The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 09-07-2017 to 9-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe42A1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
ANNIBLE Debbie5D260FARNHAM ARecurve Women
ASHFORD James53A1186TEAM SURREY ARCHERY (UNI)Compound Men
ATKINSON Susi32C488ASCHAM BRecurve Women
AVERY Brian2D260FARNHAM ARecurve Men
AVINS Christopher6B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
BANN Lauren19A469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACRecurve Women
BARBY Stuart23D200PENTLAND ARecurve Men
BARBY Victoria68D200PENTLAND ACompound Women
BASHFORD Les44C255NONSUCH BCompound Men
BEDDARD-SMITH Andrea64C247WARLINGHAM ACCompound Women
BEENHAM Richard15B255NONSUCH BRecurve Men
BERTI Francis7B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
BETTLES Sarah31C1892NOVA BRecurve Women
BIRCH Charlotte7C2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARecurve Women
BLEWETT Adrian55C371HERTFORD C OF ACompound Men
BLEWETT Rebecca56C371HERTFORD C OF ACompound Women
BODE Amy30C119LINKS ARecurve Women
BODY Alex30A1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BRecurve Men
BOLOU Carlos67A358ALLINGTON CASTLE ACompound Men
BOTTLE Chris27A1528LUGG VALLEY C OF ARecurve Men
BRAMLEY David50D1035DERWENT BCompound Men
BRIDGEWATER Neil66D1390HINXWORTH ACCompound Men
BROOKS Andrew74D2374SIX TOWNS C OF ACompound Men
BROOKS Dangloush70B259GUILDFORD ACCompound Men
BROWN Jill46A1013LEICESTER A.O.F A.CCompound Women
BROWNE Paul34D371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
BRYAN Jenny47C966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Women
BRYANT Emily26C568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Women
BURFITT Pauline56B603CHIPPENHAM ACompound Women
BUSBY Duncan73A1624BLACKTHORN BCompound Men
CAINE Andy17D414OLD BASING ARecurve Men
CAINE Jacob62D414OLD BASING ACompound Men
CASSELLS Christopher72C1759ABER ACompound Men
CAVANAGH John54D257MALDEN BCompound Men
CHAISTY Hazel39D4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
CHAPPELL Grace44D1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
CHARLESWORTH Chris4B272OXFORD ARecurve Men
CHARLESWORTH Marc24B1875YOUNG ARCHERS OF ANGMERINGRecurve Men
CHENERY Julie67B526B OF BURLEIGHCompound Women
CLARK Daisy65A459CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSECompound Women
CLASON Stephanie51A1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI ACCompound Women
CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver58B1012MELTON MOWBRAY ACCompound Men
CLIFFORD Holly41A1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
COATES David15A229CHICHESTER BRecurve Men
COLEMAN Nick14C252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Men
COLLIS Dominic25B1457UNI OF LONDON ACRecurve Men
COOPER Lisa22D1520PASTURES C OF ARecurve Women
CORLESS Susan68A984NORTHAMPTON ACCompound Women
COSH Ellen20D1439BARNSTAPLE ACRecurve Women
COSSADE Eleonore19C268OXFORD UNI C OF ARecurve Women
COTTON Alice63C739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACCompound Women
CREASEY Martin74A263CHESSINGTON BCompound Men
CROSS Wayne34C288RUISLIP BRecurve Men
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAVIE Ian1D260FARNHAM ARecurve Men
DAVIES Duane45C763LICHFIELD ACompound Men
DAVIS Emma13D717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
DAVIS William72A1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY ACCompound Men
DICKS Bernie42C966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Men
DONALDSON Cameron9C907CLEADON ARecurve Men
DONALDSON Gary11C907CLEADON ARecurve Men
