NM Innendrs 2017 NM Innendørs 2017
Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere (LOB)
Skedsmohallen, Lillestrøm, from 31-03-2017 to 2-04-2017
NM Innendrs 2017
Deltakere gruppert etter klubb
 
ASKIMASKIM BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AUNE RonnyVip LaglederPulje 0
AUNE Ronny18BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
AUNE Sander Espeseth10CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
HANSEN Tilde Wahl18CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
HEIER Elias Fagerbakken10BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
LINDSTAD Matias13ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
MICHAELSEN Lisa ChristineVip LaglederPulje 0
MICHAELSEN Lisa Christine21ARecurve DamerPulje 1
NESSET Jon IvarVip LaglederPulje 0
NESSET Jon Ivar10BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
NILSEN Joakim19BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RISENG Knut5BBarebow HerrerPulje 4
WILLASSEN Ole PetterVip LaglederPulje 0
WILLASSEN Ole Petter8CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
BERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDREASSEN SÆLE LineVip LaglederPulje 0
BAKKE Terje32BInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
BASTIANSEN Linn20DRecurve DamerPulje 1
CHRISTIANSEN Petter23CLangbue HerrerPulje 4
ERKINHARJU ElinVip LaglederPulje 0
ERKINHARJU Taisto3DCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
FJELLHEIM Kjetil22CLangbue HerrerPulje 4
GJØEN MartinVip LaglederPulje 0
GJØEN Martin19ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
HALVORSEN Tom20CLangbue HerrerPulje 4
HELLAND Atle2BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
HOLTE Ole JørgenVip TrenerPulje 0
HOLTE Ole Jørgen2DCompound HerrerPulje 1
JOHANSEN Kathrine26DRecurve DamerPulje 1
KARANI Agai9ACompound HerrerPulje 1
LEE THON GUNDERSEN Isabelle30ARecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
MOLVIK Jeanette6ABarebow DamerPulje 4
PAHLM Per Ivar24CLangbue HerrerPulje 4
SCHUMANN-OLSEN BowVip LaglederPulje 0
SCHUMANN-OLSEN Bow7CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
SELVIK Linn-Therese38DInstinkt DamerPulje 4
SKJELANGER KristofferVip LaglederPulje 0
SKJELANGER Kristoffer10BCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
STROHMEIER Tore10ACompound HerrerPulje 1
SÆLE Kristina14DRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
BÆRUMBÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Espen Andreas11DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
DAMMEN-DAHL Ingar12CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
ESTENSEN Oscar Alexander11CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
JØRUM Kristin Wickstrøm27BRecurve DamerPulje 1
KRAMER HASLESTAD Marius16CCompound HerrerPulje 1
KRISTIANSEN TomVip TrenerPulje 0
MÅKESTAD BjørnVip TrenerPulje 0
MUNDAL Simon Nordseth35CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
NORKIN Nikita12BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
PEDERSEN Søren Walentin28ARecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
SAILER SvenVip TrenerPulje 0
STENSTAVOLD Ingeborg18DRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
TESSAND-JENSEN Karl Martin36ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
WIIK Johann Erik35ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
DRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BACKLUND Sindre12ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
ROSTAD Fredrick12DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SOLBAKKEN WencheVip LaglederPulje 0
SOLBAKKEN Wenche38CInstinkt DamerPulje 4
TVEITEN Bjørn OrsteenVip LaglederPulje 0
TVEITEN Bjørn Orsteen9CCompound HerrerPulje 1
TVEITEN Lene OrsteenVip LaglederPulje 0
TVEITEN Lene Orsteen3DCompound DamerPulje 2
WESTBY FrankVip LaglederPulje 0
WESTBY Frank8CCompound HerrerPulje 1
ØSTENSEN Henrik11ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
ELVERELVERUM BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HAGEN Paul Ole2CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
LINDBERGET MarianVip LaglederPulje 0
LINDBERGET Sigmund8ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
NORDBRENDEN GryVip LaglederPulje 0
RINGSØ Egil Wold22CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RINGSØ Emilie Hansen15DRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
FANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
GRIMEN Andreas16DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
HENRIKSEN Eli Karin DirdalVip LaglederPulje 0
HENRIKSEN Eli Karin Dirdal23ARecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
HENRIKSEN Steffen15CCompound HerrerPulje 1
HOFF KjerstinVip LaglederPulje 0
HOFF Kjerstin9ACompound Damer 50Pulje 3
HOFF Rosemary3BCompound DamerPulje 2
HOFF VictorVip TrenerPulje 0
HOFF Victor3BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
INGEBRIGTSEN Susanne Basteson29CRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
