The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 08-07-2017 to 8-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
Compound Men
 
Compound Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1TOMPKINS Daniel649Yelverton B682-11141144144141144147
2MASON James986Kettering A687-5146142144146144142
3SANGHRAJKA Mikit299B of Harrow674-23143143142141141144
4BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn B699-1144143145143143143
5RAVENSCROFT Adam740Bowflights AC687-4145146145143
6GLOVER Philip458Mayflower A679-15140145144140
7RUDD Mark615Devizes B675-19143143143139
8HOWELL James458Mayflower A684-8138141143132
9BRIDGEWATER Neil1390Hinxworth AC692-3143144143
9GUNSTONE Neil333Swan A675-21136143141
9KALMARU Tapani1126Castle A (Dyfed)681-13141142142
9RICHARDS Carl731Meriden AC684-9141145140
9SHAW Adam570Cleve A686-7141138139
9TOHOVITIS George962Welbeck A668-27142139135
9WALKER MBE John2313British Wheelchair AC676-17144142142
9WHITE Christopher731Meriden AC692-2141144143
17BLEWETT Adrian371Hertford C of A646-59142131
17CAINE Jacob414Old Basing A654-51138138
17CASSELLS Christopher1759Aber A675-20135133
17CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver1012Melton Mowbray AC666-29143137
17DICKS Bernie966Bramcote AC675-22137137
17FROGGATT Simon964Sherwood A681-12141140
17HALDANE Mark414Old Basing A672-24138139
17HASLAM Lewis1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)667-28134140
17JAMES Steven907Cleadon A665-30138139
17KERR Richard603Chippenham A682-10141137
17LANE Nigel966Bramcote AC664-34137137
17MACQUEEN Nathan2352Edinburgh Uni Archery Pro664-33139137
17SINCLAIR James464West Essex B668-26141132
17STUBBS John252Royal Richmond AC676-18142140
17THOMAS Nathan214Worthing AC662-40136137
17WOODGATE Chris246Woking AC676-16138139
33BOLOU Carlos358Allington Castle A680-14136
33BRAMLEY David1035Derwent B655-50139
33BROOKS Andrew2374Six Towns C of A663-39135
33DAVIES Duane763Lichfield A647-57138
33DAVIS William1747University of Derby AC663-37132
33EDWARDS Stephen79Llantarnam AC664-32136
33GILL Steven1013Leicester A.O.F A.C665-31135
33GROOM Chris618Supermarine B643-60130
33HARRIS Jamie697Evesham AC653-54140
33KELLS Michael333Swan A686-6139
33LASZKOWICZ Neil1012Melton Mowbray AC656-48133
33MALLION Charles464West Essex B655-49137
33MARTEL David694Malvern A661-43134
33MILLER Lee403Waterside A663-38138
33MORRIS Richard268Oxford Uni C of A642-62135
33NASH Tim731Meriden AC664-36142
33NEWTON Stephen4Archery GB648-56128
33PARVESS Mike285Spelthorne AC656-46135
33PEDZIWIATR Jacek4Archery GB656-47135
33PINDER Paul57Radnor Foresters657-45131
33PURSER Alex458Mayflower A654-52139
33REES Sam739Uni of Birmingham AC658-44133
33SARGEANT Jason351Canterbury A653-53139
33SPEIGHT Mark907Cleadon A661-42138
33STEWART Brad2352Edinburgh Uni Archery Pro670-25129
33TAYLOR Alexander993Silver Spoon B647-58127
33TAYLOR Chris763Lichfield A639-63130
33TAYLOR David763Lichfield A638-64133
33THOMPSON Tony285Spelthorne AC661-41138
33TUCK Matthew246Woking AC648-55137
33UPFOLD Liam226Crawley AC642-61124
33WILLIAMS Colin66Neath A664-35138
65EDWARDS Ben749Trent Valley A637-65
66WILLIAMS Kenneth285Spelthorne AC620-66
67MCLEAN Chris1179Durham City A614-67
68GILES Samuel1267Nottingham Uni AC608-68
69CREASEY Martin263Chessington B607-69
70LEE David1013Leicester A.O.F A.C606-70
71LLOYD Grant1528Lugg Valley C of A602-71
72YORK Alec1186Team Surrey Archery (Uni)597-72
73CAVANAGH John257Malden B596-73
74RISTE Lewis1186Team Surrey Archery (Uni)594-74
75BASHFORD Les255Nonsuch B588-75
76RAMDEEN Stephen252Royal Richmond AC561-76
77BROOKS Dangloush259Guildford AC561-77
78PURSLOW Marc1660B of Warrington499-78