A-status indoor
2x 30 pijlen A-status indoor
2x 30 pijlen
OGIO 1864
Eindhoven (1098)
Amazonenlaan 4
Eindhoven, from 21-10-2017 to 22-10-2017
klasse en divisie Resultaat - Individueel
 
Compound - Man
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1SEBREGTS Peter1120Oefening en Uitspanning, Esbee290/ 1286/ 15763624
2ELBERTS Rick1120Oefening en Uitspanning, Esbee283/ 2277/ 35602334
3ACHTERSTRAAT Hans1230ABC Taxus, Arnhem274/ 4282/ 25562133
4VAN GLABBEEK Rene1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven276/ 3275/ 45511540
5BROESS Huub1087De Vriendenkring 1897, Schaijk266/ 5268/ 55341141
6VAN DUN Henrie1048Recht door zee, Gemonde243/ 6249/ 6492436
Compound - Jeugd
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1VERWOERDT Max1079LEW, Wanroij285/ 1282/ 15672930
2SCHUIT Martijn1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven277/ 2278/ 25551932
3VAN DER WINKEL Muriel1093De Bosjagers, Best258/ 3243/ 3501530
Recurve - Man
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1DIELEMANS Mitch1095St. Jozef Doelen, Geldrop294/ 1287/ 15814119
2VAN DEN BRAND Paul1045Landmans Unie, Schijndel276/ 2267/ 25432523
3DE LAAT Ruud1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven258/ 4261/ 35191720
4FILOT Ivo1364E.S.H. Da Vinci, Eindhoven259/ 3254/ 75131616
5CARLEBUR Herman1136Houts Welvaren, Mierlo253/ 5256/ 65091424
6THEELEN Leon1289HBV Midden Limburg, Vlodrop247/ 7260/ 45071714
7MONDEN Arjen1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven243/ 9259/ 55021615
8VAN DEN BRAND Rob1045Landmans Unie, Schijndel248/ 6237/114851116
9VERHOEVEN Martin1099De Ontspanning, St Oedenrode234/11249/ 84831215
10THEVISSEN Patrick1185Alpenjagers, Sittard243/10238/10481619
11VAN AERT Walther1016Oude Doelen, Roosendaal244/ 8234/12478719
12EFFTING Paul1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven229/12244/ 9473914
Recurve - Vrouw
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1COLSTERS Linda1120Oefening en Uitspanning, Esbee281/ 1276/ 25572823
2VAN DIJCK Claire1130Zwartmikkers, Middelbeers265/ 3284/ 15492922
3DONALDSON Heather1364E.S.H. Da Vinci, Eindhoven271/ 2249/ 45201521
4DE HOOP Delia1230ABC Taxus, Arnhem243/ 5257/ 35001025
5EBERSON Bianca1185Alpenjagers, Sittard252/ 4244/ 54961416
6DE GOOIJERT Anne-Marie1006HKS Zoetermeer222/ 7228/ 6450514
7FILOT-KOUIJZER Sandra1364E.S.H. Da Vinci, Eindhoven229/ 6211/ 7440314
Recurve - Jeugd
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1EBERSON Michelle1185Alpenjagers, Sittard286/ 1281/ 25673020
2VAES Damian1142Strijd in Vrede, Beek en Donk283/ 3282/ 15653318
3VAN DER WINKEL Laura1093De Bosjagers, Best284/ 2280/ 35643024
4GIEBELS Robin1342Grensschutters, Reuver276/ 4277/ 45532132
5POST Jasmijn1312Hbsa, Almere274/ 5272/ 55462027
6VAN TILBORG Robin1284Meierijers, Berkel-Enschot263/ 6247/ 65101320
7VAN EKERT Pepijn1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven250/ 8241/ 84911017
8BROUWER Emily1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven252/ 7231/ 94831014
9BROESS Sjef1087De Vriendenkring 1897, Schaijk230/10242/ 74721017
10ROMMENS Robert1010Concordia Florebith, Oudenbosc247/ 9224/10471818
11VERVELDE Tom1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven225/11207/11432713
12HEMEL Stephan1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven217/12196/1241365
13DE GREEF Lars1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven215/13190/13405613
14PELENTIER Gijs1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven196/14175/1437145
Instinctive Bow - Jeugd
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1ADAMIDIS Zeea1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven139/ 1120/ 125923
Longbow - Vrouw
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1DE LAAT Gretel1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven173/ 1160/ 133306
Longbow - Jeugd
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1WELS Ben1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven99/ 183/ 118231
Bare Bow - Man
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1DEKKERS Gerard1092Beatrix, Acht225/ 1203/ 142839
2LEENTVAAR Maurice1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven201/ 2176/ 237738
Bare Bow - Vrouw
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1DEKKERS V/D PLAS Neel1092Beatrix, Acht202/ 1194/ 139668