JOHANSEN Bettina Moberg13CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
JOHNSEN Håkon Strømland8CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
JOHNSEN Knut-IngeVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHNSEN Knut-Inge24DLangbue HerrerPulje 4
LILLETVEDT Solveig22CRecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
MOBERG BeateVip LaglederPulje 0
MOBERG Beate24DRecurve DamerPulje 1
ORVEDAL Asbjørn Olav12DRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
STRØMLAND MarnyVip LaglederPulje 0
STRØMLAND Marny6CBarebow DamerPulje 4
TARANGER RoyVip LaglederPulje 0
TARANGER Roy29DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
TØSDAL Karl-Ludvik9ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
TØSDAL Magnar28DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
VIK LARSEN AndreasVip LaglederPulje 0
VIK LARSEN Andreas36CInstinkt KadettPulje 4
VIK LARSEN EndreVip LaglederPulje 0
VIKANE Erling17DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
FARSUFARSUND IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ISTAD DannyVip LaglederPulje 0
ISTAD Danny2DBarebow HerrerPulje 4
ISTAD Gerd IreneVip LaglederPulje 0
ISTAD Gerd Irene9BCompound Damer 50Pulje 3
ISTAD RichardVip LaglederPulje 0
ISTAD Richard4BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
FINSTFINSTADBRU BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Lena4BCompound DamerPulje 2
ANDRESEN Unni Marie22ARecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
ANTONSEN Fred7BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
BONSAK Tom30ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
EGEBERG Henrik19CCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
ELLEVOLD Georg11ACompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
EVENSEN Eva Merete Schei9CCompound Damer 50Pulje 3
HARALDSEN Svein Erik14DCompound HerrerPulje 1
HVIDING Roy21CLangbue HerrerPulje 4
KJENSLI Rebekka20DCompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 3
KRIBE Vera Wivi-Ann22BRecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
RINGSTAD Kristian26DRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
SLEIRE HAUGEN Rebecca20CCompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 3
ØSTVOLD RolfVip TrenerPulje 0
FLAKTFLAKTVEIT IK - BUESKYTTERGRUPP
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRENNESVIK AsgeirVip LaglederPulje 0
BRENNESVIK Asgeir20CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
FLØYAIF FLØYA - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
FREDRIKSEN Eirik14ACompound HerrerPulje 1
FREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Kenneth7BCompound HerrerPulje 1
ASBJØRNSEN Celine Elisabet31CRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
DUBEC Tomas René4BCompound HerrerPulje 1
GULLAND Maria24CRecurve DamerPulje 1
HELFREDSEN Henrik6BCompound HerrerPulje 1
HUMLEKJÆR Jan - ErikVip TrenerPulje 0
HUMLEKJÆR Lars Erik14CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ISAKSEN Jan FredrikVip TrenerPulje 0
JENSEN Tor Willy6ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
JOHANNESSEN Jan IvarVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHANNESSEN Morten5BCompound HerrerPulje 1
JOHANSEN John Olav5ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
KIRKEBY MELBØ Thomas14DCompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
MECHAM Nathaniel35DRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
MELBØ RuneVip LaglederPulje 0
MELBØ Tonje5DCompound DamerPulje 2
NESTENG Bård MagnusVip TrenerPulje 0
NESTENG Bård Magnus13CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
NILSEN MagneVip TrenerPulje 0
NILSEN Magne15CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
NYGAARD Stine22DRecurve DamerPulje 1
OLDEBRÅTEN Siri Mette25CRecurve DamerPulje 1
FØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
EIDE FrankVip LaglederPulje 0
EIDE NatanielVip LaglederPulje 0
EIDE Sara14BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
LAUKELAND ArntVip LaglederPulje 0
LAUKELAND Laila Johansen20CRecurve DamerPulje 1
LAUKELAND Steffen36CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
LAUKELAND TerjeVip LaglederPulje 0
LAUKELAND Terje22DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SEGTNAN Torill21DRecurve DamerPulje 1
SEKKELSTEN Jan RoarVip LaglederPulje 0
SEKKELSTEN Jan Roar26CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
STEIN Ole MagnarVip TrenerPulje 0
STEIN Ole Magnar25DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
GEITAGEITASTRAND IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ISDAL Kristin BeateVip LaglederPulje 0
ISDAL Kristin Beate5BCompound DamerPulje 2
RAANES Ina MadelenVip LaglederPulje 0
RAANES Ina Madelene31BInstinkt RekruttPulje 4
GJESDGJESDALBUANE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
FURNES MadsVip LaglederPulje 0
FURNES Mads21BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
