The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 08-07-2017 to 8-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Bettles Sarah1892Nova BBye
 
Bettles Sarah6
Smith Kirstie4
33Smith Kirstie268Oxford Uni C of A6
32Stephenson Rebecca871Rochdale C of A0
Bettles Sarah6
Fay Klara2
17Fay Klara309London ABye
 
Fay Klara6
Tipping Rebekah0
 
16Tipping Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham ACBye
Bettles Sarah7
Gilder Sally3
9Bryant Emily568Cheltenham ABye
 
Bryant Emily6
Davis Emma2
41Whitlock Georgina430AC Delco B0
24Davis Emma717Uni Of Warwick6
Bryant Emily58
Gilder Sally6*8*
25Ginman Petra225Ditchling AC4
40Tudor Laura515B of Warfield6
Tudor Laura4
Gilder Sally6
 
8Gilder Sally697Evesham ACBye
Bettles Sarah6*8
Griffin Kayleigh56
5Cooper Lisa1520Pastures C of ABye
 
Cooper Lisa6
Murray Kate2
37George Amanda545B of Ina4
28Murray Kate4Archery GB6
Cooper Lisa6
McCarthy Caitlín2
21McCarthy Caitlín739Uni of Birmingham AC6
44Wanzenried Barbara252Royal Richmond AC2
McCarthy Caitlín6
Dunnighan Kate4
 
12Dunnighan Kate907Cleadon ABye
Cooper Lisa3
Griffin Kayleigh7
13Birch Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle ABye
 
Birch Charlotte57
Griffin Kayleigh6*8
 
20Griffin Kayleigh472Oakfield ABye
Griffin Kayleigh6
Nadarajah Tania4
29Vines Rachel618Supermarine B6
36Bode Amy119Links A0
Vines Rachel1
Nadarajah Tania7
 Gold
4Nadarajah Tania1695CedakByeBettles Sarah6
Meyer Johanna4
Bronze
3Smith Sarah1035Derwent BByeGriffin Kayleigh6
 Lupton Sarah2
Smith Sarah6
Maryon Georgia0
35Maryon Georgia873Nethermoss A6
30Thorpe Kathryn260Farnham A0
Smith Sarah3
Cossade Eleonore7
19Faulkner Helen995Lincoln ABye
 
Faulkner Helen0
Cossade Eleonore6
 
14Cossade Eleonore268Oxford Uni C of ABye
Cossade Eleonore0
Lupton Sarah6
11Martin Rebecca2373Uni of Bristol ACBye
 
Martin Rebecca6
Tinker Megan4
43Duthie Beth1759Aber A2
22Tinker Megan841Dearne Valley AC6
Martin Rebecca3
Lupton Sarah7
27Frotscher Antje272Oxford A6
38Payne Samantha1020Nuneaton A0
Frotscher Antje55
Lupton Sarah6*6
 
6Lupton Sarah421Forest of Bere BBye
Lupton Sarah0
Meyer Johanna6
7Sagoo Jaspreet472Oakfield ABye
 
Sagoo Jaspreet6
Cosh Ellen0
39Homer Natasha2113Brighton B0
26Cosh Ellen1439Barnstaple AC6
Sagoo Jaspreet7
Taylor Pip1
23Mills Donna1339Rivernook B5
42Littlechild Barbara252Royal Richmond AC3
Mills Donna0
Taylor Pip6
 
10Taylor Pip1747University of Derby ACBye
Sagoo Jaspreet57
Meyer Johanna6*9
15Atkinson Susi488Ascham BBye
 
Atkinson Susi6
Chaisty Hazel2
 
18Chaisty Hazel4Archery GBBye
Atkinson Susi4
Meyer Johanna6
31Bann Lauren469Rayleigh Town AC6
34Turner Nicola919New Century B (Cheshire)4
Bann Lauren0
Meyer Johanna6
 
2Meyer Johanna203Edinburgh Uni ACBye