The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 08-07-2017 to 8-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
Brackets
 
Compound Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Corless Susan984Northampton ACBye
 
Corless Susan143
A'Bear Chloe122
33A'Bear Chloe1246Deer Park A131
32Sambridge Marion1845Silver Arrow A127
Corless Susan147
Gibson Ella132
17Gibson Ella1246Deer Park ABye
 
Gibson Ella140
Simpson Nichola137
 
16Simpson Nichola272Oxford ABye
Corless Susan140
Prieels Sarah137
9Prieels Sarah203Edinburgh Uni ACBye
 
Prieels Sarah141
Gray Verity134
 
24Gray Verity731Meriden ACBye
Prieels Sarah141
Merry Nat137
25Chenery Julie526B of BurleighBye
 
Chenery Julie134
Merry Nat137
 
8Merry Nat272Oxford ABye
Corless Susan146
Gales Andrea136
5Foster Lizzie896Durham Uni ACBye
 
Foster Lizzie142
Meering Sophie130
 
28Meering Sophie515B of WarfieldBye
Foster Lizzie139
Burfitt Pauline140
21Pine Phoebe1246Deer Park ABye
 
Pine Phoebe132
Burfitt Pauline138
 
12Burfitt Pauline603Chippenham ABye
Burfitt Pauline128
Gales Andrea137
13Prior Erin618Supermarine BBye
 
Prior Erin134
Clason Stephanie123
 
20Clason Stephanie1311Edinburgh Uni Alumni ACBye
Prior Erin134
Gales Andrea140
29Beddard-Smith Andrea247Warlingham AC132
36Cotton Alice739Uni of Birmingham AC110
Beddard-Smith Andrea127
Gales Andrea138
 Gold
4Gales Andrea246Woking ACByeCorless Susan141
Barby Victoria140
Bronze
3O'Sullivan Lucy423A of JerseyByeGales Andrea141
 Clark Daisy142
O'Sullivan Lucy140
Chappell Grace135
35Frith Jo603Chippenham A121
30Chappell Grace1246Deer Park A128
O'Sullivan Lucy141
Clark Daisy143
19Stretton Jessica1973Hemel Hempstead ABye
 
Stretton Jessica135
Clark Daisy137
 
14Clark Daisy459Chelmsford Tudor RoseBye
Clark Daisy137
Petre Iulia134
11Blewett Rebecca371Hertford C of ABye
 
Blewett Rebecca130
Clifford Holly133
 
22Clifford Holly1246Deer Park ABye
Clifford Holly128
Petre Iulia133
27Petre Iulia2209Corby ABye
 
Petre Iulia134
Robb Kirsty132
 
6Robb Kirsty1261Balbardie ABye
Clark Daisy139
Barby Victoria143
7Greenwood Hope1311Edinburgh Uni Alumni ACBye
 
Greenwood Hope143
Bryan Jenny135
 
26Bryan Jenny966Bramcote ACBye
Greenwood Hope139
Sword Michelle142
23Spinks Abbie993Silver Spoon BBye
 
Spinks Abbie137
Sword Michelle140
 
10Sword Michelle333Swan ABye
Sword Michelle130
Barby Victoria138
15Flack Vicci337Leaves Green BBye
 
Flack Vicci1308
Rumary Victoria130*9
 
18Rumary Victoria886Blackpool BBye
Rumary Victoria132
Barby Victoria141
31Witham Gen425B of Guernsey126
34Brown Jill1013Leicester A.O.F A.C134
Brown Jill122
Barby Victoria137
 
2Barby Victoria200Pentland ABye