DONALDSON Morgan12C907CLEADON ARecurve Men
DOWNEY Jr7D259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Men
DUNNIGHAN Kate13C907CLEADON ARecurve Women
DUTHIE Beth21C1759ABER ARecurve Women
DYKE Jonathan7A79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Men
EDWARDS Ben47D749TRENT VALLEY ACompound Men
EDWARDS Stephen73B79LLANTARNAM ACCompound Men
ELLIS David25D1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Men
EMENEY Sonnie4A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
EVANS Luke28A1528LUGG VALLEY C OF ARecurve Men
FAIRBURN Joe27D2664WHARFE VALLEY ARecurve Men
FAULKNER Helen31A995LINCOLN ARecurve Women
FAY Klara30B309LONDON ARecurve Women
FLACK Vicci68C337LEAVES GREEN BCompound Women
FOSTER Lizzie65B896DURHAM UNI ACCompound Women
FRITH Jo41D603CHIPPENHAM ACompound Women
FROGGATT Simon71A964SHERWOOD ACompound Men
FROTSCHER Antje5B272OXFORD ARecurve Women
GALES Andrea57C246WOKING ACCompound Women
GALLAGHER Connor16D255NONSUCH BRecurve Men
GEENES Colin29D731MERIDEN ACRecurve Men
GEORGE Amanda31D545B OF INARecurve Women
GIBSON Ella43A1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
GILDER Sally32A697EVESHAM ACRecurve Women
GILES Samuel70C1267NOTTINGHAM UNI ACCompound Men
GILL Steven42D1013LEICESTER A.O.F A.CCompound Men
GINMAN Petra36A225DITCHLING ACRecurve Women
GLOVER Philip48A458MAYFLOWER ACompound Men
GODFREY Larry15D570CLEVE ARecurve Men
GRAY Verity64D731MERIDEN ACCompound Women
GREENWOOD Hope52A1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI ACCompound Women
GRIFFIN Kayleigh21B472OAKFIELD ARecurve Women
GROOM Chris63D618SUPERMARINE BCompound Men
GUNSTONE Neil58C333SWAN ACompound Men
HAGAN Paul44A763LICHFIELD ACompound Men
HALDANE Mark61D414OLD BASING ACompound Men
HALL Conor38C36LOUGH CUAN BRecurve Men
HALL Tom11D717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
HARDING Keith24D358ALLINGTON CASTLE ARecurve Men
HARDING Phil3D260FARNHAM ARecurve Men
HARPER Amelia2B229CHICHESTER BRecurve Women
HARPER Kenneth35A299B OF HARROWRecurve Men
HARRIS Jamie56D697EVESHAM ACCompound Men
HASLAM Lewis69B1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Compound Men
HICKMAN Danny36C341GRAVESEND ARecurve Men
HIGGS Graeme39A260FARNHAM ARecurve Men
HODGKINSON Alec8A79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Men
HODSON-WALKER Daniel25A1037BURTON BRIDGE ARecurve Men
HOLMES Timothy1B272OXFORD ARecurve Men
HOMER Natasha28B2113BRIGHTON BRecurve Women
HOPKINS Andy4C246WOKING ACRecurve Men
HORNE Stephen23B458MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
HOWELL James47A458MAYFLOWER ACompound Men
HUSSAIN Shamsul5C469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACRecurve Men
HUSTON Patrick40A2201EAST BELFAST ACRecurve Men
HUTCHINS Thomas5A526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Men
HUTTON Michael12A262CMO BRecurve Men
HYNDS Frank26D142CLYDE ARROWSRecurve Men
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IP Sherman12D717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
JACKSON Catherine10B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
JAMES Steven60D907CLEADON ACompound Men
JAMIESON Gilbert33B1261BALBARDIE ARecurve Men
JAY Paul1C246WOKING ACRecurve Men
JOHNSTONE Andrew2A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
JONES David20A1870OLDE COLESDON ARecurve Men
JUDD Michael22B458MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
KALMARU Tapani71B1126CASTLE A (DYFED)Compound Men
KANNAN Sathish30D1582SOUTH BUCKS ARecurve Men
KELLS Michael58A333SWAN ACompound Men
KERR Richard45A603CHIPPENHAM ACompound Men