HETLAND KjetilVip LaglederPulje 0
HETLAND Kjetil15BCompound HerrerPulje 1
GRENLGRENLAND BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AGERSBORG-HANSEN Roger21ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
BAKKEN Tonje22CRecurve DamerPulje 1
BRUELAND Brigitte23CRecurve DamerPulje 1
OLSEN Ole Th.35DInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
RØE Silje R30DRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
HAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRENDEN Stig Arne6BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
BRENNESVIK Nina Therese26CRecurve DamerPulje 1
GAJIC Milos24DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
LIEN HildeVip LaglederPulje 0
LIEN MortenVip LaglederPulje 0
LIEN Morten4CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
OKON Kasper30ABarebow RekruttPulje 4
OKON Zbigniew1BBarebow HerrerPulje 4
PEDERSEN John Øyvind5BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
PEDERSEN Sigmund14BCompound HerrerPulje 1
RIPSRUD Bjørg Eva27ALangbue DamerPulje 4
RUNDHAUG Ole Joar33BInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
TANGEN Kim Johan9DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
HARDAHARDANGER BOGESKYTTARKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Harald20ALangbue HerrerPulje 4
ERDAL Ove23BLangbue HerrerPulje 4
HELLE Trond13ACompound HerrerPulje 1
STRØMMEN KjerstiVip LaglederPulje 0
STRØMMEN Terje22BLangbue HerrerPulje 4
HARSTHARSTAD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRØSHOLEN Tobias18CCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
JOHANSEN Eirik17DCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
JOHANSEN Finn ErikVip TrenerPulje 0
JOHANSEN Finn Erik12DCompound HerrerPulje 1
JOHANSEN Simon Aune31CInstinkt RekruttPulje 4
JOHANSEN Sven-OveVip TrenerPulje 0
JOHANSEN Sven-Ove21ALangbue HerrerPulje 4
JOHANSEN Tove AuneVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHANSEN Tove Aune25BRecurve DamerPulje 1
KAMPEN Bjørn Ivar19CLangbue HerrerPulje 4
MIKALSEN GuttormVip TrenerPulje 0
MIKALSEN ViggoVip LaglederPulje 0
MIKALSEN Viggo4ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
WEGNER KnutVip TrenerPulje 0
WEGNER Knut30BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
WEGNER MaritVip LaglederPulje 0
HAVØRHAVØRN/SENJAHOPEN UIL
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
DRAYTON JanVip LaglederPulje 0
DRAYTON Jan8ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
LARSEN BenteVip LaglederPulje 0
LARSEN Bente24BRecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
SØRENSEN YngveVip LaglederPulje 0
SØRENSEN Yngve15ACompound HerrerPulje 1
HEGILH.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AMUNDSEN Lars Erik22DLangbue HerrerPulje 4
BUKKVOLL OlavVip LaglederPulje 0
BUKKVOLL Olav5DBarebow HerrerPulje 4
HEGSETH Maya15CCompound Kadett JenterPulje 3
HEGSETH Morten10DCompound HerrerPulje 1
HERUD Linda Cathrine28BLangbue DamerPulje 4
INDSET Jon25CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
KJELSBERG Bent Ove26ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
NILSGÅRD Lusie32BRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
SANDNES VegardVip TrenerPulje 0
SANDNES Vegard23DLangbue HerrerPulje 4
SANDNES Victoria30CBarebow RekruttPulje 4
SUNDT John Tore11DCompound HerrerPulje 1
HORTEHORTEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
LAURENT-GONNET Alrick13BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
NÆRSNES HegeVip LaglederPulje 0
NÆRSNES Hege28ARecurve DamerPulje 1
SØREM Trond7ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
HUNDEHUNDEIDVIK IL - BUESKYTTERGRUP
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALVESTAD RalfVip TrenerPulje 0
ALVESTAD Ralf17BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ALVESTAD Simen26BRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
FET Dag OttoVip LaglederPulje 0
FET Kristian25DRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
HERRMANN Carola27DRecurve DamerPulje 1
KROHN Kristian26ARecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
LANGDAL Halvor9BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
LANGDAL Tor Å.16BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
HVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AVDAL Siw Caroline7BBarebow DamerPulje 4
EDVARDSEN Inger Fjelstad6DBarebow DamerPulje 4
EDVARDSEN Rune1ABarebow HerrerPulje 4
IVERSEN AndrèVip LaglederPulje 0
IVERSEN Lisbeth19BRecurve DamerPulje 1
HVALSHVALSTAD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
DEKEYSER WimVip TrenerPulje 0
DEKEYSER Wim21CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
PADDERUD RoarVip LaglederPulje 0
PADDERUD Thor Erik8ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
ZBICIAK David25BRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
ZBICIAK RafaelVip TrenerPulje 0
KLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ÅMÅS Njål1ACompound HerrerPulje 1
