2017 AZ State JOAD Championships
Corner Kidz (CK)
Ben Avery Shooting Facility Indoor Range, from 04-02-2017 to 5-02-2017
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ADAMS Olyvia8APASEORecurve Bow Cub WomenRecurve 1 pm
ALEXANDER Benjamin4AOROCompound Cadet MenCompound 1 pm
ALGAR Samuel10ACKCompound Bow Bowmen MaleCompound 1 pm
AMUNDSEN Kiel8CAACCompound Bow Cub MaleCompound 1 pm
ANDERSON Jacquelyn10DCKBarebow Cub WomenRecurve 9 am
ANDERSON Laurel11AAHRecurve Bow Bowmen WomenRecurve 1 pm
ARNEY Ian2CDSARecurve Junior MenRecurve 9 am
ASHBY Blake6BCKRecurve Bow Cadet MenRecurve 9 am
ASHBY Jordan8ACKBarebow Bowmen MaleRecurve 9 am
BACHMAN Ryan8BDSACompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 9 am
BACHMAN Tyler3ADSARecurve Bow Junior MenRecurve 9 am
BECKER Austin5DCKCompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 9 am
BENOIT William1BDSACompound Bow Junior MenCompound 9 am
BIGNALL Alexis11COROCompound Bow Cub WomenCompound 1 pm
BONILLA Laelani10CPSERecurve Bow Cub WomenRecurve 1 pm
BRANCH Amanda9ADCJCompound Bow Cub WomenCompound 1 pm
BROWN Samantha9BDSARecurve Bow Bowmen WomenRecurve 1 pm
BRUNKO Hunter8ACKCompound Bow Cub MaleCompound 1 pm
BRUNKO Sierra2ACKCompound Bow Junior WomenCompound 1 pm
BULLIS Brian1DPINERecurve Junior MenRecurve 1 pm
CARLSON Chloe11ACKCompound Bow Bowmen WomenCompound 9 am
CARLSON Ella9ACKCompound Bow Bowmen WomenCompound 9 am
CHAM Valeria7CAHCompound Cadet WomenCompound 1 pm
CLARK Gus3DCKCompound Bow Cub MaleCompound 9 am
CORONADO Kamber10ACKCompound Bow Bowmen WomenCompound 9 am
CORRIDORI Jeremy6CCKCompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 9 am
COY Megan10CCKCompound Bow Bowmen WomenCompound 9 am
CREVELING Jessica5C3GRecurve Bow Cadet WomenRecurve 9 am
CREVELING Lauren3B3GRecurve Bow Cadet WomenRecurve 9 am
D - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DEHN Brooke6CDDRecurve Bow Cadet WomenRecurve 1 pm
DEL PRINCIPE Isabella2BPINERecurve Bow Junior WomenRecurve 9 am
FELIX Kaylee7DCKCompound Bow Bowmen WomenCompound 1 pm
FRENCH Cooper5AAACCompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 1 pm
GARCIA Abel10BCKBarebow Bowmen MaleRecurve 9 am
GIBBS Phoebe13DAACRecurve Bow Cub WomenRecurve 1 pm
GORDON Kylie11BDSACompound Bow Bowmen WomenCompound 9 am
GREEN Addie7BCKCompound Bow Cub WomenCompound 9 am
GRUGICIC Tamara12BPASEORecurve Bow Cub WomenRecurve 1 pm
GUNN Dani1A3GCompound Bow Junior WomenCompound 1 pm
HANSEN Emma Jac8CCKRecurve Bow Cub WomenRecurve 1 pm
HANSEN Eva10ACKRecurve Bow Cub WomenRecurve 1 pm
HARR Tyler11ACKCompound Bow Cub MaleCompound 1 pm
HEIDT Natali5BCKCompound Bow Cadet WomenCompound 1 pm
HELMAN Bridget3DCKBarebow Cadet WomenRecurve 1 pm
HELMAN Haley12DCKBarebow Bowmen WomenRecurve 1 pm
HENDRICKSON Chloe5DAACRecurve Bow Cadet WomenRecurve 1 pm
HENDRICKSON Stone10DAACCompound Bow Bowmen MaleCompound 1 pm
HERSCHMAN Jayden3BCKRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve 1 pm
HERSCHMAN Ryan7ACKRecurve Cadet MenRecurve 1 pm
HICKS Kim1CCKCompound Bow Junior WomenCompound 1 pm
HIGEURA Zax8ACKCompound Bow Bowmen MaleCompound 9 am
HJERPE Waylon8BAAARecurve Bow Cub MaleRecurve 1 pm
HUEY Joseph8DCKBarebow Cub MaleRecurve 1 pm
HUMPHREY Anthony5BCKCompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 9 am
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JANEY Sarah9DCKBarebow Bowmen WomenRecurve 1 pm
JENSEN Whitney12ACKRecurve Bow Cub WomenRecurve 1 pm
JOHNSON Kade2APASEORecurve Bow Junior MenRecurve 9 am
JONES Jeannine4A3GBarebow Cadet WomenRecurve 1 pm
JONOVICH Abigail10C3GRecurve Bow Cub WomenRecurve 9 am
KELLER Elisa6B3GCompound Bow Cadet WomenCompound 1 pm
KERBY Sean4A3GCompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 9 am
KETNER Sabrina4DDDCompound Bow Cadet WomenCompound 1 pm
