The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH, from 08-07-2017 to 8-07-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3
Entries by Country
 
ABBABBEY B
Name
Target
Event
Session
NORTH Alex9ARecurve Men
4ARCHERY GB
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAISTY Hazel39DRecurve Women
EMENEY Sonnie4ARecurve Men
JOHNSTONE Andrew2ARecurve Men
MURRAY Kate40DRecurve Women
NEWTON Stephen60ACompound Men
PEDZIWIATR Jacek59BCompound Men
TAYLOR Adam1ARecurve Men
TEASDALE Shaun60CCompound Men
ZAGAMI Alberto3ARecurve Men
36LOUGH CUAN B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALL Conor38CRecurve Men
57RADNOR FORESTERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PINDER Paul71CCompound Men
66NEATH A
Name
Target
Event
Session
WILLIAMS Colin66CCompound Men
79LLANTARNAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
DYKE Jonathan7ARecurve Men
EDWARDS Stephen73BCompound Men
HODGKINSON Alec8ARecurve Men
PHILLIPS David38DRecurve Men
119LINKS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BODE Amy30CRecurve Women
142CLYDE ARROWS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HYNDS Frank26DRecurve Men
200PENTLAND A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBY Stuart23DRecurve Men
BARBY Victoria68DCompound Women
201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHAHZAD Sarah32DRecurve Women
203EDINBURGH UNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
PRIEELS Sarah66ACompound Women
210HIGH WEALD AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth34ARecurve Men
214WORTHING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMAS Nathan70ACompound Men
225DITCHLING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GINMAN Petra36ARecurve Women
226CRAWLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
UPFOLD Liam72BCompound Men
229CHICHESTER B
Name
Target
Event
Session
COATES David15ARecurve Men
HARPER Amelia2BRecurve Women
246WOKING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GALES Andrea57CCompound Women
HOPKINS Andy4CRecurve Men
JAY Paul1CRecurve Men
TUCK Matthew61ACompound Men
WATTS Roy17BRecurve Men
WILSON Angus3CRecurve Men
WOODGATE Chris57ACompound Men
247WARLINGHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEDDARD-SMITH Andrea64CCompound Women
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLEMAN Nick14CRecurve Men
LITTLECHILD Barbara16CRecurve Women
RAMDEEN Stephen51CCompound Men
STUBBS John48DCompound Men
WANZENRIED Barbara15CRecurve Women
255NONSUCH B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BASHFORD Les44CCompound Men
BEENHAM Richard15BRecurve Men
GALLAGHER Connor16DRecurve Men
MCKEOWN Harry18DRecurve Men
257MALDEN B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAVANAGH John54DCompound Men
259GUILDFORD AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROOKS Dangloush70BCompound Men
DOWNEY Jr7DRecurve Men
MOLLOY Kevin8DRecurve Men
RAI Sudip9DRecurve Men
SEPHTON Katya10DRecurve Women
WEST Mark6DRecurve Men
260FARNHAM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNIBLE Debbie5DRecurve Women
AVERY Brian2DRecurve Men
DAVIE Ian1DRecurve Men
HARDING Phil3DRecurve Men
HIGGS Graeme39ARecurve Men
THORPE Kathryn4DRecurve Women
262CMO B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUTTON Michael12ARecurve Men
MARSHALL Andrew14ARecurve Men
MCCARTNEY Paul11ARecurve Men
WALTON Martin13ARecurve Men
263CHESSINGTON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CREASEY Martin74ACompound Men
WHITE Richard29ARecurve Men
268OXFORD UNI C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
COSSADE Eleonore19CRecurve Women
SMITH Alex17CRecurve Men
SMITH Kirstie18CRecurve Women
272OXFORD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHARLESWORTH Chris4BRecurve Men
FROTSCHER Antje5BRecurve Women
HOLMES Timothy1BRecurve Men
MERRY Nat62CCompound Women
MOORE Howard3BRecurve Men
SIMPSON Nichola58DCompound Women
TIMMINS David17ARecurve Men
285SPELTHORNE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARVESS Mike52CCompound Men
THOMPSON Tony51BCompound Men
WILLIAMS Kenneth54CCompound Men
288RUISLIP B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CROSS Wayne34CRecurve Men
299B OF HARROW
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARPER Kenneth35ARecurve Men
SANGHRAJKA Mikit72DCompound Men
301AQUARIUS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WOOD Antony38ARecurve Men
309LONDON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAY Klara30BRecurve Women
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARKER Richard33CRecurve Men
333SWAN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
GUNSTONE Neil58CCompound Men
KELLS Michael58ACompound Men
SWORD Michelle62ACompound Women
337LEAVES GREEN B
Name
Target
Event
Session
FLACK Vicci68CCompound Women
341GRAVESEND A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HICKMAN Danny36CRecurve Men
351CANTERBURY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SARGEANT Jason70DCompound Men
SZE Tony32BRecurve Men
358ALLINGTON CASTLE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOLOU Carlos67ACompound Men
HARDING Keith24DRecurve Men
371HERTFORD C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLEWETT Adrian55CCompound Men
BLEWETT Rebecca56CCompound Women
BROWNE Paul34DRecurve Men
403WATERSIDE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MILLER Lee69DCompound Men