ANZJØN Stein19BLangbue HerrerPulje 4
BERGESTUEN Johnny19ALangbue HerrerPulje 4
FAUGSTAD Anders10ACompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
FIGVED Even13BCompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
FIGVED MartinVip LaglederPulje 0
FIGVED Sander Berner17ACompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
FIGVED Tommy2CCompound HerrerPulje 1
FYKSE Gunnar9BCompound HerrerPulje 1
KJÆRLAND Arne7DCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
KLINGSHEIM Joakim25CRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
NESE Oddgeir8BCompound HerrerPulje 1
RIDDERSTRÖM Line Blomén19CRecurve DamerPulje 1
SAURDAL Bjørnar8BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SELE KurtVip LaglederPulje 0
SELE Sander19DCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
TAKSDAL Anette Bjørløw27CLangbue DamerPulje 4
TJENTLAND Oddmund1BCompound HerrerPulje 1
KODALKODAL BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ASKELAND JanVip LaglederPulje 0
ENGEBRETSEN Siri-Lise28DRecurve DamerPulje 1
GUNDERSEN Nina23BRecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
KOLSTAD Svein4DBarebow HerrerPulje 4
KRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Magne26ALangbue HerrerPulje 4
DANEVAD Kirsi37BInstinkt DamerPulje 4
DANEVAD Kjetil A.36BInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
GØYTIL Ingrid30BRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
JOHANSEN Jørgen Skeie16DCompound HerrerPulje 1
JOHANSEN KarlVip LaglederPulje 0
MYHRMOEN Ole Marius28DRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
NORDSKAG BeritVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDSKAG Berit24ARecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
NORDSKAG WiggoVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDSKAG Wiggo29BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
SÆTERLID Egil KVip TrenerPulje 0
SÆTERLID Egil K27DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
SÆTERLID Kaia Holmen31BRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
WANGSVIK Magnus Nordhagen36DRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
LARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ARNESEN Geir8CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
BJELLAND HeidiVip TrenerPulje 0
BJELLAND Heidi20BRecurve DamerPulje 1
DAHL Hilde ElisabethVip LaglederPulje 0
EVENSEN StigVip LaglederPulje 0
EVENSEN Stig24ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
FØYNUM Ståle21BLangbue HerrerPulje 4
GJONE Andrè SkintvedtVip LaglederPulje 0
GJONE Andrè Skintvedt14ACompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
GJONE Sindre26CRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
GJONE Vigdis SkintvedtVip LaglederPulje 0
GJONE Vigdis Skintvedt23DRecurve DamerPulje 1
HALVORSEN MariusVip LaglederPulje 0
HALVORSEN Marius9BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
HERMANSSON Lucas S.29DBarebow RekruttPulje 4
JERNSLETT Henrik Fjeldstad7ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
JOHNSEN Oliver Whinter30DBarebow RekruttPulje 4
LINDVALL Marius Ødegård2ABarebow HerrerPulje 4
LUNDE Thomas33CInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
LYSEBO Mona7ABarebow DamerPulje 4
LYSNES ArildVip TrenerPulje 0
LYSNES Arild25ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
MOLTEBERG Mathias BoyeVip LaglederPulje 0
RUTLEDAL Adrian Asker33BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
SCHWITAL EmmyVip LaglederPulje 0
SCHWITAL Emmy21CRecurve DamerPulje 1
SLETSJØE Thomas Thon27ARecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
TAJET Lars Martin1DBarebow HerrerPulje 4
LAUGELAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HAGERUP Kristin38AInstinkt DamerPulje 4
HAGERUP Trond32DInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
LILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ÅMOT Robin5ACompound HerrerPulje 1
BAGINSKI Linda J23ARecurve DamerPulje 1
BEKKEN Atle6ACompound HerrerPulje 1
BENTESTUEN Eirik15BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
BURHOL Simen S.7BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
BØRRUD TorVip TrenerPulje 0
BØRRUD Tor24ALangbue HerrerPulje 4
HENNISSEN Petter N.29CLangbue KadettPulje 4
HENRIKSEN Una Benedicte11CCompound Damer JuniorPulje 3
JYSTAD Siv25ARecurve DamerPulje 1
KJENSBEKK Tim23ALangbue HerrerPulje 4
KLUMSTEN Jeanette24ARecurve DamerPulje 1
MOLDENHAUER Manfred29CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
MYRSTAD Nikolai11DRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
MYRSTAD Veslemøy7CBarebow DamerPulje 4
NORDLI THORSTENSEN Kjetil13BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
NORDLI THORSTENSEN Ottar22ALangbue HerrerPulje 4
NORDMELAN RagnhildVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDMELAN Ragnhild26ARecurve DamerPulje 1
NORDTVEDT Johnny14BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RIIS Celine Isabell Elstein17BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
