The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 08-07-2017 to 8-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1MORGAN Ashe568Cheltenham A658-2666666
2HALL Tom717Uni Of Warwick637-5666660
3HUSTON Patrick2201East Belfast AC659-1766746T.10*
4EMENEY Sonnie4Archery GB624-14666645T.10
5TIMMINS David272Oxford A636-6776(130) 4
6JUDD Michael458Mayflower A633-8666(134) 3
7WHITE Richard263Chessington B632-10676(72) 0
8HALL Conor36Lough Cuan B625-13676(71) 0
9BARBY Stuart200Pentland A632-11765
9GODFREY Larry570Cleve A632-9764
9HARDING Keith358Allington Castle A640-4664
9MATZKIN Guy1311Edinburgh Uni Alumni AC628-12750
9PARKER Ashley1037Burton Bridge A602-26-Bye-55
9PRIOR John618Supermarine B621-16660
9SLATER Kieran575B of Minchinhampton658-3672
9SMITH Alex268Oxford Uni C of A622-15660
17BODY Alex1976West Essex Junior B618-1760
17BOTTLE Chris1528Lugg Valley C of A597-3063
17CROSS Wayne288Ruislip B599-2872
17DONALDSON Morgan907Cleadon A616-1862
17DYKE Jonathan79Llantarnam AC592-3250
17FAIRBURN Joe2664Wharfe Valley A609-2371
17GALLAGHER Connor255Nonsuch B540-5863
17JAMIESON Gilbert1261Balbardie A608-2560
17LYON Nigel645Lacetown A589-3462
17NORTH AlexABBAbbey B610-2260
17PHILLIPS David79Llantarnam AC608-2472
17SUTTON Paul881Eccles AC602-2733
17SZE Tony351Canterbury A598-2964
17TAYLOR Adam4Archery GB615-1964
17THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood610-2163
17WOOD Antony301Aquarius AC572-4561
33AVINS Christopher739Uni of Birmingham AC550-531
33BERTI Francis739Uni of Birmingham AC567-474
33BROWNE Paul371Hertford C of A576-435
33CAINE Andy414Old Basing A570-462
33CHARLESWORTH Marc1875Young Archers of Angmering577-421
33COLEMAN Nick252Royal Richmond AC538-591
33COLLIS Dominic1457Uni of London AC550-541
33DONALDSON Cameron907Cleadon A574-444
33DONALDSON Gary907Cleadon A547-561
33GEENES Colin731Meriden AC635-75
33HARPER Kenneth299B of Harrow579-402
33HICKMAN Danny341Gravesend A547-550
33HIGGS Graeme260Farnham A562-490
33HODGKINSON Alec79Llantarnam AC582-381
33HOLMES Timothy272Oxford A538-600
33HOPKINS Andy246Woking AC534-630
33HORNE Stephen458Mayflower A554-522
33IP Sherman717Uni Of Warwick578-413
33JAY Paul246Woking AC566-480
33JOHNSTONE Andrew4Archery GB592-310
33JONES David1870Olde Colesdon A554-510
33LEAROYD John515B of Warfield612-200
33MARSHALL Andrew262Cmo B556-500
33MCKEOWN Harry255Nonsuch B591-334
33MOORE Howard272Oxford A583-371
33PARKER Richard312Crystal Palace B537-620
33PARKES Christopher2285Houghton A538-610
33PARTINGTON Garry871Rochdale C of A540-570
33PLATT Callum731Meriden AC530-641
33REEKS Adam469Rayleigh Town AC580-390
33SHARPE Matthew1186Team Surrey Archery (Uni)585-360
33WATTS Roy246Woking AC589-352
65COATES David229Chichester B527-65
66LAKHIANI Harry515B of Warfield524-66
67THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210High Weald AC523-67
68SKILTON Piers1561Blue Arrow AC523-68
69MALINS Iain524Crowthorne A522-69
70HARDING Phil260Farnham A512-70
71ELLIS David1339Rivernook B509-71
72EVANS Luke1528Lugg Valley C of A508-72
73NEWNES Alex1759Aber A506-73
74HUSSAIN Shamsul469Rayleigh Town AC504-74
75STEVENS Scott1870Olde Colesdon A496-75
76DAVIE Ian260Farnham A493-76
77KANNAN Sathish1582South Bucks A488-77
78WALTON Martin262Cmo B487-78
79CHARLESWORTH Chris272Oxford A472-79
80WILSON Angus246Woking AC438-80
81MOLLOY Kevin259Guildford AC414-81
82DOWNEY Jr259Guildford AC412-82
83WEST Mark259Guildford AC405-83
84HUTTON Michael262Cmo B394-84