LAKHIANI Harry12B515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Men
LANE Nigel46C966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Men
LASZKOWICZ Neil61B1012MELTON MOWBRAY ACCompound Men
LEAROYD John11B515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Men
LEE David41C1013LEICESTER A.O.F A.CCompound Men
LITTLECHILD Barbara16C252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Women
LLOYD Grant73C1528LUGG VALLEY C OF ACompound Men
LUPTON Sarah27C421FOREST OF BERE BRecurve Women
LYON Nigel37A645LACETOWN ARecurve Men
MACQUEEN Nathan45D2352EDINBURGH UNI ARCHERY PROCompound Men
MADDISON Will39C2249NORTON A JUNIORSRecurve Men
MALINS Iain35C524CROWTHORNE ARecurve Men
MALLION Charles62B464WEST ESSEX BCompound Men
MARSHALL Andrew14A262CMO BRecurve Men
MARTEL David53C694MALVERN ACompound Men
MARTIN Rebecca28C2373UNI OF BRISTOL ACRecurve Women
MARYON Georgia28D873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Women
MASON James66B986KETTERING ACompound Men
MATZKIN Guy22A1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI ACRecurve Men
MCCARTHY Caitlín9B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
MCCARTNEY Paul11A262CMO BRecurve Men
MCKEOWN Harry18D255NONSUCH BRecurve Men
MCLEAN Chris71D1179DURHAM CITY ACompound Men
MEERING Sophie65C515B OF WARFIELDCompound Women
MERRY Nat62C272OXFORD ACompound Women
MEYER Johanna16A203EDINBURGH UNI ACRecurve Women
MILLER Lee69D403WATERSIDE ACompound Men
MILLS Donna27B1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Women
MOLLOY Kevin8D259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Men
MOORE Howard3B272OXFORD ARecurve Men
MORGAN Ashe25C568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Men
MORRIS Richard56A268OXFORD UNI C OF ACompound Men
MURRAY Kate40D4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NADARAJAH Tania35D1695CEDAKRecurve Women
NASH Tim55D731MERIDEN ACCompound Men
NEWNES Alex20C1759ABER ARecurve Men
NEWTON Stephen60A4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
NORTH Alex9AABBABBEY BRecurve Men
O'SULLIVAN Lucy69C423A OF JERSEYCompound Women
PARKER Ashley26A1037BURTON BRIDGE ARecurve Men
PARKER Richard33C312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve Men
PARKES Christopher36D2285HOUGHTON ARecurve Men
PARTINGTON Garry23C871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Men
PARVESS Mike52C285SPELTHORNE ACCompound Men
PAYNE Samantha29C1020NUNEATON ARecurve Women
PEAKE Ciaron49C924WARRINGTON SPORTS CLUB ACompound Men
PEAKE Steven48C924WARRINGTON SPORTS CLUB ACompound Men
PEDZIWIATR Jacek59B4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
PETRE Iulia67D2209CORBY ACompound Women
PHILLIPS David38D79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Men
PINDER Paul71C57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Men
PINE Phoebe49D1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
PLATT Callum19D731MERIDEN ACRecurve Men
POWELL Simon37D464WEST ESSEX BRecurve Men
PRIEELS Sarah66A203EDINBURGH UNI ACCompound Women
PRIOR Erin65D618SUPERMARINE BCompound Women
PRIOR John23A618SUPERMARINE BRecurve Men
PURSER Alex49A458MAYFLOWER ACompound Men
PURSLOW Marc57D1660B OF WARRINGTONCompound Men
RAI Sudip9D259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Men
RAMDEEN Stephen51C252ROYAL RICHMOND ACCompound Men
RAVENSCROFT Adam74B740BOWFLIGHTS ACCompound Men
REEKS Adam18A469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACRecurve Men
REES Sam59C739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACCompound Men
RENTELL Caitlin13B515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Women