414OLD BASING A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAINE Andy17DRecurve Men
CAINE Jacob62DCompound Men
HALDANE Mark61DCompound Men
421FOREST OF BERE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
LUPTON Sarah27CRecurve Women
423A OF JERSEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
O'SULLIVAN Lucy69CCompound Women
425B OF GUERNSEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
WITHAM Gen67CCompound Women
430AC DELCO B
Name
Target
Event
Session
WHITLOCK Georgina40CRecurve Women
458MAYFLOWER A
Name
Target
Event
Session
GLOVER Philip48ACompound Men
HORNE Stephen23BRecurve Men
HOWELL James47ACompound Men
JUDD Michael22BRecurve Men
PURSER Alex49ACompound Men
459CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARK Daisy65ACompound Women
464WEST ESSEX B
Name
Target
Event
Session
MALLION Charles62BCompound Men
POWELL Simon37DRecurve Men
SINCLAIR James63BCompound Men
469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANN Lauren19ARecurve Women
HUSSAIN Shamsul5CRecurve Men
REEKS Adam18ARecurve Men
472OAKFIELD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRIFFIN Kayleigh21BRecurve Women
SAGOO Jaspreet20BRecurve Women
488ASCHAM B
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATKINSON Susi32CRecurve Women
515B OF WARFIELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAKHIANI Harry12BRecurve Men
LEAROYD John11BRecurve Men
MEERING Sophie65CCompound Women
RENTELL Caitlin13BRecurve Women
TUDOR Laura14BRecurve Women
524CROWTHORNE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MALINS Iain35CRecurve Men
526B OF BURLEIGH
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHENERY Julie67BCompound Women
HUTCHINS Thomas5ARecurve Men
545B OF INA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GEORGE Amanda31DRecurve Women
568CHELTENHAM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRYANT Emily26CRecurve Women
MORGAN Ashe25CRecurve Men
570CLEVE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
GODFREY Larry15DRecurve Men
SHAW Adam50CCompound Men
575B OF MINCHINHAMPTON
Name
Target
Event
Session
SLATER Kieran6ARecurve Men
603CHIPPENHAM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURFITT Pauline56BCompound Women
FRITH Jo41DCompound Women
KERR Richard45ACompound Men
615DEVIZES B
Name
Target
Event
Session
RUDD Mark74CCompound Men
618SUPERMARINE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROOM Chris63DCompound Men
PRIOR Erin65DCompound Women
PRIOR John23ARecurve Men
VINES Rachel24ARecurve Women
645LACETOWN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
LYON Nigel37ARecurve Men
649YELVERTON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
TOMPKINS Daniel73DCompound Men
694MALVERN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARTEL David53CCompound Men
697EVESHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILDER Sally32ARecurve Women
HARRIS Jamie56DCompound Men
717UNI OF WARWICK
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURNAGE Hannah14DRecurve Women
DAVIS Emma13DRecurve Women
HALL Tom11DRecurve Men
IP Sherman12DRecurve Men
731MERIDEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GEENES Colin29DRecurve Men
GRAY Verity64DCompound Women
RICHARDS Carl63ACompound Men
WHITE Christopher64ACompound Men
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVINS Christopher6BRecurve Men
BERTI Francis7BRecurve Men
COTTON Alice63CCompound Women
JACKSON Catherine10BRecurve Women
MCCARTHY Caitlín9BRecurve Women
REES Sam59CCompound Men
TIPPING Rebekah8BRecurve Women
740BOWFLIGHTS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAVENSCROFT Adam74BCompound Men
749TRENT VALLEY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
EDWARDS Ben55DCompound Men
763LICHFIELD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIES Duane45CCompound Men
HAGAN Paul44ACompound Men
TAYLOR Chris43CCompound Men
TAYLOR David61CCompound Men
841DEARNE VALLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
TINKER Megan8CRecurve Women
871ROCHDALE C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARTINGTON Garry23CRecurve Men
STEPHENSON Rebecca24CRecurve Women
873NETHERMOSS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARYON Georgia28DRecurve Women
881ECCLES AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
SUTTON Paul10CRecurve Men
886BLACKPOOL B
Name
Target
Event
Session
RUMARY Victoria53DCompound Women
896DURHAM UNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOSTER Lizzie65BCompound Women
907CLEADON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DONALDSON Cameron9CRecurve Men
DONALDSON Gary11CRecurve Men
DONALDSON Morgan12CRecurve Men
DUNNIGHAN Kate13CRecurve Women
JAMES Steven60DCompound Men
SPEIGHT Mark60BCompound Men
919NEW CENTURY B (CHESHIRE)
Name
Target
Event
Session
TURNER Nicola33ARecurve Women
924WARRINGTON SPORTS CLUB A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PEAKE Ciaron49CCompound Men
PEAKE Steven48CCompound Men
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMPSON Daniel22CRecurve Men
962WELBECK A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TOHOVITIS George69ACompound Men
964SHERWOOD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
FROGGATT Simon71ACompound Men
966BRAMCOTE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRYAN Jenny47CCompound Women
DICKS Bernie42CCompound Men
LANE Nigel46CCompound Men
