NM Innendrs 2017 NM Innendørs 2017
Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere (LOB)
Skedsmohallen, Lillestrøm, from 31-03-2017 to 2-04-2017
NM Innendrs 2017
Brackets
 
Recurve Herrer
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Nesteng Bård MagnusFREDRFredrikstad Bueskyttere7
32Spildrejorde StianSVERRSverresborg Bueskyttere1
Nesteng Bård Magnus7
Pettersen Anders3
17Pettersen AndersOSLOOslo Bueskyttere7
16Bentestuen EirikLILLELillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere3
Nesteng Bård Magnus6*10
Nesset Jon Ivar59
9Andersen Espen AndreasBÆRUMBærum og Omegn Bueskyttere3
24Nordbø ØyvindSANDESandefjord Bueskyttere7
Nordbø Øyvind2
Nesset Jon Ivar6
25Nilsen MagneFREDRFredrikstad Bueskyttere0
8Nesset Jon IvarASKIMAskim Bueskytterklubb6
Nesteng Bård Magnus6
Hagen Paul André0
5Humlekjær Lars ErikFREDRFredrikstad Bueskyttere6*10
28Tangen Kim JohanHAMARHamar og Omegn Bueskyttere57
Humlekjær Lars Erik7
Raphaug Petter1
21Raphaug PetterSVERRSverresborg Bueskyttere6
12Burhol Simen S.LILLELillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere2
Humlekjær Lars Erik0
Hagen Paul André6
13Halvorsen MariusLARVILarvik Bueskyttere6
20Prestegarden Dag OlavSVERRSverresborg Bueskyttere4
Halvorsen Marius3
Hagen Paul André7
29Jensen PrebenTINDETinden Bueskytterklubb0Finale
4Hagen Paul AndréSANDESandefjord Bueskyttere6Nesteng Bård Magnus2
Løkkebergøen Jarl Alexander6
Bronse
3Saurdal BjørnarKLEPPKlepp Bueskyttere7Hagen Paul André6*10*
30Eriksen BørgeSKÅNSkånland OIF - Bueskyttergrupp3Jernslett Henrik Fjeldstad510
Saurdal Bjørnar6
Mosand Arve0
19Rikheim Marius AndréÅSÅs Bueskyttere4
14Mosand ArveSKREISkreia IL - Bueskyttere6
Saurdal Bjørnar2
Løkkebergøen Jarl Alexander6
11Eriksen EilifSKÅNSkånland OIF - Bueskyttergrupp6
22Klingenberg GeirRANARana Bueskytterklubb0
Eriksen Eilif4
Løkkebergøen Jarl Alexander6
27Willassen Ole PetterASKIMAskim Bueskytterklubb0
6Løkkebergøen Jarl AlexanderSANDESandefjord Bueskyttere6
Løkkebergøen Jarl Alexander6
Jernslett Henrik Fjeldstad2
7Rusås Per-OlavSARPSSarpsborg Bueskyttere7
26Pedersen VegardSKÅNSkånland OIF - Bueskyttergrupp1
Rusås Per-Olav4
Lindberget Sigmund6
23Ruud BjørnSARPSSarpsborg Bueskyttere2
10Lindberget SigmundELVERElverum Bueskyttere6
Lindberget Sigmund2
Jernslett Henrik Fjeldstad6
15Radomski LukaszULLENUllensaker Bueskytterklubb6
18Røstad Rolf OveSVERRSverresborg Bueskyttere4
Radomski Lukasz2
Jernslett Henrik Fjeldstad6
31Waagen ThomasSVERRSverresborg Bueskyttere0
2Jernslett Henrik FjeldstadLARVILarvik Bueskyttere6