Indoor A-status
2x 30 pijlen Indoor A-status
2x 30 pijlen
OGIO 1864
Eindhoven (1098)
Amazonenlaan 4,
Eindhoven, from 22-10-2017 to 22-10-2017
klasse en divisie Resultaat - Individueel
 
Compound - Man
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1STAS Hareld1103Rozen van Oranje, Heeze288/ 1292/ 15804020
2TAX Ronald1199HBS De Rozenjagers, Stein287/ 2289/ 35763624
3VAN DALEN Jasper1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven285/ 3289/ 25743524
4SANDERS Rik1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven285/ 3283/ 45682832
5VAN CRUCHTEN Arno1199HBS De Rozenjagers, Stein279/ 5276/ 55551839
6SMITS Bram1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven274/ 6271/ 65451340
Compound - Vrouw
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1COUWENBERG Martine1103Rozen van Oranje, Heeze288/ 1288/ 15763624
2PUTS Annemarie1342Grensschutters, Reuver286/ 2283/ 25693225
Compound - Jeugd
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1SCHUIT Martijn1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven275/ 2275/ 15501736
2TAX Collin1199HBS De Rozenjagers, Stein281/ 1268/ 35491540
3VAN UDEN Joe1045Landmans Unie, Schijndel274/ 3269/ 25431339
Recurve - Man
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1DIELEMANS Mitch1095St. Jozef Doelen, Geldrop289/ 1288/ 15773919
2CROONEN Wil1309Sint Bernardus, Bergeijk260/ 2269/ 25292122
3FILOT Ivo1364E.S.H. Da Vinci, Eindhoven256/ 5256/ 3512715
4VERHOEVEN Martin1099De Ontspanning, St Oedenrode258/ 4252/ 45101420
5VAN DUN Henrie1048Recht door zee, Gemonde250/ 6249/ 6499820
6THEELEN Leon1289HBV Midden Limburg, Vlodrop248/ 7246/ 74941218
7EFFTING Paul1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven258/ 3234/ 94921020
8VUGTS M.B.1022De Heerlijkheid, Ammerzoden242/ 9245/ 8487318
9SIMONS Marc1289HBV Midden Limburg, Vlodrop247/ 8231/104781416
10CARLEBUR Herman1136Houts Welvaren, Mierlo0251/ 5251514
Recurve - Vrouw
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1VAN DE VEN Yvon1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven253/ 1252/ 15051717
2FILOT-KOUIJZER Sandra1364E.S.H. Da Vinci, Eindhoven221/ 2234/ 2455512
Recurve - Aspirant
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1STRUIJK Esmeralda1022De Heerlijkheid, Ammerzoden267/ 1272/ 15391924
2WILLEMSEN Florijn1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven225/ 2249/ 247439
3VAN MAURIK Iris1057De Vrolijke Schutters, Rosmale203/ 3239/ 344276
4VAN VROENHOVEN Samantha1093Bosjagers, Best176/ 4174/ 435064
Recurve - Jeugd
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1CROONEN Marck1309Sint Bernardus, Bergeijk287/ 1292/ 15794019
2VAN LAARHOVEN Kay1309Sint Bernardus, Bergeijk282/ 2270/ 25522622
3DE GROOT Shakira1045Landmans Unie, Schijndel261/ 5253/ 55141422
4HENDRIKS Quin1289HBV Midden Limburg, Vlodrop266/ 3246/ 75121320
5SIJBERS Mike1289HBV Midden Limburg, Vlodrop247/10262/ 35091619
6VAN NISPEN Jeroen1289HBV Midden Limburg, Vlodrop251/ 8255/ 45061320
7BROUWER Emily1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven260/ 6246/ 85061317
8SIMONS Michael1289HBV Midden Limburg, Vlodrop265/ 4239/ 95041120
9SIJBERS Olga1289HBV Midden Limburg, Vlodrop250/ 9249/ 64991117
10VAN VROENHOVEN Sharon1093Bosjagers, Best255/ 7221/12476816
11VAN EKERT Pepijn1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven220/14231/11451510
12MES Jan1046Nimrod, Den Bosch230/12219/13449311
13DE GREEF Lars1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven231/11212/16443814
14KOLLARD Stan1194HBS Lindenheuvel, Geleen204/16238/10442616
15VAN BOKHOVEN Robin1027DWZ, Drunen226/13214/144401010
16HEMEL Stephan1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven193/18214/15407312
17JANSEN Jarno1093Bosjagers, Best202/17200/17402611
18VAN BOKHOVEN Max1027DWZ, Drunen205/15195/18400410
19SANDERS Britt1057De Vrolijke Schutters, Rosmale181/19184/1936528
Instinctive Bow - Jeugd
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1ADAMIDIS Zeea1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven95/ 1132/ 122720
Longbow - Jeugd
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1WELS Ben1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven119/ 1117/ 123622