2017 Arizona State Indoor Championship 2017 Arizona State Indoor Championship
Desert Sky Archers (DSA)
Ben Avery Indoor Range, from 06-01-2017 to 8-01-2017
2017 Arizona State Indoor Championship
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ADKINS Preston8CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cub MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
ADMUNSEN KielAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cub MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
ANDERSON Jaccquelyn11BAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Cub WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
ANDERSON Michael4BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
ASHBY Blake7CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
ASHBY Jordon11BAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Bowman MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
BABB Ronnie2DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 70 MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
BACHMAN Ryan2CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
BACHMAN Tyler6DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Junior MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
BECK Robert6BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
BECWAR Alea2BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow WomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
BEGAYE James1CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 50 MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
BEGAYE Jaymes9AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
BEGAYE Lalonde7AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
BEGAYE Vaden8AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
BELZNER Caytie8DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 50 WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
BENNETT Eric6BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
BENOIT William5DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
BING Cullen10BAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Cadet MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
BONILLA Laelani12BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
BRANCH Amanda9AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cub WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
BROWN Roland1DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 70 MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
BROWN Samantha11AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Bowman WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
BULLIS Brian5AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
BUONACCORSI Elizabeth8CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
BUONACCORSI Jon9CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
BUTTERFIELD Larry5CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 60 MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
C - D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
CLARK Gus13AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cub MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
CLEGG Joel4DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
COONS Scott9BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
CORRIDORI Jeremy7BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
CRONIN Brian1AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
CRONIN Deanna2BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
DEL PRINCIPE Isabella5AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Junior WomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
DESCH Jonathan4AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Collegiate MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
EVERETT Justin5CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
FARKAS Courtney3CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Collegiate WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
FLAKE Wade2AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
FRENCH Cooper6DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
FURMAN Robert1BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 50 MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
GARCIA John5CAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Masters 50 MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
GATTON James1DAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Masters 70 MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
GENTILE John4CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 70 MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
GENTILE Kyoko3CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 50 WomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
GIBBS Phoebe10CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
GORDON Kylie11AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Bowman WomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
GOSNELL Ava11CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Bowman WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
GOSNELL Ronald6BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
GRIFFIN William2CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
HANSEN Emma Jac13CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
HANSEN Eva10BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
HASH David4DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 50 MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
HEFFELFINGER John6DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 70 MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
HENDRICKSON Stone11CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Bowman MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
HENNEN Amanda5AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Collegiate WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
HENSBERRY Kevin10BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
HICKS Kim10AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior WomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
HJERPE Waylon10DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
HUBBARD Kevin3AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
JARPE Kyle4AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Collegiate MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
JENSEN Whitney11BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub WomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
JOHNSON Cody7DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
JOHNSON Kade13AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Junior MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
JOHNSON TroyAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cub MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
JONES Derek3DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Collegiate MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
JONES Jeannine11DAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Cadet WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
JONOVICH Abigail6CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub WomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
JUAREZ Stacy4BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
KELLER Elisa12AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
KELLER West8BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
KERBY Sean6CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
KESTER Charlie3AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 60 MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
KETNER Sabrina11DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
KREIDLER Kaitlin12CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Bowman WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
LARD Kelsey3BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
LARSEN Ben2AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
LESATZ Paxton5BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
LESATZ Vance6AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
LEVARIO Travis8BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
LEWIS Tate10CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
LIGOURI Allyson4CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
LLAMES Leonardo10DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 50 MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
LOPEZ Sam3BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
LORD Stephanie8CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 50 WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
M - N - O - P - R
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
MANDELIN Melanie3BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 50 WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
MARQUEZ Samantha7AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
MARQUEZ Sarah10AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cub WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
MATEO Andrew5BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Collegiate MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
MCCURRY John6AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 60 MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
MERRITT Ashlyn12AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet WomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
MILLER Maya9CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Bowman WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
MIRICH Jackson12BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
MONEY Nicholas7AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
MOORE Paul11DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 70 MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
MOORE Phillip12BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
MORGAN Raley4AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Junior WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
MOZILO Christopher13DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
MUSSMAN Christopher13AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
NED Andrew3DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
NEILSON Zac12DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cub MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
NORTH Luke9AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
NUGENT Molly11AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Junior WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
ORTH Richard1BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 70 MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
PARK Andrew7BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
PETERSHEIM Haley13BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
PHLIPOT Stephanie9DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Collegiate WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
REPP Robyn7CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
RICHARDS Melody2AAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
ROSENFIELD Alan5BAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
RUIZ Alexis3DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Junior WomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
S - T - U - V
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SALVADOR Iris3CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
SAMPSEL Logan9CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
SCHLIEF Madison8AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet WomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
SCHRAND Mark1BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Visually ImpairedSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
SEVERNS Teagan12DAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Cub WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
SEYMOUR Steven13BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
SMITH Aleksandria5DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
SMITH Walt1CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 60 MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
SORNOZA Zach7CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
SPECK Mike2CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
STAINS Katie13CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
STANFIELD Hunter12AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Bowman MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
STANFIELD Tyler9DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Bowman MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
STANLEY Arthur12CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 50 MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
STRADER Shawn9BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
SWARTZFAGER Dennis6CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Masters 70 MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
SZAFASZ Alyssa2DAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Collegiate WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
TERSEY Kolin9DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
THROWER Danielle13CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow WomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
TIMSON Devin5DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
TOTH Erica9BAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis Collegiate WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
ULMER Randy1AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Masters 60 MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
URQUIDI Theresa8BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
VAINUASKAS Adam3AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
VAINUASKAS Adam7DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
VAN HEMERT Matthew13DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Junior MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
VANLONDEN Ethan4BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Collegiate MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
WACKER Miranda7DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet WomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
WAGNER Bradley4DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
WAGNER Thompson8AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
WALIA Anika11CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
WALIA Arnaav10CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet MenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
WALLIN Joshua6AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
WAPNIARSKI Kristy2BAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow/Genesis WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
WAPNIARSKI Zoey12CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bow Cadet WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon
WHALEY Lesley2DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow WomenFriday Evening/Saturday Evening
WILCOX Claudia13DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet WomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning
YEE Spencer8DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bow Cadet MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning