2017 AZ State JOAD Championships
Corner Kidz (CK)
Ben Avery Shooting Facility Indoor Range, from 04-02-2017 to 5-02-2017
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Recurve 9 am
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
2AJOHNSON KadePASEORecurve Bow Junior Men
2BDEL PRINCIPE IsabellaPINERecurve Bow Junior Women
2CARNEY IanDSARecurve Bow Junior Men
2DLIVINGSTON ElizabethDSARecurve Bow Junior Women
3ABACHMAN TylerDSARecurve Bow Junior Men
3BCREVELING Lauren3GRecurve Bow Cadet Women
3CMOORE PhillipPSERecurve Bow Cadet Men
5AMERRITT AshlynPINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
5CCREVELING Jessica3GRecurve Bow Cadet Women
5DWANGSNESS ThomasCKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
6ARUIS ElijahCKBarebow Cadet Men
6BASHBY BlakeCKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
6CSALVADOR IrisPINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
8AASHBY JordanCKBarebow Bowmen Male
8BNIELSEN PatrickCKRecurve Bow Bowmen Male
8CPALLAMREDDY AnekhaPASEORecurve Bow Cub Women
8DWERNER DustynCKBarebow Bowmen Male
10ASEVERNS TeaganDSABarebow Cub Women
10BGARCIA AbelCKBarebow Bowmen Male
10CJONOVICH Abigail3GRecurve Bow Cub Women
10DANDERSON JacquelynCKBarebow Cub Women
Recurve 1 pm
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AMIRICH JacksonAHRecurve Bow Cadet Men
1CVAN HEMERT MatthewPSERecurve Bow Junior Men
1DBULLIS BrianPINERecurve Bow Junior Men
2ANUGENT MollyPASEORecurve Bow Junior Women
2BTIMSON DevinDSARecurve Bow Cadet Men
2CRODRIGUEZ EleanorPASEORecurve Bow Junior Women
2DTURINA (GUEST) NicoleGUESTRecurve Bow Junior Women
3AMUSSMAN ChristopherAAARecurve Bow Cadet Men
3BHERSCHMAN JaydenCKRecurve Bow Cadet Women
3CWALIA AnikaPACRecurve Bow Cadet Women
3DHELMAN BridgetCKBarebow Cadet Women
4AJONES Jeannine3GBarebow Cadet Women
4BWALIA ArnnavPACRecurve Bow Cadet Men
4CPARK AndrewDSARecurve Bow Cadet Men
4DSMITH CarolannePASEORecurve Bow Cadet Women
5BSTAINS KatieAAARecurve Bow Cadet Women
5CROUGHTON StephenCKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
5DHENDRICKSON ChloeAACRecurve Bow Cadet Women
6AWAPNIARSKI ZoeyAAARecurve Bow Cadet Women
6BMARQUEZ SamanthaPSERecurve Bow Cadet Women
6CDEHN BrookeDDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
6DSMITH DevinDSARecurve Bow Cadet Men
7AHERSCHMAN RyanCKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
7BPENA (GUEST) MirandaGUESTRecurve Bow Cadet Women
7CPETERSHEIM HaleyPASEORecurve Bow Cadet Women
8AADAMS OlyviaPASEORecurve Bow Cub Women
8BHJERPE WaylonAAARecurve Bow Cub Male
8CHANSEN Emma JacCKRecurve Bow Cub Women
8DHUEY JosephCKBarebow Cub Male
9BBROWN SamanthaDSARecurve Bow Bowmen Women
9CLONKARD ColinPASEORecurve Bow Cub Male
9DJANEY SarahCKBarebow Bowmen Women
10AHANSEN EvaCKRecurve Bow Cub Women
10BMARQUEZ SarahPSERecurve Bow Cub Women
10CBONILLA LaelaniPSERecurve Bow Cub Women
10DVANCE JaciDSARecurve Bow Cub Women
11AANDERSON LaurelAHRecurve Bow Bowmen Women
11BTUZON NicholPASEORecurve Bow Bowmen Women
11DTSAI AaronPACRecurve Bow Bowmen Male
12AJENSEN WhitneyCKRecurve Bow Cub Women
12BGRUGICIC TamaraPASEORecurve Bow Cub Women
12DHELMAN HaleyCKBarebow Bowmen Women
13ATSAI RaymondPACRecurve Bow Bowmen Male
13BPARKER RachelPACRecurve Bow Bowmen Women
13CSCHEMERS DanikaDSABarebow Bowmen Women
13DGIBBS PhoebeAACRecurve Bow Cub Women
Compound 9 am
