660
17SHARPE Matthew1186Team Surrey Archery (Uni)578-3961
17SMITH Alex268Oxford Uni C of A622-1664
17SUTTON Paul881Eccles AC611-2062
17SZE Tony351Canterbury A583-3764
17TAYLOR Adam4Archery GB632-1065
17THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood615-1964
33AVINS Christopher739Uni of Birmingham AC555-464
33BERTI Francis739Uni of Birmingham AC576-412
33BOTTLE Chris1528Lugg Valley C of A596-280
33CAINE Andy414Old Basing A566-440
33COATES David229Chichester B529-550
33COLLIS Dominic1457Uni of London AC553-484
33CROSS Wayne288Ruislip B572-434
33DONALDSON Gary907Cleadon A551-492
33GEENES Colin731Meriden AC632-95
33HICKMAN Danny341Gravesend A503-611
33HODGKINSON Alec79Llantarnam AC547-500
33HOLMES Timothy272Oxford A554-470
33HOPKINS Andy246Woking AC532-540
33HORNE Stephen458Mayflower A522-570
33IP Sherman717Uni Of Warwick588-344
33JAMIESON Gilbert1261Balbardie A574-423
33JAY Paul246Woking AC542-514
33JOHNSTONE Andrew4Archery GB562-455
33JONES David1870Olde Colesdon A494-630
33LAKHIANI Harry515B of Warfield521-580
33LYON Nigel645Lacetown A584-361
33MALINS Iain524Crowthorne A495-620
33MCKEOWN Harry255Nonsuch B589-335
33NEWNES Alex1759Aber A486-640
33PARKER Ashley1037Burton Bridge A597-270
33PHILLIPS David79Llantarnam AC601-250
33PLATT Callum731Meriden AC533-530
33SKILTON Piers1561Blue Arrow AC509-600
33STEVENS Scott1870Olde Colesdon A513-590
33THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210High Weald AC534-520
33WATTS Roy246Woking AC585-355
33WOOD Antony301Aquarius AC599-264
65CHARLESWORTH Chris272Oxford A485-65
66DAVIE Ian260Farnham A483-66
67COLEMAN Nick252Royal Richmond AC466-67
68WILSON Angus246Woking AC460-68
69WEST Mark259Guildford AC457-69
70HUSSAIN Shamsul469Rayleigh Town AC445-70
71KANNAN Sathish1582South Bucks A434-71
72MOLLOY Kevin259Guildford AC411-72
73DOWNEY Jr259Guildford AC397-73
74HUTTON Michael262Cmo B382-74