RICHARDS Carl63A731MERIDEN ACCompound Men
RISTE Lewis54A1186TEAM SURREY ARCHERY (UNI)Compound Men
ROBB Kirsty59A1261BALBARDIE ACompound Women
RUDD Mark74C615DEVIZES BCompound Men
RUMARY Victoria53D886BLACKPOOL BCompound Women
SAGOO Jaspreet20B472OAKFIELD ARecurve Women
SAMBRIDGE Marion68B1845SILVER ARROW ACompound Women
SANGHRAJKA Mikit72D299B OF HARROWCompound Men
SARGEANT Jason70D351CANTERBURY ACompound Men
SEPHTON Katya10D259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Women
SHAHZAD Sarah32D201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women
SHARPE Matthew18B1186TEAM SURREY ARCHERY (UNI)Recurve Men
SHAW Adam50C570CLEVE ACompound Men
SIMPSON Nichola58D272OXFORD ACompound Women
SINCLAIR James63B464WEST ESSEX BCompound Men
SKILTON Piers6C1561BLUE ARROW ACRecurve Men
SLATER Kieran6A575B OF MINCHINHAMPTONRecurve Men
SMITH Alex17C268OXFORD UNI C OF ARecurve Men
SMITH Kirstie18C268OXFORD UNI C OF ARecurve Women
SMITH Sarah29B1035DERWENT BRecurve Women
SPEIGHT Mark60B907CLEADON ACompound Men
SPINKS Abbie64B993SILVER SPOON BCompound Women
STEPHENSON Rebecca24C871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Women
STEVENS Scott21A1870OLDE COLESDON ARecurve Men
STEWART Brad43D2352EDINBURGH UNI ARCHERY PROCompound Men
STRETTON Jessica52D1973HEMEL HEMPSTEAD ACompound Women
STUBBS John48D252ROYAL RICHMOND ACCompound Men
SUTTON Paul10C881ECCLES ACRecurve Men
SWORD Michelle62A333SWAN ACompound Women
SZE Tony32B351CANTERBURY ARecurve Men
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAYLOR Adam1A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
TAYLOR Alexander59D993SILVER SPOON BCompound Men
TAYLOR Chris43C763LICHFIELD ACompound Men
TAYLOR David61C763LICHFIELD ACompound Men
TAYLOR Pip21D1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY ACRecurve Women
TEASDALE Shaun60C4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
THOMAS Nathan70A214WORTHING ACCompound Men
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth34A210HIGH WEALD ACRecurve Men
THOMPSON Daniel22C938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
THOMPSON Tony51B285SPELTHORNE ACCompound Men
THORPE Kathryn4D260FARNHAM ARecurve Women
TIMMINS David17A272OXFORD ARecurve Men
TINKER Megan8C841DEARNE VALLEY ACRecurve Women
TIPPING Rebekah8B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
TOHOVITIS George69A962WELBECK ACompound Men
TOMPKINS Daniel73D649YELVERTON BCompound Men
TUCK Matthew61A246WOKING ACCompound Men
TUDOR Laura14B515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Women
TURNER Nicola33A919NEW CENTURY B (CHESHIRE)Recurve Women
UPFOLD Liam72B226CRAWLEY ACCompound Men
VINES Rachel24A618SUPERMARINE BRecurve Women
WALKER MBE John46D2313BRITISH WHEELCHAIR ACCompound Men
WALTON Martin13A262CMO BRecurve Men
WANZENRIED Barbara15C252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Women
WATTS Roy17B246WOKING ACRecurve Men
WEST Mark6D259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Men
WHITE Christopher64A731MERIDEN ACCompound Men
WHITE Richard29A263CHESSINGTON BRecurve Men
WHITLOCK Georgina40C430AC DELCO BRecurve Women
WHITTINGHAM Alistair50A1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI ACCompound Men
WILLIAMS Colin66C66NEATH ACompound Men
WILLIAMS Kenneth54C285SPELTHORNE ACCompound Men
WILSON Angus3C246WOKING ACRecurve Men
WITHAM Gen67C425B OF GUERNSEYCompound Women
WOOD Antony38A301AQUARIUS ACRecurve Men
WOODGATE Chris57A246WOKING ACCompound Men
YORK Alec55A1186TEAM SURREY ARCHERY (UNI)Compound Men
ZAGAMI Alberto3A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men