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ARUIZ AlexisPINECompound Bow Junior Women
1BBENOIT WilliamDSACompound Bow Junior Men
1CSORNOZA Zach3GCompound Bow Cadet Men
2ATERSEY KolinDDCompound Bow Cadet Men
2BNORTHRUP LoganCKCompound Bow Junior Men
2CLOPEZ SamuelDSACompound Bow Junior Men
2DZIMBELMAN CharlizeCKCompound Bow Cadet Women
3BSTRADER ShawnCKCompound Bow Cadet Men
3CWACKER MirandaCKCompound Bow Cadet Women
3DCLARK GusCKCompound Bow Cub Male
4AKERBY Sean3GCompound Bow Cadet Men
4BMCLEAN AutumnCKCompound Bow Cadet Women
4CMONEY NickCKCompound Bow Cadet Men
4DWALKER AlexanderCKCompound Bow Cadet Men
5ANORTH LukeCKCompound Bow Cadet Men
5BHUMPHREY AnthonyCKCompound Bow Cadet Men
5CSCHLIEF MadisonCKCompound Bow Cadet Women
5DBECKER AustinCKCompound Bow Cadet Men
6ALEVARIO TravisCKCompound Bow Cadet Men
6BLEWIS TatePSECompound Bow Cadet Men
6CCORRIDORI JeremyCKCompound Bow Cadet Men
6DSAMPSEL LoganDDCompound Bow Cadet Men
7ANIELSEN PatrickCKCompound Bow Bowmen Male
7BGREEN AddieCKCompound Bow Cub Women
7CSTANFIELD TylerCKCompound Bow Bowmen Male
7DSMITH AnnabellaCKCompound Bow Cub Women
8AHIGEURA ZaxCKCompound Bow Bowmen Male
8BBACHMAN RyanDSACompound Bow Cadet Men
8CSMITH Shaylee3GCompound Bow Bowmen Women
9ACARLSON EllaCKCompound Bow Bowmen Women
9BSTEINESS HarleighCKCompound Bow Bowmen Women
9CMISRA ArmaanCKCompound Bow Bowmen Male
9DWALKER NoelCKCompound Bow Cadet Women
10ACORONADO KamberCKCompound Bow Bowmen Women
10BSTANFIELD HunterCKCompound Bow Bowmen Male
10CCOY MeganCKCompound Bow Bowmen Women
11ACARLSON ChloeCKCompound Bow Bowmen Women
11BGORDON KylieDSACompound Bow Bowmen Women
11CKOPP TommieDSACompound Bow Cub Women
Compound 1 pm
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AGUNN Dani3GCompound Bow Junior Women
1BLONGBONS HaydenPINECompound Bow Cadet Men
1CHICKS KimCKCompound Bow Junior Women
1DLASATZ VancePINECompound Bow Junior Men
2ABRUNKO SierraCKCompound Bow Junior Women
2BMITCHELL LoganAACCompound Bow Cadet Men
2CWALLIN JoshuaCKCompound Bow Cadet Men
3ALORD NicoleAACCompound Bow Junior Women
3CMOZILO ChristopherAACCompound Bow Cadet Men
3DVAUBOURG ComeOROCompound Bow Bowmen Male
4AALEXANDER BenjaminOROCompound Bow Cadet Men
4CREED GraceCKCompound Bow Cadet Women
4DKETNER SabrinaDDCompound Bow Cadet Women
5AFRENCH CooperAACCompound Bow Cadet Men
5BHEIDT NataliCKCompound Bow Cadet Women
5CWILCOX ClaudiaCKCompound Bow Cadet Women
5DYEE SpencerCKCompound Bow Cadet Men
6ASMITH AleksandriaDCJCompound Bow Cadet Women
6BKELLER Elisa3GCompound Bow Cadet Women
6CWAGNER ThompsonAACCompound Bow Cadet Men
7AWAHLHEIM MichaelaCKCompound Bow Cadet Women
7BLIGUORI Allyson3GCompound Bow Cadet Women
7CCHAM ValeriaAHCompound Bow Cadet Women
7DFELIX KayleeCKCompound Bow Bowmen Women
8ABRUNKO HunterCKCompound Bow Cub Male
8BNEILSON Zac3GCompound Bow Cub Male
8CAMUNDSEN KielAACCompound Bow Cub Male
8DSIDELL MatthewCKCompound Bow Cub Male
9ABRANCH AmandaDCJCompound Bow Cub Women
9BOSOLIN AngelinaCKCompound Bow Bowmen Women
9CMILLER MayaAACCompound Bow Cub Women
10AALGAR SamuelCKCompound Bow Bowmen Male
10BKREIDLER KaitlinAACCompound Bow Bowmen Women
10CWALDRON CharlieAHCompound Bow Bowmen Male
10DHENDRICKSON StoneAACCompound Bow Bowmen Male
11AHARR TylerCKCompound Bow Cub Male
11BSHEELY MadelynnCKCompound Bow Bowmen Women
11CBIGNALL AlexisOROCompound Bow Cub Women
11DMORRIS CamerynCKCompound Bow Bowmen Women