984NORTHAMPTON AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CORLESS Susan68ACompound Women
986KETTERING A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MASON James66BCompound Men
993SILVER SPOON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
SPINKS Abbie64BCompound Women
TAYLOR Alexander59DCompound Men
995LINCOLN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAULKNER Helen31ARecurve Women
1012MELTON MOWBRAY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver58BCompound Men
LASZKOWICZ Neil61BCompound Men
1013LEICESTER A.O.F A.C
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Jill46ACompound Women
GILL Steven42DCompound Men
LEE David41CCompound Men
1020NUNEATON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PAYNE Samantha29CRecurve Women
1035DERWENT B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAMLEY David50DCompound Men
SMITH Sarah29BRecurve Women
1037BURTON BRIDGE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HODSON-WALKER Daniel25ARecurve Men
PARKER Ashley26ARecurve Men
1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)
Name
Target
Event
Session
HASLAM Lewis69BCompound Men
1126CASTLE A (DYFED)
Name
Target
Event
Session
KALMARU Tapani71BCompound Men
1179DURHAM CITY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MCLEAN Chris71DCompound Men
1186TEAM SURREY ARCHERY (UNI)
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASHFORD James53ACompound Men
MARSHALL William2CRecurve Men
RISTE Lewis54ACompound Men
SHARPE Matthew18BRecurve Men
WEBSTER Leanne19BRecurve Women
YORK Alec55ACompound Men
1246DEER PARK A
Name
Target
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe42ACompound Women
CHAPPELL Grace44DCompound Women
CLIFFORD Holly41ACompound Women
GIBSON Ella43ACompound Women
PINE Phoebe49DCompound Women
1261BALBARDIE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
JAMIESON Gilbert33BRecurve Men
JAMIESON Karen56ACompound Women
ROBB Kirsty59ACompound Women
1267NOTTINGHAM UNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILES Samuel70CCompound Men
1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLASON Stephanie51ACompound Women
GREENWOOD Hope52ACompound Women
MATZKIN Guy22ARecurve Men
WHITTINGHAM Alistair50ACompound Men
1339RIVERNOOK B
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELLIS David25DRecurve Men
MILLS Donna27BRecurve Women
1390HINXWORTH AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRIDGEWATER Neil66DCompound Men
1439BARNSTAPLE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COSH Ellen20DRecurve Women
PLATT Callum19DRecurve Men
1457UNI OF LONDON AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLLIS Dominic25BRecurve Men
1520PASTURES C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOPER Lisa22DRecurve Women
1528LUGG VALLEY C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOTTLE Chris27ARecurve Men
EVANS Luke28ARecurve Men
LLOYD Grant73CCompound Men
1561BLUE ARROW AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
SKILTON Piers6CRecurve Men
1582SOUTH BUCKS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
KANNAN Sathish30DRecurve Men
1624BLACKTHORN B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUSBY Duncan73ACompound Men
1660B OF WARRINGTON
Name
Target
Event
Session
PURSLOW Marc57DCompound Men
1695CEDAK
Name
Target
Event
Session
NADARAJAH Tania35DRecurve Women
1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIS William72ACompound Men
TAYLOR Pip21DRecurve Women
1759ABER A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASSELLS Christopher72CCompound Men
DUTHIE Beth21CRecurve Women
NEWNES Alex20CRecurve Men
1845SILVER ARROW A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SAMBRIDGE Marion68BCompound Women
1870OLDE COLESDON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
JONES David20ARecurve Men
STEVENS Scott21ARecurve Men
1875YOUNG ARCHERS OF ANGMERING
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHARLESWORTH Marc24BRecurve Men
1892NOVA B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BETTLES Sarah31CRecurve Women
1973HEMEL HEMPSTEAD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
STRETTON Jessica52DCompound Women
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BODY Alex30ARecurve Men
2113BRIGHTON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOMER Natasha28BRecurve Women
2201EAST BELFAST AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUSTON Patrick40ARecurve Men
2209CORBY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PETRE Iulia67DCompound Women
2249NORTON A JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MADDISON Will39CRecurve Men
2285HOUGHTON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARKES Christopher36DRecurve Men
2313BRITISH WHEELCHAIR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALL Michael47DCompound Men
WALKER MBE John46DCompound Men
2352EDINBURGH UNI ARCHERY PRO
Name
Target
Event
Session
MACQUEEN Nathan45DCompound Men
STEWART Brad43DCompound Men
2373UNI OF BRISTOL AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARTIN Rebecca28CRecurve Women
2374SIX TOWNS C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROOKS Andrew74DCompound Men
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIRCH Charlotte7CRecurve Women
2664WHARFE VALLEY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAIRBURN Joe27DRecurve Men