2017 AZ State JOAD Championships
Corner Kidz (CK)
Ben Avery Shooting Facility Indoor Range, from 04-02-2017 to 5-02-2017
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BBMBarebow Bowmen Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CK
008AASHBY JordanRecurve 9 am
010BGARCIA AbelRecurve 9 am
008DWERNER DustynRecurve 9 am
BBWBarebow Bowmen Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CK
012DHELMAN HaleyRecurve 1 pm
009DJANEY SarahRecurve 1 pm
DSA
013CSCHEMERS DanikaRecurve 1 pm
BCMBarebow Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CK
006ARUIS ElijahRecurve 9 am
BCWBarebow Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3G
004AJONES JeannineRecurve 1 pm
CK
003DHELMAN BridgetRecurve 1 pm
BKMBarebow Cub Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CK
008DHUEY JosephRecurve 1 pm
BKWBarebow Cub Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CK
010DANDERSON JacquelynRecurve 9 am
DSA
010ASEVERNS TeaganRecurve 9 am
CBMCompound Bow Bowmen Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AAC
010DHENDRICKSON StoneCompound 1 pm
AH
010CWALDRON CharlieCompound 1 pm
CK
010AALGAR SamuelCompound 1 pm
008AHIGEURA ZaxCompound 9 am
009CMISRA ArmaanCompound 9 am
007ANIELSEN PatrickCompound 9 am
010BSTANFIELD HunterCompound 9 am
007CSTANFIELD TylerCompound 9 am
ORO
003DVAUBOURG ComeCompound 1 pm
CBWCompound Bow Bowmen Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3G
008CSMITH ShayleeCompound 9 am
AAC
010BKREIDLER KaitlinCompound 1 pm
CK
011ACARLSON ChloeCompound 9 am
009ACARLSON EllaCompound 9 am
010ACORONADO KamberCompound 9 am
010CCOY MeganCompound 9 am
007DFELIX KayleeCompound 1 pm
011DMORRIS CamerynCompound 1 pm
009BOSOLIN AngelinaCompound 1 pm
011BSHEELY MadelynnCompound 1 pm
009BSTEINESS HarleighCompound 9 am
DSA
011BGORDON KylieCompound 9 am
CCMCompound Bow Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3G
004AKERBY SeanCompound 9 am
001CSORNOZA ZachCompound 9 am
AAC
005AFRENCH CooperCompound 1 pm
002BMITCHELL LoganCompound 1 pm
003CMOZILO ChristopherCompound 1 pm
006CWAGNER ThompsonCompound 1 pm
CK
005DBECKER AustinCompound 9 am
006CCORRIDORI JeremyCompound 9 am
005BHUMPHREY AnthonyCompound 9 am
006ALEVARIO TravisCompound 9 am
004CMONEY NickCompound 9 am
005ANORTH LukeCompound 9 am
003BSTRADER ShawnCompound 9 am
004DWALKER AlexanderCompound 9 am
002CWALLIN JoshuaCompound 1 pm
005DYEE SpencerCompound 1 pm
DD
006DSAMPSEL LoganCompound 9 am
002ATERSEY KolinCompound 9 am
DSA
008BBACHMAN RyanCompound 9 am
ORO
004AALEXANDER BenjaminCompound 1 pm
PINE
001BLONGBONS HaydenCompound 1 pm
PSE
006BLEWIS TateCompound 9 am
CCWCompound Bow Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3G
006BKELLER ElisaCompound 1 pm
007BLIGUORI AllysonCompound 1 pm
AH
007CCHAM ValeriaCompound 1 pm
CK
005BHEIDT NataliCompound 1 pm
004BMCLEAN AutumnCompound 9 am
004CREED GraceCompound 1 pm
005CSCHLIEF MadisonCompound 9 am
003CWACKER MirandaCompound 9 am
007AWAHLHEIM MichaelaCompound 1 pm
009DWALKER NoelCompound 9 am
005CWILCOX ClaudiaCompound 1 pm
002DZIMBELMAN CharlizeCompound 9 am
DCJ
006ASMITH AleksandriaCompound 1 pm
DD
004DKETNER SabrinaCompound 1 pm
CJMCompound Bow Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CK
002BNORTHRUP LoganCompound 9 am
DSA