RØV MATHIASSEN Elin5ACompound DamerPulje 2
RØV MATHIASSEN Mikael11BCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
SANDVIK Jan Olav8ACompound HerrerPulje 1
SANNERUD Stian1DCompound HerrerPulje 1
SJØTUN Odin Foss33CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
SJØTUN Svein-OleVip LaglederPulje 0
SJØTUN Svein-Ole3DBarebow HerrerPulje 4
SKYTTESÆTER Jan RogerVip TrenerPulje 0
STABELL Henrik28CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
STENSBYE Beate RøysetVip TrenerPulje 0
STENSBYE Beate Røyset20ARecurve DamerPulje 1
SVENSEN Bjørn Inge7ACompound HerrerPulje 1
SVENSEN Julie4ACompound DamerPulje 2
SVENSEN JuneVip TrenerPulje 0
SVENSEN June2BCompound DamerPulje 2
SVENSEN KnutVip TrenerPulje 0
SVENSEN Knut8DCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
THORVIK Sofie16BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
THORØD Stian Kevin4ACompound HerrerPulje 1
LILLHLILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
JENSEN Arne36AInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
LERVÅG Brage Banken4BBarebow HerrerPulje 4
MESSENLIEN Pål35AInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
REISS SEMB Henning31DInstinkt RekruttPulje 4
REISS SEMB SabineVip LaglederPulje 0
REISTADBAKKEN HANSEN VegarVip LaglederPulje 0
STEILE Ragnvald B3BBarebow HerrerPulje 4
SØDERLUND Frank25CLangbue HerrerPulje 4
LYNGDLYNGDAL BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
DYRSTAD Hans Trygve6DCompound HerrerPulje 1
KVELLAND Chris Tommy5DCompound HerrerPulje 1
KVELLAND MonaVip LaglederPulje 0
KVELLAND Remi AndrèVip LaglederPulje 0
KVELLAND Remi Andrè22ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
KVELLAND Sigurd4DCompound HerrerPulje 1
MOSSMOSS BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BØKESTAD Mikael22BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
CHRISTIANSEN KIVIJERVI Line28CLangbue DamerPulje 4
HANSEN Ulf25ALangbue HerrerPulje 4
LISSNER Michelle31ARecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
MÅLENG JohnVip LaglederPulje 0
MÅLENG John27CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
VESTLUND JarleVip LaglederPulje 0
VESTLUND Lin KristinVip LaglederPulje 0
VESTLUND Lin Kristin28CRecurve DamerPulje 1
NBFNORGES BUESKYTTERFORBUND
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
LINDBERGET SigmundArrangør StabPulje 0
NEMATINIA DavoodArrangør StabPulje 0
RISINGGÅRD SteinarArrangør StabPulje 0
SKYTTESÆTER Jan RogerArrangør StabPulje 0
STORELV Jon-ArneArrangør StabPulje 0
SVENSEN JuneArrangør StabPulje 0
TESAKER Ken HenryArrangør StabPulje 0
WILMANN Morten B.Arrangør StabPulje 0
NORDFYTRE NORDFJORD BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BREDESEN Mathias Vangen28CRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
OSLOOSLO BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ECKHOFF NicolaiVip LaglederPulje 0
ECKHOFF Nicolai25DLangbue HerrerPulje 4
FATLAND Ragnar IngeVip TrenerPulje 0
FATLAND Ragnar IngeVip TrenerPulje 0
LONDAL AnetteVip TrenerPulje 0
LONDAL Anette27ARecurve DamerPulje 1
LUMIO Mekki12BCompound HerrerPulje 1
PETTERSEN AndersVip TrenerPulje 0
PETTERSEN Anders10CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
REFSETH GeorgeVip TrenerPulje 0
REFSETH George11CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SYVERSTAD Per ErikVip LaglederPulje 0
SYVERSTAD Per Erik20BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RANARANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
FINNEIDE EmilieVip LaglederPulje 0
FINNEIDE Emilie32CRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
HANSEN AsbjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
HANSEN Asbjørn26DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
HANSEN HåvardVip LaglederPulje 0
HANSEN Håvard17CCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
HANSEN LillVip LaglederPulje 0
HOPANENG AndreasVip LaglederPulje 0
KLINGENBERG GeirVip TrenerPulje 0
KLINGENBERG Geir19DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
KLINGENBERG Linnea15ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
SANDESANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BERGET Stig Gøran5ABarebow HerrerPulje 4
BOYE Alex30BBarebow RekruttPulje 4
BØE Kjell4CBarebow HerrerPulje 4
BØE MortenVip TrenerPulje 0
BØE Morten14CCompound HerrerPulje 1
BØE Wenche23CRecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
FEVANG LailaVip LaglederPulje 0
FEVANG Laila22ARecurve DamerPulje 1
GABRIELSEN Trine Arna23BRecurve DamerPulje 1
HAGEN Paul AndréVip TrenerPulje 0
HAGEN Paul André12ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
JØRGENSEN Ragnar5DCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
LISLEVAND Sunniva4CCompound DamerPulje 2
LØKKEBERGØEN Jarl AlexanderVip TrenerPulje 0
LØKKEBERGØEN Jarl Alexander11ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
NORDBØ Øyvind10ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
