The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 09-07-2017 to 9-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
Brackets
 
Compound Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Busby Duncan1624Blackthorn B145
64Lloyd Grant1528Lugg Valley C of A128
Busby Duncan143
Bramley David136
33Macqueen Nathan2352Edinburgh Uni Archery Pro134
32Bramley David1035Derwent B137
Busby Duncan142
Jeram Sam140
17Jeram SamRNSCARN South Coast142
48Upfold Liam226Crawley AC137
Jeram Sam139*X
Nash Tim1399
49Blewett Adrian371Hertford C of A134
16Nash Tim731Meriden AC137
Busby Duncan140
Kerr Richard139
9Kerr Richard603Chippenham A140
56Taylor Alexander993Silver Spoon B136
Kerr Richard141
Tohovitis George140
41Martel David694Malvern A133
24Tohovitis George962Welbeck A135
Kerr Richard141
Froggatt Simon136
25James Steven907Cleadon A141
40Edwards Stephen79Llantarnam AC142
Edwards Stephen137
Froggatt Simon141
57Davies Duane763Lichfield A136
8Froggatt Simon964Sherwood A146
Busby Duncan143
White Christopher144
5Tompkins Daniel649Yelverton B146
60Speight Mark907Cleadon A141
Tompkins Daniel144
Rees Sam140
37Laszkowicz Neil1012Melton Mowbray AC134
28Rees Sam739Uni of Birmingham AC140
Tompkins Daniel118
Rudd Mark114
21Taylor David763Lichfield A143
44Cassells Christopher1759Aber A138
Taylor David137
Rudd Mark146
53Pedziwiatr Jacek4Archery GB139
12Rudd Mark615Devizes B141
Tompkins Daniel136
White Christopher142
13Howell James458Mayflower A140
52Groom Chris618Supermarine B135
Howell James144
Caine Jacob136
45Mclean Chris1179Durham City A139
20Caine Jacob414Old Basing A140
Howell James142
White Christopher143
29Brooks Andrew2374Six Towns C of A13910
36Gunstone Neil333Swan A139*X
Gunstone Neil139
White Christopher143
61Pinder Paul57Radnor Foresters136Final
4White Christopher731Meriden AC145White Christopher146*10
Ravenscroft Adam1469
Bronze
3Bridgewater Neil1390Hinxworth AC141Busby Duncan139
62Creasey Martin263Chessington B130Kells Michael141
Bridgewater Neil14610
Shaw Adam146*X
35Clayton-Smith Oliver1012Melton Mowbray AC137
30Shaw Adam570Cleve A142
Shaw Adam139
Mason James144
19Mason James986Kettering A144
46Purser Alex458Mayflower A136
Mason James149
Bolou Carlos135
51Bolou Carlos358Allington Castle A138
14Haldane Mark414Old Basing A135
Mason James1429
Kells Michael142*10
11Stubbs John252Royal Richmond AC141
54Edwards Ben749Trent Valley A134
Stubbs John142
Kells Michael144
43Stewart Brad2352Edinburgh Uni Archery Pro138
22Kells Michael333Swan A139
Kells Michael140
Miller Lee139
27Miller Lee403Waterside A140
38Woodgate Chris246Woking AC137
Miller Lee145
Walker MBE John140
59Taylor Chris763Lichfield A132
6Walker MBE John2313British Wheelchair AC140
Kells Michael140
Ravenscroft Adam146
7Glover Philip458Mayflower A141
58Harris Jamie697Evesham AC131
Glover Philip143
Sanghrajka Mikit144
39Thomas Nathan214Worthing AC14110
26Sanghrajka Mikit299B of Harrow141*X
Sanghrajka Mikit140
Richards Carl144
23Dicks Bernie966Bramcote AC138
42Sargeant Jason351Canterbury A137
Dicks Bernie135
Richards Carl146
55Lane Nigel966Bramcote AC138
10Richards Carl731Meriden AC142
Richards Carl144
Ravenscroft Adam145
15Williams Colin66Neath A140
50Davis William1747University of Derby AC133
Williams Colin137
Kalmaru Tapani141
47Tuck Matthew246Woking AC132
18Kalmaru Tapani1126Castle A (Dyfed)143
Kalmaru Tapani140
Ravenscroft Adam144
31Gill Steven1013Leicester A.O.F A.C135
34Haslam Lewis1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)140
Haslam Lewis134
Ravenscroft Adam148
63Giles Samuel1267Nottingham Uni AC134
2Ravenscroft Adam740Bowflights AC148