2017 Arizona State Indoor Championship 2017 Arizona State Indoor Championship
Desert Sky Archers (DSA)
Ben Avery Indoor Range, from 06-01-2017 to 8-01-2017
2017 Arizona State Indoor Championship
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Friday Evening/Saturday Evening
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ACRONIN BrianAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Men
1BFURMAN RobertAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 50 Men
1CBEGAYE JamesAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 50 Men
1DGATTON JamesAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Masters 70 Men
2ALARSEN BenAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Men
2BCRONIN DeannaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Women
2CGRIFFIN WilliamAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Men
2DWHALEY LesleyAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Women
3AHUBBARD KevinAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Men
3BLARD KelseyAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Women
3CSALVADOR IrisAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Women
3DNED AndrewAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Men
4AMORGAN RaleyAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Junior Women
4BANDERSON MichaelAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Men
4CLIGOURI AllysonAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Women
4DCLEGG JoelAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Men
5ABULLIS BrianAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Men
5BLESATZ PaxtonAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior Men
5CBUTTERFIELD LarryAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 60 Men
5DSMITH AleksandriaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Women
6ALESATZ VanceAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior Men
6BBECK RobertAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Men
6CKERBY SeanAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men
6DFRENCH CooperAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men
7ABEGAYE LalondeAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Men
7CREPP RobynAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Women
7DJOHNSON CodyAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior Men
8ABEGAYE VadenAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior Men
8BKELLER WestAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Women
8CBUONACCORSI ElizabethAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior Women
9ABEGAYE JaymesAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Men
9BCOONS ScottAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Men
9CBUONACCORSI JonAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Men
9DSTANFIELD TylerAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Bowman Men
10BHANSEN EvaAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub Women
10CWALIA ArnaavAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Men
10DLLAMES LeonardoAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 50 Men
11ABROWN SamanthaAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Bowman Women
11BANDERSON JaccquelynAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Cub Women
11CWALIA AnikaAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Women
11DKETNER SabrinaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Women
12ASTANFIELD HunterAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Bowman Men
12BBONILLA LaelaniAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub Women
12CKREIDLER KaitlinAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Bowman Women
12DSEVERNS TeaganAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Cub Women
13AJOHNSON KadeAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Junior Men
13CHANSEN Emma JacAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub Men
13DVAN HEMERT MatthewAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Junior Men
Saturday Morning/Sunday Morning
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AULMER RandyAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 60 Men
1BORTH RichardAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 70 Men
1CSMITH WaltAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 60 Men
1DBROWN RolandAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 70 Men
2AFLAKE WadeAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Men
2BBECWAR AleaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Women
2CSPECK MikeAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Men
2DBABB RonnieAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 70 Men
3AKESTER CharlieAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 60 Men
3BLOPEZ SamAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior Men
3CGENTILE KyokoAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 50 Women
3DRUIZ AlexisAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior Women
4AJARPE KyleAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Collegiate Men
4BJUAREZ StacyAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Men
4CGENTILE JohnAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 70 Men
4DHASH DavidAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 50 Men
5ADEL PRINCIPE IsabellaAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Junior Women
5BROSENFIELD AlanAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Men
5CGARCIA JohnAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Masters 50 Men
5DTIMSON DevinAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Men
6AWALLIN JoshuaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men
6BBENNETT EricAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Men
6CJONOVICH AbigailAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub Women
6DBACHMAN TylerAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Junior Men
7AMONEY NicholasAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men
7BCORRIDORI JeremyAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men
7CSORNOZA ZachAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men
7DWACKER MirandaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Women
8ASCHLIEF MadisonAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Women
8BLEVARIO TravisAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men
8CADKINS PrestonAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cub Men
8DYEE SpencerAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men
9ANORTH LukeAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men
9BSTRADER ShawnAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men
9CSAMPSEL LoganAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men
9DTERSEY KolinAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men
10AHICKS KimAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior Women
10BHENSBERRY KevinAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Men
10CLEWIS TateAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men
11AGORDON KylieAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Bowman Women
11BJENSEN WhitneyAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub Women
11CHENDRICKSON StoneAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Bowman Men
11DMOORE PaulAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 70 Men
12AMERRITT AshlynAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Women
12BMOORE PhillipAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Men
12CSTANLEY ArthurAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 50 Men
12DNEILSON ZacAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cub Men
13ACLARK GusAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cub Men
13BSEYMOUR StevenAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Men
13CTHROWER DanielleAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Women
13DWILCOX ClaudiaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Women
Saturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1BSCHRAND MarkAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Visually Impaired
2ARICHARDS MelodyAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Women
2BWAPNIARSKI KristyAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Women
2CBACHMAN RyanAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men
2DSZAFASZ AlyssaAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Collegiate Women
3AVAINUASKAS AdamAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Men
3BMANDELIN MelanieAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 50 Women
3CFARKAS CourtneyAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Collegiate Women
3DJONES DerekAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Collegiate Men
4ADESCH JonathanAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Collegiate Men
4BVANLONDEN EthanAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Collegiate Men
4DWAGNER BradleyAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Men
5AHENNEN AmandaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Collegiate Women
5BMATEO AndrewAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Collegiate Men
5CEVERETT JustinAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Men
5DBENOIT WilliamAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior Men
6AMCCURRY JohnAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 60 Men
6BGOSNELL RonaldAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Men
6CSWARTZFAGER DennisAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 70 Men
6DHEFFELFINGER JohnAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 70 Men
7AMARQUEZ SamanthaAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Women
7BPARK AndrewAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Men
7CASHBY BlakeAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Men
7DVAINUASKAS AdamAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Men
8AWAGNER ThompsonAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men
8BURQUIDI TheresaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Women
8CLORD StephanieAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 50 Women
8DBELZNER CaytieAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 50 Women
9ABRANCH AmandaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cub Women
9BTOTH EricaAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Collegiate Women
9CMILLER MayaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Bowman Women
9DPHLIPOT StephanieAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Collegiate Women
10AMARQUEZ SarahAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub Women
10BBING CullenAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Cadet Men
10CGIBBS PhoebeAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub Women
10DHJERPE WaylonAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub Men
11ANUGENT MollyAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Junior Women
11BASHBY JordonAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Bowman Men
11CGOSNELL AvaAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Bowman Women
11DJONES JeannineAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Cadet Women
12AKELLER ElisaAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Women
12BMIRICH JacksonAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Men
12CWAPNIARSKI ZoeyAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Women
13AMUSSMAN ChristopherAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Men
13BPETERSHEIM HaleyAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Women
13CSTAINS KatieAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet Women
13DMOZILO ChristopherAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet Men