SANDBÆK Inger24CRecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
SANDBÆK JohnyVip TrenerPulje 0
SANDBÆK Johny3ABarebow HerrerPulje 4
SCHELANDER Morten3CBarebow HerrerPulje 4
TORSVIK Håkon6DCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
TOTH Gabor4ABarebow HerrerPulje 4
SARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HANSEN Kent William13BCompound HerrerPulje 1
JOHANSEN Markus Aleksander Råkil19ACompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
LENSEBRÅTEN KristineVip LaglederPulje 0
MIKKELSEN Celina20ACompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 3
OLSEN MonicaVip LaglederPulje 0
RUSÅS Martine27BLangbue DamerPulje 4
RUSÅS Per-OlavVip TrenerPulje 0
RUSÅS Per-Olav7CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RUUD BjørnVip TrenerPulje 0
RUUD Bjørn19CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RUUD Sara Matilde14ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
THORBJØRNSEN HASTHI Sander25ARecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
SKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira16DRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
ENGEN Kristian35CInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
LEIRA BRODSHAUG HeidiVip LaglederPulje 0
LIVERUD HANSEN Andreas18DCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
MARTINSEN TomVip LaglederPulje 0
MARTINSEN Tom32CInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
MOE Anders31AInstinkt RekruttPulje 4
MOE Thor Arne34CInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
MOSAND ArveVip LaglederPulje 0
MOSAND Arve7DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
NORDVIKEN Ivar33AInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
NYEGGEN Kai27BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
PEDERSEN Jan Einar28BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
VIBERG Emma29ALangbue KadettPulje 4
SKRIMIL SKRIM - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
EINVIK Kim RuneVip TrenerPulje 0
JENSEN Mari Gunleiksrud25DRecurve DamerPulje 1
LINDE-NIELSEN Erik29BLangbue KadettPulje 4
LINDE-NIELSEN MereteVip LaglederPulje 0
LINDE-NIELSEN ToreVip LaglederPulje 0
LYSTAD Therese Møllerop21BRecurve DamerPulje 1
SKÅNSKÅNLAND OIF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ERIKSEN Arnt Marius20DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ERIKSEN Børge8DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ERIKSEN Eilif10DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
FURNES Christoffer11BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
PEDERSEN Vegard21DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SOLORSOLØR BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
FOSEID Leif35BInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
LARSEN Øystein25BLangbue HerrerPulje 4
MELGÅRD Svein Stian8DCompound HerrerPulje 1
OLUFSEN Bjørn Iver34AInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
SANDA-JENSSEN Jon S. Reigstad9DCompound HerrerPulje 1
SELJEVOLD Bjørn Inge24BLangbue HerrerPulje 4
SVINGEN Anne Beate28DLangbue DamerPulje 4
SYVERSEN Bjørn7DCompound HerrerPulje 1
TRANGSRUD Kjell33DInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
STAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALBERTSEN Lotte29BRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
ALBERTSEN Paul IngeVip LaglederPulje 0
BRYN Anne29DRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
EITERJORD Vetle34BInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
FISKETJØNN MargretheVip LaglederPulje 0
HILLESTAD Katrine19ARecurve DamerPulje 1
KASTELLET Mats36DInstinkt KadettPulje 4
LANDSVIK Cathrin OvedalVip LaglederPulje 0
LÅNGSVEDS Martin Fisketjønn11BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
OLUFSEN Ole-KristianVip LaglederPulje 0
OLUFSEN Ole-Kristian24CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
OLUFSEN Sindre Leidland27BRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
OVEDAL Torjus9CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
RISA Jon34BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
TESAKER Ken HenryVip TrenerPulje 0
SURNASURNADAL IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
MADAUS Christian Henrich1CBarebow HerrerPulje 4
MADAUS Narve27CRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
SVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
CHRISTIANSEN BjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
CHRISTIANSEN Bjørn15DCompound HerrerPulje 1
EGTVEDT MortenVip LaglederPulje 0
EGTVEDT Morten21DLangbue HerrerPulje 4
PRESTEGARDEN Dag Olav9ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
RAPHAUG PetterVip LaglederPulje 0
RAPHAUG Petter9CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RØSTAD Rolf Ove16CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SPILDREJORDE StianVip LaglederPulje 0
SPILDREJORDE Stian18CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SØRHØY SKAGEMO Jonas10DRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
