The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 08-07-2017 to 8-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
Compound Women
 
Compound Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1CORLESS Susan984Northampton AC678-1-Bye-143147140146141
2BARBY Victoria200Pentland A678-2-Bye-137141138143140
3CLARK Daisy459Chelmsford Tudor Rose658-14-Bye-137143137139142
4GALES Andrea246Woking AC676-4-Bye-138140137136141
5PRIEELS Sarah203Edinburgh Uni AC664-9-Bye-141141137
6PETRE Iulia2209Corby A630-27-Bye-134133134
7SWORD Michelle333Swan A661-10-Bye-140142130
8BURFITT Pauline603Chippenham A659-12-Bye-138140128
9CLIFFORD Holly1246Deer Park A640-22-Bye-133128
9FOSTER Lizzie896Durham Uni AC675-5-Bye-142139
9GIBSON Ella1246Deer Park A649-17-Bye-140132
9GREENWOOD Hope1311Edinburgh Uni Alumni AC675-7-Bye-143139
9MERRY Nat272Oxford A665-8-Bye-137137
9O'SULLIVAN Lucy423A of Jersey676-3-Bye-140141
9PRIOR Erin618Supermarine B658-13-Bye-134134
9RUMARY Victoria886Blackpool B646-18-Bye-130132
17A'BEAR Chloe1246Deer Park A601-33131122
17BEDDARD-SMITH Andrea247Warlingham AC629-29132127
17BLEWETT Rebecca371Hertford C of A660-11-Bye-130
17BROWN Jill1013Leicester A.O.F A.C599-34134122
17BRYAN Jenny966Bramcote AC634-26-Bye-135
17CHAPPELL Grace1246Deer Park A628-30128135
17CHENERY Julie526B of Burleigh635-25-Bye-134
17CLASON Stephanie1311Edinburgh Uni Alumni AC641-20-Bye-123
17FLACK Vicci337Leaves Green B654-15-Bye-130
17GRAY Verity731Meriden AC637-24-Bye-134
17MEERING Sophie515B of Warfield630-28-Bye-130
17PINE Phoebe1246Deer Park A641-21-Bye-132
17ROBB Kirsty1261Balbardie A675-6-Bye-132
17SIMPSON Nichola272Oxford A650-16-Bye-137
17SPINKS Abbie993Silver Spoon B637-23-Bye-137
17STRETTON Jessica1973Hemel Hempstead A643-19-Bye-135
33COTTON Alice739Uni of Birmingham AC533-36110
33FRITH Jo603Chippenham A591-35121
33SAMBRIDGE Marion1845Silver Arrow A609-32127
33WITHAM Gen425B of Guernsey616-31126