The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 08-07-2017 to 8-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
Brackets
 
Compound Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Busby Duncan1624Blackthorn B144
64Taylor David763Lichfield A133
Busby Duncan143
Macqueen Nathan137
33Macqueen Nathan2352Edinburgh Uni Archery Pro139
32Edwards Stephen79Llantarnam AC136
Busby Duncan145
Walker MBE John142
17Walker MBE John2313British Wheelchair AC144
48Laszkowicz Neil1012Melton Mowbray AC133
Walker MBE John142
Woodgate Chris139
49Mallion Charles464West Essex B137
16Woodgate Chris246Woking AC138
Busby Duncan143
Howell James132
9Richards Carl731Meriden AC141
56Newton Stephen4Archery GB128
Richards Carl145
Haldane Mark139
41Thompson Tony285Spelthorne AC1388
24Haldane Mark414Old Basing A138*9
Richards Carl140
Howell James143
25Stewart Brad2352Edinburgh Uni Archery Pro129
40Thomas Nathan214Worthing AC136
Thomas Nathan137
Howell James141
57Davies Duane763Lichfield A1389
8Howell James458Mayflower A138*10*
Busby Duncan143
Mason James144
5Mason James986Kettering A146
60Groom Chris618Supermarine B130
Mason James142
Haslam Lewis140
37Davis William1747University of Derby AC132
28Haslam Lewis1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)134
Mason James144
Gunstone Neil141
21Gunstone Neil333Swan A136
44Rees Sam739Uni of Birmingham AC133
Gunstone Neil143
Froggatt Simon140
53Sargeant Jason351Canterbury A139
12Froggatt Simon964Sherwood A141
Mason James146
Ravenscroft Adam143
13Kalmaru Tapani1126Castle A (Dyfed)141
52Purser Alex458Mayflower A139
Kalmaru Tapani142
Cassells Christopher133
45Pinder Paul57Radnor Foresters131
20Cassells Christopher1759Aber A135
Kalmaru Tapani142
Ravenscroft Adam145
29Clayton-Smith Oliver1012Melton Mowbray AC143
36Nash Tim731Meriden AC142
Clayton-Smith Oliver137
Ravenscroft Adam146
61Upfold Liam226Crawley AC124Gold
4Ravenscroft Adam740Bowflights AC145Mason James142
Tompkins Daniel147
Bronze
3Bridgewater Neil1390Hinxworth AC143Busby Duncan143
62Morris Richard268Oxford Uni C of A135Sanghrajka Mikit144
Bridgewater Neil144
James Steven139
35Williams Colin66Neath A1381
30James Steven907Cleadon A138*1*
Bridgewater Neil1439
Rudd Mark143*10
19Rudd Mark615Devizes B143
46Parvess Mike285Spelthorne AC135
Rudd Mark143
Caine Jacob138
51Caine Jacob414Old Basing A138
14Bolou Carlos358Allington Castle A136
Rudd Mark139
Tompkins Daniel141
11Tompkins Daniel649Yelverton B141
54Harris Jamie697Evesham AC140
Tompkins Daniel144
Dicks Bernie137
43Martel David694Malvern A134
22Dicks Bernie966Bramcote AC137
Tompkins Daniel144
Tohovitis George135
27Tohovitis George962Welbeck A142
38Miller Lee403Waterside A138
Tohovitis George139
Blewett Adrian131
59Blewett Adrian371Hertford C of A142
6Kells Michael333Swan A139
Tompkins Daniel144
Sanghrajka Mikit141
7Shaw Adam570Cleve A141
58Taylor Alexander993Silver Spoon B127
Shaw Adam138
Sinclair James132
39Brooks Andrew2374Six Towns C of A135
26Sinclair James464West Essex B141
Shaw Adam139
Sanghrajka Mikit142
23Sanghrajka Mikit299B of Harrow143
42Speight Mark907Cleadon A138
Sanghrajka Mikit143
Kerr Richard137
55Tuck Matthew246Woking AC137
10Kerr Richard603Chippenham A141
Sanghrajka Mikit141
Glover Philip140
15Glover Philip458Mayflower A140
50Bramley David1035Derwent B139
Glover Philip145
Stubbs John140
47Pedziwiatr Jacek4Archery GB135
18Stubbs John252Royal Richmond AC142
Glover Philip144
White Christopher143
31Gill Steven1013Leicester A.O.F A.C135
34Lane Nigel966Bramcote AC137
Lane Nigel137
White Christopher144
63Taylor Chris763Lichfield A130
2White Christopher731Meriden AC141