VATNE GeirVip LaglederPulje 0
VATNE Geir30DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
WAAGEN Thomas17CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SØRFOSØRFOLD BUEKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
KARLSEN Jan Harald24BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
TIDEMANN Kjetil3CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
TINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BERG LenaVip LaglederPulje 0
BERG Randi Kristina15BCompound Kadett JenterPulje 3
JENSEN PrebenVip LaglederPulje 0
JENSEN Preben18ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
JOHANSEN Walter4DCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
LIEN Anita HennieVip LaglederPulje 0
LIEN Anita Hennie37CInstinkt DamerPulje 4
LIEN Hennie15CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
LUDVIKSEN EgilVip LaglederPulje 0
LUDVIKSEN Egil19DLangbue HerrerPulje 4
LUDVIKSEN MaritaVip LaglederPulje 0
LUDVIKSEN Torje10ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
MIKALSEN Bård SigbjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
MIKALSEN Bård Sigbjørn17ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
MIKALSEN Veronica37AInstinkt DamerPulje 4
NIKOLAISEN Elin-Mari BjørsvikVip LaglederPulje 0
NIKOLAISEN Kent Andreas13CCompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
NIKOLAISEN SveinVip TrenerPulje 0
NIKOLAISEN Svein32AInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
STORELV Amalie14CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
STORELV Jon-ArneVip TrenerPulje 0
STORELV KristineVip LaglederPulje 0
STORELV Kristine3CCompound DamerPulje 2
TUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BEER-JOHANSEN Hugo3BCompound HerrerPulje 1
BEER-JOHANSEN Ina3ACompound DamerPulje 2
BEER-JOHANSEN SigmundVip TrenerPulje 0
BEER-JOHANSEN Sigmund3ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
HJELANES Odd Kjetil11BCompound HerrerPulje 1
KLEMP SIMONSEN HeidiVip LaglederPulje 0
KLEMP SIMONSEN Heidi27DLangbue DamerPulje 4
LIEN Per Kristian20DLangbue HerrerPulje 4
NERGÅRD Øystein2CBarebow HerrerPulje 4
RAMSTAD Christina ReiråVip LaglederPulje 0
RAMSTAD Christina Reirå15ACompound Kadett JenterPulje 3
SIMONSEN Anne Lise28ALangbue DamerPulje 4
SKAR ErlingVip LaglederPulje 0
SKAR Solve10CCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
ULFSNES Ole HenrikVip LaglederPulje 0
ULFSNES Ole Henrik10BCompound HerrerPulje 1
WIDTH Eva ThereseVip TrenerPulje 0
WIDTH Eva Therese6BBarebow DamerPulje 4
WIDTH Jon HenningVip LaglederPulje 0
WIDTH Jon Henning2BBarebow HerrerPulje 4
TØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALBRIGTSEN GøranVip LaglederPulje 0
ALBRIGTSEN Gøran2DCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
EVENSEN RagnarVip LaglederPulje 0
EVENSEN Ragnar13DCompound HerrerPulje 1
HANSEN Elena28BRecurve DamerPulje 1
HARALDSEN Kristian13DCompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
ISNES Trym13ACompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
LANGVED JACOBSEN Emil17BCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
OHRT Sigurd14BCompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
RASMUSSEN Thomas3ACompound HerrerPulje 1
RICHARDSEN Wanja Marie19DRecurve DamerPulje 1
VAAGSBØ Jostein18BCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
ULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AKTAS Yasin7CCompound HerrerPulje 1
ALGARHEIM FinnVip LaglederPulje 0
ALGARHEIM MathildeVip LaglederPulje 0
ANDERSEN EliasVip LaglederPulje 0
ANDERSEN Elias35BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
ANDERSEN Rebecca Sjølie16ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
BAKSTAD Turil31DRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
BERG Gry JanicheVip LaglederPulje 0
BERG KRISTIANSEN Leon Christoffer34DRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
BRUSET LARSEN BorgarVip LaglederPulje 0
BRUSET LARSEN Borgar36BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
DE FELIPE Carlos5CCompound HerrerPulje 1
ELVERHØY LAITI Linn Hege32DRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
EVANG Jan MariusVip TrenerPulje 0
EVANG KaiaVip LaglederPulje 0
EVANG Sara18ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
GRINAKER LEIFSEN TrondVip TrenerPulje 0
GRINAKER LEIFSEN Trond5CBarebow HerrerPulje 4
JOHANNESSEN BirgerVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHANNESSEN Birger29ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
JOHNSEN Jon WilliamVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHNSEN Jon William4CCompound HerrerPulje 1
KRISTIANSEN JarleVip LaglederPulje 0
LAITHI ThomasVip LaglederPulje 0
LARSEN SKJÆRSETH NarveVip LaglederPulje 0
LARSEN SKJÆRSETH Narve6CCompound HerrerPulje 1
LØNN VidarVip TrenerPulje 0
LØNN Vidar14ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
LØNN Yvonne KlemVip LaglederPulje 0
