The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 09-07-2017 to 9-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Bettles Sarah1892Nova BBye
 
Bettles Sarah6
Bann Lauren0
33Bann Lauren469Rayleigh Town AC7
32Tinker Megan841Dearne Valley AC3
Bettles Sarah6
Cossade Eleonore2
17Cossade Eleonore268Oxford Uni C of ABye
 
Cossade Eleonore7
Lupton Sarah3
 
16Lupton Sarah421Forest of Bere BBye
Bettles Sarah7
Atkinson Susi3
9Atkinson Susi488Ascham BBye
 
Atkinson Susi6
Wanzenried Barbara0
41Wanzenried Barbara252Royal Richmond AC6
24Smith Kirstie268Oxford Uni C of A4
Atkinson Susi7
Vines Rachel3
25Vines Rachel618Supermarine B6
40Whitlock Georgina430AC Delco B2
Vines Rachel6
Taylor Pip2
 
8Taylor Pip1747University of Derby ACBye
Bettles Sarah6
Davis Emma0
5Cooper Lisa1520Pastures C of ABye
 
Cooper Lisa0
Maryon Georgia6
37Murray Kate4Archery GB2
28Maryon Georgia873Nethermoss A6
Maryon Georgia2
Davis Emma6
21Davis Emma717Uni Of Warwick6
44Littlechild Barbara252Royal Richmond AC2
Davis Emma6
Faulkner Helen2
 
12Faulkner Helen995Lincoln ABye
Davis Emma6
Mills Donna4
13Nadarajah Tania1695CedakBye
 
Nadarajah Tania57
Ginman Petra6*8
45George Amanda545B of Ina2
20Ginman Petra225Ditchling AC6
Ginman Petra2
Mills Donna6
29Mills Donna1339Rivernook B6
36Payne Samantha1020Nuneaton A0
Mills Donna6*9
Sagoo Jaspreet58
 Final
4Sagoo Jaspreet472Oakfield AByeBettles Sarah6
Gilder Sally2
Bronze
3Meyer Johanna203Edinburgh Uni ACByeDavis Emma0
 Martin Rebecca6
Meyer Johanna7
Jackson Catherine1
35Homer Natasha2113Brighton B4
30Jackson Catherine739Uni of Birmingham AC6
Meyer Johanna2
McCarthy Caitlín6
19McCarthy Caitlín739Uni of Birmingham AC6
46Shahzad Sarah201Dundee University AC0
McCarthy Caitlín6
Tipping Rebekah2
 
14Tipping Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham ACBye
McCarthy Caitlín2
Martin Rebecca6
11Bryant Emily568Cheltenham ABye
 
Bryant Emily2
Frotscher Antje6
43Duthie Beth1759Aber A3
22Frotscher Antje272Oxford A7
Frotscher Antje2
Martin Rebecca6
27Fay Klara309London A4
38Thorpe Kathryn260Farnham A6
Thorpe Kathryn2
Martin Rebecca6
 
6Martin Rebecca2373Uni of Bristol ACBye
Martin Rebecca0
Gilder Sally6
7Gilder Sally697Evesham ACBye
 
Gilder Sally6
Bode Amy0
39Bode Amy119Links A6
26Stephenson Rebecca871Rochdale C of A4
Gilder Sally6
Dunnighan Kate2
23Dunnighan Kate907Cleadon A6
42Tudor Laura515B of Warfield2
Dunnighan Kate6
Griffin Kayleigh0
 
10Griffin Kayleigh472Oakfield ABye
Gilder Sally6
Smith Sarah2
15Birch Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle ABye
 
Birch Charlotte3
Chaisty Hazel7
 
18Chaisty Hazel4Archery GBBye
Chaisty Hazel1
Smith Sarah7
31Cosh Ellen1439Barnstaple AC6
34Turner Nicola919New Century B (Cheshire)2
Cosh Ellen4
Smith Sarah6
 
2Smith Sarah1035Derwent BBye