001BBENOIT WilliamCompound 9 am
002CLOPEZ SamuelCompound 9 am
PINE
001DLASATZ VanceCompound 1 pm
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3G
001AGUNN DaniCompound 1 pm
AAC
003ALORD NicoleCompound 1 pm
CK
002ABRUNKO SierraCompound 1 pm
001CHICKS KimCompound 1 pm
PINE
001ARUIZ AlexisCompound 9 am
CKMCompound Bow Cub Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3G
008BNEILSON ZacCompound 1 pm
AAC
008CAMUNDSEN KielCompound 1 pm
CK
008ABRUNKO HunterCompound 1 pm
003DCLARK GusCompound 9 am
011AHARR TylerCompound 1 pm
008DSIDELL MatthewCompound 1 pm
CKWCompound Bow Cub Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AAC
009CMILLER MayaCompound 1 pm
CK
007BGREEN AddieCompound 9 am
007DSMITH AnnabellaCompound 9 am
DCJ
009ABRANCH AmandaCompound 1 pm
DSA
011CKOPP TommieCompound 9 am
ORO
011CBIGNALL AlexisCompound 1 pm
RBMRecurve Bow Bowmen Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CK
008BNIELSEN PatrickRecurve 9 am
PAC
011DTSAI AaronRecurve 1 pm
013ATSAI RaymondRecurve 1 pm
RBWRecurve Bow Bowmen Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AH
011AANDERSON LaurelRecurve 1 pm
DSA
009BBROWN SamanthaRecurve 1 pm
PAC
013BPARKER RachelRecurve 1 pm
PASEO
011BTUZON NicholRecurve 1 pm
RCMRecurve Bow Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AAA
003AMUSSMAN ChristopherRecurve 1 pm
AH
001AMIRICH JacksonRecurve 1 pm
CK
006BASHBY BlakeRecurve 9 am
007AHERSCHMAN RyanRecurve 1 pm
005CROUGHTON StephenRecurve 1 pm
005DWANGSNESS ThomasRecurve 9 am
DSA
004CPARK AndrewRecurve 1 pm
006DSMITH DevinRecurve 1 pm
002BTIMSON DevinRecurve 1 pm
PAC
004BWALIA ArnnavRecurve 1 pm
PSE
003CMOORE PhillipRecurve 9 am
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3G
005CCREVELING JessicaRecurve 9 am
003BCREVELING LaurenRecurve 9 am
AAA
005BSTAINS KatieRecurve 1 pm
006AWAPNIARSKI ZoeyRecurve 1 pm
AAC
005DHENDRICKSON ChloeRecurve 1 pm
CK
003BHERSCHMAN JaydenRecurve 1 pm
DD
006CDEHN BrookeRecurve 1 pm
GUEST
007BPENA (GUEST) MirandaRecurve 1 pm
PAC
003CWALIA AnikaRecurve 1 pm
PASEO
007CPETERSHEIM HaleyRecurve 1 pm
004DSMITH CarolanneRecurve 1 pm
PINE
005AMERRITT AshlynRecurve 9 am
006CSALVADOR IrisRecurve 9 am
PSE
006BMARQUEZ SamanthaRecurve 1 pm
RJMRecurve Bow Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DSA
002CARNEY IanRecurve 9 am
003ABACHMAN TylerRecurve 9 am
PASEO
002AJOHNSON KadeRecurve 9 am
PINE
001DBULLIS BrianRecurve 1 pm
PSE
001CVAN HEMERT MatthewRecurve 1 pm
RJWRecurve Bow Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DSA
002DLIVINGSTON ElizabethRecurve 9 am
GUEST
002DTURINA (GUEST) NicoleRecurve 1 pm
PASEO
002ANUGENT MollyRecurve 1 pm
002CRODRIGUEZ EleanorRecurve 1 pm
PINE
002BDEL PRINCIPE IsabellaRecurve 9 am
RKMRecurve Bow Cub Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AAA
008BHJERPE WaylonRecurve 1 pm
PASEO
009CLONKARD ColinRecurve 1 pm
RKWRecurve Bow Cub Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3G
010CJONOVICH AbigailRecurve 9 am
AAC
013DGIBBS PhoebeRecurve 1 pm
CK
008CHANSEN Emma JacRecurve 1 pm
010AHANSEN EvaRecurve 1 pm
012AJENSEN WhitneyRecurve 1 pm
DSA
010DVANCE JaciRecurve 1 pm
PASEO
008AADAMS OlyviaRecurve 1 pm
012BGRUGICIC TamaraRecurve 1 pm
008CPALLAMREDDY AnekhaRecurve 9 am
PSE
010CBONILLA LaelaniRecurve 1 pm
010BMARQUEZ SarahRecurve 1 pm