MOSBAKK Anne GunnhildVip LaglederPulje 0
MOSBAKK GydaVip LaglederPulje 0
MOSBAKK Gyda17ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
MOSBAKK KetilVip TrenerPulje 0
MOSBAKK Ketil28ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip12BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
RADOMSKI LukaszVip LaglederPulje 0
RADOMSKI Lukasz13ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
SØGNEN Bjørn ReinhardtVip LaglederPulje 0
SØGNEN Bjørn Reinhardt16ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
THORSEN GeirVip LaglederPulje 0
THORSEN Rikke16CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
TRANSETH EinarVip LaglederPulje 0
TRANSETH Einar15ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
VIK-STRANDLI HildeVip LaglederPulje 0
VIK-STRANDLI PålVip LaglederPulje 0
VIK-STRANDLI Pål27ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Hedvig MartineVip TrenerPulje 0
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Hedvig Martine24BRecurve DamerPulje 1
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Maria KristinaVip LaglederPulje 0
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Maria Kristina22BRecurve DamerPulje 1
VIDARSPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
EDSTRØM Helene18BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
HJELLE Petter3DCompound HerrerPulje 1
HØGLUND Jarle34DInstinkt HerrerPulje 4
LIE Eivind2ACompound HerrerPulje 1
MIKALSEN BjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
MIKALSEN Bjørn11ACompound HerrerPulje 1
PERSSON Sven-Ove26BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
TRETLI Tor Solve12ACompound HerrerPulje 1
TRØNSDAL Martin18DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
VIGRAVIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BLINDHEIMSVIK Ida Linnea13DRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
EIKEN Fredrik Emblem34CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
FAGERHEIM August Brian Hagen9DRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
FAGERHEIM ElisabethVip LaglederPulje 0
FLO Johanne Rosalinn32ARecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
FREDRIKSON Julie ChristinaVip LaglederPulje 0
GISKÅS Morten14DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
GISKÅS Ole33DRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
KOUZGUINOVA Lidia26DLangbue DamerPulje 4
MAKASSIOUK Yuri16BCompound HerrerPulje 1
MOLNES Terje IngvaldVip TrenerPulje 0
ROALD Karl Petter15DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ROALD Magnus Lagabø8DRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
ROALD Maria15BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
ROTH HildeVip LaglederPulje 0
ROTH SanderVip LaglederPulje 0
ROTH Sander33ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
ROTH TormodVip LaglederPulje 0
RØRVIK Jan Ståle13DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SYNNES Isak Husevåg8BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
SYNNES Olger ArneVip LaglederPulje 0
VÅGSHOLM Margaret Synes17CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
VÅGSHOLM Oskar Synes34ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
VÅGSHOLM RonnyVip LaglederPulje 0
YRJARIL YRJAR - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Sigve19BCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
ANDRESEN Jon RichardVip LaglederPulje 0
GRYDELAND Astrid NinaVip LaglederPulje 0
GRYDELAND Runa2ACompound DamerPulje 2
GUDZIUNAS Grazvydas12CCompound HerrerPulje 1
HAUGSETH MadsVip LaglederPulje 0
HAUGSETH Mads1CCompound HerrerPulje 1
HAUGSETH Marit26CLangbue DamerPulje 4
HAUGSETH Robin3CCompound HerrerPulje 1
JENSSEN HåkonVip LaglederPulje 0
JENSSEN Håkon13CCompound HerrerPulje 1
SKOGEN HENNINGSEN Joachim18ACompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
STRANDEN Janne2CCompound DamerPulje 2
STRANDEN John OlavVip TrenerPulje 0
STRANDEN John Olav2ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
WAAGEN Geir2BCompound HerrerPulje 1
ÅSÅS BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALMQUIST HanneVip LaglederPulje 0
ANDERSEN Niklas14CCompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
BOLSTAD Per-ErlingVip LaglederPulje 0
KVITNES Trond20BLangbue HerrerPulje 4
MOE Børge25BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
RAASTAD DAVIES Kristin29ARecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
RIKHEIM Marius André20ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
ØRJEØRJE IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
KASBO FOG Sten Thorer11CCompound HerrerPulje 1
OLSSON Erik10CCompound HerrerPulje 1
OLSSON Jennifer Emsell30CRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
ØRNESØRNES IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
KRISTENSEN Bente FørdeVip LaglederPulje 0
KRISTENSEN Bente Førde2DCompound DamerPulje 2
KROKNES Hans RuneVip LaglederPulje 0
KROKNES Hans Rune16ACompound HerrerPulje 1