The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 09-07-2017 to 9-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
Compound Men
 
Compound Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1WHITE Christopher731Meriden AC689-4145143143142144146T.10
2RAVENSCROFT Adam740Bowflights AC696-2148148144145146146T.9
3KELLS Michael333Swan A673-22139144140142140141
4BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn B700-1145143142140143139
5RICHARDS Carl731Meriden AC682-10142146144144
6MASON James986Kettering A675-19144149144142
7KERR Richard603Chippenham A684-9140141141139
8TOMPKINS Daniel649Yelverton B688-5146144118136
9FROGGATT Simon964Sherwood A684-8146141136
9HOWELL James458Mayflower A681-13140144142
9JERAM SamRNSCARN South Coast676-17142139140
9KALMARU Tapani1126Castle A (Dyfed)676-18143141140
9MILLER Lee403Waterside A669-27140145139
9RUDD Mark615Devizes B681-12141146114
9SANGHRAJKA Mikit299B of Harrow669-26141144140
9SHAW Adam570Cleve A666-30142146139
17BOLOU Carlos358Allington Castle A647-51138135
17BRAMLEY David1035Derwent B666-32137136
17BRIDGEWATER Neil1390Hinxworth AC693-3141146
17CAINE Jacob414Old Basing A673-20140136
17DICKS Bernie966Bramcote AC672-23138135
17EDWARDS Stephen79Llantarnam AC660-40142137
17GLOVER Philip458Mayflower A686-7141143
17GUNSTONE Neil333Swan A661-36139139
17HASLAM Lewis1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)663-34140134
17NASH Tim731Meriden AC677-16137139
17REES Sam739Uni of Birmingham AC668-28140140
17STUBBS John252Royal Richmond AC682-11141142
17TAYLOR David763Lichfield A673-21143137
17TOHOVITIS George962Welbeck A670-24135140
17WALKER MBE John2313British Wheelchair AC687-6140140
17WILLIAMS Colin66Neath A678-15140137
33BLEWETT Adrian371Hertford C of A650-49134
33BROOKS Andrew2374Six Towns C of A667-29139
33CASSELLS Christopher1759Aber A656-44138
33CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver1012Melton Mowbray AC663-35137
33CREASEY Martin263Chessington B625-62130
33DAVIES Duane763Lichfield A637-57136
33DAVIS William1747University of Derby AC648-50133
33EDWARDS Ben749Trent Valley A645-54134
33GILES Samuel1267Nottingham Uni AC625-63134
33GILL Steven1013Leicester A.O.F A.C666-31135
33GROOM Chris618Supermarine B646-52135
33HALDANE Mark414Old Basing A679-14135
33HARRIS Jamie697Evesham AC635-58131
33JAMES Steven907Cleadon A670-25141
33LANE Nigel966Bramcote AC643-55138
33LASZKOWICZ Neil1012Melton Mowbray AC661-37134
33LLOYD Grant1528Lugg Valley C of A622-64128
33MACQUEEN Nathan2352Edinburgh Uni Archery Pro663-33134
33MARTEL David694Malvern A659-41133
33MCLEAN Chris1179Durham City A654-45139
33PEDZIWIATR Jacek4Archery GB645-53139
33PINDER Paul57Radnor Foresters631-61136
33PURSER Alex458Mayflower A653-46136
33SARGEANT Jason351Canterbury A657-42137
33SPEIGHT Mark907Cleadon A634-60141
33STEWART Brad2352Edinburgh Uni Archery Pro657-43138
33TAYLOR Alexander993Silver Spoon B642-56136
33TAYLOR Chris763Lichfield A635-59132
33THOMAS Nathan214Worthing AC661-39141
33TUCK Matthew246Woking AC653-47132
33UPFOLD Liam226Crawley AC651-48137
33WOODGATE Chris246Woking AC661-38137
65LEE David1013Leicester A.O.F A.C609-65
66BASHFORD Les255Nonsuch B605-66
67CAVANAGH John257Malden B599-67
68WILLIAMS Kenneth285Spelthorne AC591-68
69YORK Alec1186Team Surrey Archery (Uni)577-69
70RAMDEEN Stephen252Royal Richmond AC564-70
71BROOKS Dangloush259Guildford AC558-71
72PURSLOW Marc1660B of Warrington556-72