The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 09-07-2017 to 9-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Huston Patrick2201East Belfast AC6
64Newnes Alex1759Aber A0
Huston Patrick7
Charlesworth Marc3
33Mckeown Harry255Nonsuch B510
32Charlesworth Marc1875Young Archers of Angmering6*10*
Huston Patrick6
Barby Stuart0
17Barby Stuart200Pentland A6
48Collis Dominic1457Uni of London AC4
Barby Stuart6
Smith Alex4
49Donaldson Gary907Cleadon A2
16Smith Alex268Oxford Uni C of A6
Huston Patrick7
Judd Michael1
9Geenes Colin731Meriden AC57
56Ellis David1339Rivernook B6*7*
Ellis David6
Higgs Graeme2
41Berti Francis739Uni of Birmingham AC2
24Higgs Graeme260Farnham A6
Ellis David0
Judd Michael6
25Phillips David79Llantarnam AC0
40Donaldson Cameron907Cleadon A6
Donaldson Cameron0
Judd Michael6
57Horne Stephen458Mayflower A0
8Judd Michael458Mayflower A6
Huston Patrick6
Emeney Sonnie0
5Emeney Sonnie4Archery GB6
60Skilton Piers1561Blue Arrow AC0
Emeney Sonnie6
Sze Tony4
37Sze Tony351Canterbury A6
28Bottle Chris1528Lugg Valley C of A0
Emeney Sonnie6
Hall Tom2
21Body Alex1976West Essex Junior B6
44Caine Andy414Old Basing A0
Body Alex3
Hall Tom7
53Platt Callum731Meriden AC0
12Hall Tom717Uni Of Warwick6
Emeney Sonnie6
Morgan Ashe4
13Godfrey Larry570Cleve A6
52Thomas-Prause Gareth210High Weald AC0
Godfrey Larry6
Sutton Paul2
45Johnstone Andrew4Archery GB57
20Sutton Paul881Eccles AC6*8
Godfrey Larry58
Morgan Ashe6*9
29Harper Kenneth299B of Harrow7
36Lyon Nigel645Lacetown A1
Harper Kenneth2
Morgan Ashe6
61Hickman Danny341Gravesend A1Final
4Morgan Ashe568Cheltenham A7Huston Patrick7
Matzkin Guy3
Bronze
3Harding Keith358Allington Castle A6Emeney Sonnie59
62Malins Iain524Crowthorne A0Harding Keith6*10*
Harding Keith6
Browne Paul0
35Watts Roy246Woking AC57
30Browne Paul371Hertford C of A6*9
Harding Keith7
Hall Conor3
19Thompson Daniel938B of Bruntwood6
46Avins Christopher739Uni of Birmingham AC4
Thompson Daniel4
Hall Conor6
51Jay Paul246Woking AC4
14Hall Conor36Lough Cuan B6
Harding Keith6
White Richard2
11White Richard263Chessington B6
54Hopkins Andy246Woking AC0
White Richard6
Donaldson Morgan0
43Cross Wayne288Ruislip B4
22Donaldson Morgan907Cleadon A6
White Richard6
Learoyd John4
27Parker Ashley1037Burton Bridge A0
38Learoyd John515B of Warfield6
Learoyd John6
Prior John0
59Stevens Scott1870Olde Colesdon A0
6Prior John618Supermarine B6
Harding Keith4
Matzkin Guy6
7Slater Kieran575B of Minchinhampton6
58Lakhiani Harry515B of Warfield0
Slater Kieran7
Sharpe Matthew1
39Sharpe Matthew1186Team Surrey Archery (Uni)6
26Wood Antony301Aquarius AC4
Slater Kieran6
Reeks Adam0
23Reeks Adam469Rayleigh Town AC7
42Jamieson Gilbert1261Balbardie A3
Reeks Adam6*10*
Taylor Adam59
55Coates David229Chichester B0
10Taylor Adam4Archery GB6
Slater Kieran3
Matzkin Guy7
15Matzkin Guy1311Edinburgh Uni Alumni AC6
50Hodgkinson Alec79Llantarnam AC0
Matzkin Guy7
Fairburn Joe3
47Holmes Timothy272Oxford A0
18Fairburn Joe2664Wharfe Valley A6
Matzkin Guy6
Timmins David0
31Dyke Jonathan79Llantarnam AC6
34Ip Sherman717Uni Of Warwick4
Dyke Jonathan2
Timmins David6
63Jones David1870Olde Colesdon A0
2Timmins David272Oxford A6