The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 08-07-2017 to 8-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
Recurve Women
 
Recurve Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1BETTLES Sarah1892Nova B613-1-Bye-66766
2MEYER Johanna203Edinburgh Uni AC607-2-Bye-66664
3GRIFFIN Kayleigh472Oakfield A551-20-Bye-66756
4LUPTON Sarah421Forest of Bere B596-6-Bye-67602
5SAGOO Jaspreet472Oakfield A591-7-Bye-67(123) 5
6GILDER Sally697Evesham AC590-8-Bye-66(119) 3
7COOPER Lisa1520Pastures C of A597-5-Bye-66(110) 3
8COSSADE Eleonore268Oxford Uni C of A578-14-Bye-67(63) 0
9ATKINSON Susi488Ascham B574-15-Bye-64
9BRYANT Emily568Cheltenham A587-9-Bye-65
9FAY Klara309London A570-17-Bye-62
9MARTIN Rebecca2373Uni of Bristol AC584-11-Bye-63
9MCCARTHY Caitlín739Uni of Birmingham AC550-21662
9NADARAJAH Tania1695Cedak597-4-Bye-74
9SMITH Sarah1035Derwent B598-3-Bye-63
9TAYLOR Pip1747University of Derby AC585-10-Bye-61
17BANN Lauren469Rayleigh Town AC519-3160
17BIRCH Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle A580-13-Bye-5
17CHAISTY Hazel4Archery GB568-18-Bye-2
17COSH Ellen1439Barnstaple AC537-2660
17DAVIS Emma717Uni Of Warwick544-2462
17DUNNIGHAN Kate907Cleadon A580-12-Bye-4
17FAULKNER Helen995Lincoln A565-19-Bye-0
17FROTSCHER Antje272Oxford A537-2765
17MARYON Georgia873Nethermoss A511-3560
17MILLS Donna1339Rivernook B549-2350
17MURRAY Kate4Archery GB533-2862
17SMITH Kirstie268Oxford Uni C of A517-3364
17TINKER Megan841Dearne Valley AC550-2264
17TIPPING Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham AC574-16-Bye-0
17TUDOR Laura515B of Warfield459-4064
17VINES Rachel618Supermarine B530-2961
33BODE Amy119Links A506-360
33DUTHIE Beth1759Aber A380-432
33GEORGE Amanda545B of Ina499-374
33GINMAN Petra225Ditchling AC540-254
33HOMER Natasha2113Brighton B469-390
33LITTLECHILD Barbara252Royal Richmond AC401-423
33PAYNE Samantha1020Nuneaton A497-380
33STEPHENSON Rebecca871Rochdale C of A518-320
33THORPE Kathryn260Farnham A520-300
33TURNER Nicola919New Century B (Cheshire)514-344
33WANZENRIED Barbara252Royal Richmond AC362-442
33WHITLOCK Georgina430AC Delco B411-410