2017 AZ State JOAD Championships
Corner Kidz (CK)
Ben Avery Shooting Facility Indoor Range, from 04-02-2017 to 5-02-2017
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve Bow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1JOHNSON KadePASEO277/ 1279/ 15563414
2BACHMAN TylerDSA252/ 2237/ 24891019
3ARNEY IanDSA208/ 3205/ 3413313
Recurve Bow - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1TURINA (GUEST) NicoleGUEST277/ 2277/ 15542427
2DEL PRINCIPE IsabellaPINE278/ 1275/ 25533018
3RODRIGUEZ EleanorPASEO264/ 3265/ 35291624
4NUGENT MollyPASEO250/ 4241/ 44911319
Recurve Bow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PARK AndrewDSA283/ 1279/ 15623316
2MIRICH JacksonAH273/ 2264/ 25372822
3MUSSMAN ChristopherAAA259/ 3254/ 35131023
4MOORE PhillipPSE245/ 5253/ 44981220
5ASHBY BlakeCK247/ 4233/ 74801014
6SMITH DevinDSA219/ 7253/ 5472915
7HERSCHMAN RyanCK222/ 6241/ 6463108
8WALIA ArnnavPAC216/ 8212/ 9428413
9WANGSNESS ThomasCK201/ 9222/ 8423410
10ROUGHTON StephenCK199/10200/10399410
Recurve Bow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SALVADOR IrisPINE262/ 2268/ 15301230
2PENA (GUEST) MirandaGUEST262/ 1260/ 45221222
3MERRITT AshlynPINE255/ 3262/ 2517833
4MARQUEZ SamanthaPSE248/ 4260/ 35081023
5WAPNIARSKI ZoeyAAA230/ 8252/ 54821016
6HERSCHMAN JaydenCK234/ 5239/ 6473318
7PETERSHEIM HaleyPASEO230/ 7205/ 8435315
8SMITH CarolannePASEO218/ 9190/1040858
9WALIA AnikaPAC199/11207/ 740663
10HENDRICKSON ChloeAAC206/10198/ 9404211
11STAINS KatieAAA233/ 6145/12378214
12CREVELING Jessica3G171/12162/1133323
13CREVELING Lauren3G115/1393/1420810
14DEHN BrookeDD87/14108/1319504
Recurve Bow - Cub Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HJERPE WaylonAAA289/ 1291/ 15804116
2LONKARD ColinPASEO196/ 2181/ 237728
Recurve Bow - Bowmen Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1NIELSEN PatrickCK225/ 1241/ 1466816
2TSAI RaymondPAC220/ 2210/ 2430411
3TSAI AaronPAC129/ 3168/ 329723
Recurve Bow - Bowmen Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ANDERSON LaurelAH212/ 1213/ 1425411
2TUZON NicholPASEO204/ 2206/ 241029
3PARKER RachelPAC135/ 3166/ 330124
Recurve Bow - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1JENSEN WhitneyCK278/ 1281/ 15592924
2BONILLA LaelaniPSE262/ 3267/ 25291624
3MARQUEZ SarahPSE266/ 2261/ 35271226
4JONOVICH Abigail3G219/ 6232/ 4451516
5VANCE JaciDSA226/ 4220/ 5446410
6HANSEN EvaCK224/ 5220/ 6444415
7ADAMS OlyviaPASEO210/ 8212/ 7422511
8HANSEN Emma JacCK212/ 7209/ 8421213
9GRUJICIC TamaraPASEO134/ 9182/ 931634
10PALLAMREDDY AnekhaPASEO124/10106/1023013
Compound Bow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LASATZ VancePINE290/ 1290/ 15804020
2BENOIT WilliamDSA273/ 3279/ 25521640
3NORTHROP LoganCK274/ 2268/ 35421140
4LOPEZ SamuelDSA272/ 4263/ 45351334
Compound Bow - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1RUIZ AlexisPINE293/ 1293/ 15864614
2GUNN Danii3G281/ 2277/ 25581940
3LORD NicoleAAC273/ 3255/ 4528638
4HICKS KimCK260/ 4260/ 3520339
5BRUNKO SierraCK250/ 5239/ 5489327
Compound Bow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1YEE SpencerCK293/ 3295/ 15884812
2FRENCH CooperAAC294/ 1290/ 25844416
3CORRIDORI JeremyCK294/ 1289/ 35834317
4LEWIS TatePSE288/ 4283/ 65713129
5SAMPSEL LoganDD286/ 5284/ 55703030
6KERBY Sean3G284/ 6282/ 75662634
