The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 08-07-2017 to 8-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Huston Patrick2201East Belfast AC7
64Platt Callum731Meriden AC1
Huston Patrick6
Dyke Jonathan0
33Mckeown Harry255Nonsuch B43
32Dyke Jonathan79Llantarnam AC5*5
Huston Patrick6
Prior John0
17Body Alex1976West Essex Junior B6
48Jay Paul246Woking AC0
Body Alex0
Prior John6
49Higgs Graeme260Farnham A0
16Prior John618Supermarine B6
Huston Patrick7
Judd Michael3
9Godfrey Larry570Cleve A7
56Donaldson Gary907Cleadon A1
Godfrey Larry6
Phillips David2
41Ip Sherman717Uni Of Warwick3
24Phillips David79Llantarnam AC7
Godfrey Larry4
Judd Michael6
25Jamieson Gilbert1261Balbardie A6
40Harper Kenneth299B of Harrow2
Jamieson Gilbert0
Judd Michael6
57Partington Garry871Rochdale C of A0
8Judd Michael458Mayflower A6
Huston Patrick4
Hall Tom6
5Hall Tom717Uni Of Warwick6
60Holmes Timothy272Oxford A0
Hall Tom6
Cross Wayne2
37Moore Howard272Oxford A1
28Cross Wayne288Ruislip B7
Hall Tom6
Matzkin Guy0
21Thompson Daniel938B of Bruntwood6
44Donaldson Cameron907Cleadon A4
Thompson Daniel3
Matzkin Guy5
53Avins Christopher739Uni of Birmingham AC1
12Matzkin Guy1311Edinburgh Uni Alumni AC7
Hall Tom6
Hall Conor0
13Hall Conor36Lough Cuan B6
52Horne Stephen458Mayflower A2
Hall Conor7
Wood Antony1
45Wood Antony301Aquarius AC6
20Learoyd John515B of Warfield0
Hall Conor6
Harding Keith4
29Sze Tony351Canterbury A6
36Sharpe Matthew1186Team Surrey Archery (Uni)0
Sze Tony4
Harding Keith6
61Parkes Christopher2285Houghton A0Gold
4Harding Keith358Allington Castle A6Hall Tom0
Morgan Ashe6
Bronze
3Slater Kieran575B of Minchinhampton6Huston Patrick6*10*
62Parker Richard312Crystal Palace B0Emeney Sonnie510
Slater Kieran7
Bottle Chris3
35Watts Roy246Woking AC2
30Bottle Chris1528Lugg Valley C of A6
Slater Kieran2
Emeney Sonnie6
19Taylor Adam4Archery GB6
46Caine Andy414Old Basing A2
Taylor Adam4
Emeney Sonnie6
51Jones David1870Olde Colesdon A0
14Emeney Sonnie4Archery GB6
Emeney Sonnie6
Timmins David4
11Barby Stuart200Pentland A7
54Collis Dominic1457Uni of London AC1
Barby Stuart6
North Alex0
43Browne Paul371Hertford C of A59
22North AlexABBAbbey B6*10*
Barby Stuart58
Timmins David6*9*
27Sutton Paul881Eccles AC3
38Hodgkinson Alec79Llantarnam AC1
Sutton Paul3
Timmins David7
59Coleman Nick252Royal Richmond AC1
6Timmins David272Oxford A7
Emeney Sonnie4
Morgan Ashe6
7Geenes Colin731Meriden AC58
58Gallagher Connor255Nonsuch B6*9
Gallagher Connor3
Parker Ashley5
39Reeks Adam469Rayleigh Town AC 
26Parker Ashley1037Burton Bridge ABye
Parker Ashley59
White Richard6*10
23Fairburn Joe2664Wharfe Valley A7
42Charlesworth Marc1875Young Archers of Angmering1
Fairburn Joe1
White Richard7
55Hickman Danny341Gravesend A0
10White Richard263Chessington B6
White Richard0
Morgan Ashe6
15Smith Alex268Oxford Uni C of A6
50Marshall Andrew262Cmo B0
Smith Alex6
Donaldson Morgan2
47Berti Francis739Uni of Birmingham AC4
18Donaldson Morgan907Cleadon A6
Smith Alex0
Morgan Ashe6
31Johnstone Andrew4Archery GB0
34Lyon Nigel645Lacetown A6
Lyon Nigel2
Morgan Ashe6
63Hopkins Andy246Woking AC0
2Morgan Ashe568Cheltenham A6