7STRADER ShawnCK284/ 6279/105632730
8SORNOZA Zach3G277/ 8281/ 85582039
9LEVARIO TravisCK275/ 9281/ 85561938
10WAGNER ThompsonAAC268/12284/ 45522236
11NORTH LukeCK273/11272/115451438
12TERSEY KolinDD274/10270/125441143
13BACHMAN RyanDSA264/14268/13532740
14WALLIN JoshuaCK264/13261/16525834
15MITCHELL LoganAAC259/15264/15523340
16MOZILO ChristopherAAC258/16264/14522537
17WALKER AlexanderCK249/19258/17507336
18BECKER AustinCK253/17252/19505628
19MONEY NickCK250/18252/20502239
20HUMPHREY AnthonyCK239/20258/18497330
21ALEXANDER BenjaminORO217/21216/21433113
Compound Bow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1WILCOX ClaudiaCK290/ 1284/ 25743524
2SCHLIEF MadisonCK281/ 2286/ 15672929
3KELLER Elisa3G274/ 4277/ 35511641
4SMITH AleksandriaDCJ277/ 3268/ 65451144
5MCLEAN AutumnCK273/ 5272/ 55451045
6REED GraceCK268/ 6274/ 45421140
7WALKER NoelCK262/ 8265/ 7527539
8WACKER MirandaCK266/ 7257/ 95231132
9HEIDT NataliCK256/10263/ 8519142
10KETNER SabrinaDD257/ 9256/10513336
11LIGUORI Allyson3G241/13253/11494525
12ZIMBELMAN CharlizeCK243/12248/12491130
13WAHLHEIM MichaelaCK244/11237/13481427
Compound Bow - Cub Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1AMUNDSEN KielAAC281/ 1276/ 15571737
2NEILSON Zac3G261/ 2254/ 2515232
3CLARK GusCK260/ 3238/ 3498429
4HARR TylerCK218/ 4220/ 4438215
5BRUNKO HunterCK209/ 5188/ 539719
6SIDELL MatthewCK110/ 668/ 617814
Compound Bow - Bowmen Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HENDRICKSON StoneAAC271/ 1273/ 15441242
2NIELSEN PatrickCK270/ 2265/ 35351135
3STANFIELD TylerCK260/ 3270/ 2530642
4STANFIELD HunterCK208/ 4207/ 4415112
5WALDRON CharlieAH205/ 5189/ 6394311
6VAUBOURG ComeORO176/ 6195/ 537128
7ALGAR SamuelCK175/ 7145/ 732026
8HIGEURA ZaxCK167/ 8133/ 830016
9MISRA ArmaanCK139/ 9126/ 926503
Compound Bow - Bowmen Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1FELIX KayleeCK242/ 1259/ 1501328
2STEINESS HarleighCK237/ 2244/ 2481326
3SMITH Shaylee3G216/ 3228/ 3444216
4KREIDLER KaitlinAAC209/ 5216/ 4425314
5GORDON KylieDSA191/ 6191/ 5382212
6CARLSON ChloeCK210/ 4166/ 8376112
7OSOLIN AngelinaCK173/ 7188/ 6361010
8CORONADO KamberCK160/ 9170/ 733019
9CARLSON EllaCK166/ 8140/ 930619
10COY MeganCK153/10137/1029006
11SHEELY MadelynnCK80/11120/1120013
Compound Bow - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BRANCH AmandaDCJ275/ 1277/ 15521740
2MILLER MayaAAC267/ 2266/ 25331429
3SMITH AnnabellaCK262/ 3261/ 3523734
4GREEN AddieCK261/ 4258/ 4519740
5BIGNALL AlexisORO234/ 5247/ 5481521
6KOPP TommieDSA210/ 6215/ 6425115
Barebow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1RUIS ElijahCK76/ 145/ 112101
Barebow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1JONES Jeannine3G166/ 1185/ 135132
2HELMAN BridgetCK38/ 299/ 213700
Barebow - Cub Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HUEY JosephCK169/ 1156/ 132505
Barebow - Bowmen Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1GARCIA AbelCK221/ 1209/ 1430614
2ASHBY JordonCK139/ 3167/ 230643
3WERNER DustynCK144/ 297/ 324114
Barebow - Bowmen Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1JANEY SarahCK106/ 198/ 120430
2SCHEMERS DanikaDSA93/ 288/ 318102
3HELMAN HaleyCK82/ 389/ 217101
Barebow - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SEVERNS TeaganDSA165/ 2187/ 135237
2ANDERSON JacquelynCK177/ 1158/ 233541