KOPP Tommie11CDSACompound Bow Cub WomenCompound 9 am
KREIDLER Kaitlin10BAACCompound Bow Bowmen WomenCompound 1 pm
LASATZ Vance1DPINECompound Bow Junior MenCompound 1 pm
LEVARIO Travis6ACKCompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 9 am
LEWIS Tate6BPSECompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 9 am
LIGUORI Allyson7B3GCompound Bow Cadet WomenCompound 1 pm
LIVINGSTON Elizabeth2DDSARecurve Junior WomenRecurve 9 am
LONGBONS Hayden1BPINECompound Cadet MenCompound 1 pm
LONKARD Colin9CPASEORecurve Bow Cub MaleRecurve 1 pm
LOPEZ Samuel2CDSACompound Bow Junior MenCompound 9 am
LORD Nicole3AAACCompound Bow Junior WomenCompound 1 pm
MARQUEZ Samantha6BPSERecurve Cadet WomenRecurve 1 pm
MARQUEZ Sarah10BPSERecurve Bow Cub WomenRecurve 1 pm
MCLEAN Autumn4BCKCompound Bow Cadet WomenCompound 9 am
MERRITT Ashlyn5APINERecurve Bow Cadet WomenRecurve 9 am
MILLER Maya9CAACCompound Bow Cub WomenCompound 1 pm
MIRICH Jackson1AAHRecurve Cadet MenRecurve 1 pm
MISRA Armaan9CCKCompound Bow Bowmen MaleCompound 9 am
MITCHELL Logan2BAACCompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 1 pm
MONEY Nick4CCKCompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 9 am
MOORE Phillip3CPSERecurve Bow Cadet MenRecurve 9 am
MORRIS Cameryn11DCKCompound Bow Bowmen WomenCompound 1 pm
MOZILO Christopher3CAACCompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 1 pm
MUSSMAN Christopher3AAAARecurve Bow Cadet MenRecurve 1 pm
N - O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NEILSON Zac8B3GCompound Bow Cub MaleCompound 1 pm
NIELSEN Patrick7ACKCompound Bow Bowmen MaleCompound 9 am
NIELSEN Patrick8BCKRecurve Bow Bowmen MaleRecurve 9 am
NORTH Luke5ACKCompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 9 am
NORTHRUP Logan2BCKCompound Bow Junior MenCompound 9 am
NUGENT Molly2APASEORecurve Bow Junior WomenRecurve 1 pm
OSOLIN Angelina9BCKCompound Bow Bowmen WomenCompound 1 pm
PALLAMREDDY Anekha8CPASEORecurve Bow Cub WomenRecurve 9 am
PARK Andrew4CDSARecurve Bow Cadet MenRecurve 1 pm
PARKER Rachel13BPACRecurve Bow Bowmen WomenRecurve 1 pm
PENA (GUEST) Miranda7BGUESTRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve 1 pm
PETERSHEIM Haley7CPASEORecurve Cadet WomenRecurve 1 pm
REED Grace4CCKCompound Bow Cadet WomenCompound 1 pm
RODRIGUEZ Eleanor2CPASEORecurve Bow Junior WomenRecurve 1 pm
ROUGHTON Stephen5CCKRecurve Bow Cadet MenRecurve 1 pm
RUIS Elijah6ACKBarebow Cadet MenRecurve 9 am
RUIZ Alexis1APINECompound Junior WomenCompound 9 am
SALVADOR Iris6CPINERecurve Bow Cadet WomenRecurve 9 am
SAMPSEL Logan6DDDCompound Cadet MenCompound 9 am
SCHEMERS Danika13CDSABarebow Bowmen WomenRecurve 1 pm
SCHLIEF Madison5CCKCompound Bow Cadet WomenCompound 9 am
SEVERNS Teagan10ADSABarebow Cub WomenRecurve 9 am
SHEELY Madelynn11BCKCompound Bow Bowmen WomenCompound 1 pm
SIDELL Matthew8DCKCompound Bow Cub MaleCompound 1 pm
SMITH Aleksandria6ADCJCompound Cadet WomenCompound 1 pm
SMITH Annabella7DCKCompound Bow Cub WomenCompound 9 am
SMITH Carolanne4DPASEORecurve Cadet WomenRecurve 1 pm
SMITH Devin6DDSARecurve Cadet MenRecurve 1 pm
SMITH Shaylee8C3GCompound Bow Bowmen WomenCompound 9 am
SORNOZA Zach1C3GCompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 9 am
STAINS Katie5BAAARecurve Bow Cadet WomenRecurve 1 pm
STANFIELD Hunter10BCKCompound Bow Bowmen MaleCompound 9 am
STANFIELD Tyler7CCKCompound Bow Bowmen MaleCompound 9 am
STEINESS Harleigh9BCKCompound Bow Bowmen WomenCompound 9 am
STRADER Shawn3BCKCompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 9 am
T - V - W - Y - Z
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TERSEY Kolin2ADDCompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 9 am
TIMSON Devin2BDSARecurve Cadet MenRecurve 1 pm
TSAI Aaron11DPACRecurve Bow Bowmen MaleRecurve 1 pm
TSAI Raymond13APACRecurve Bow Bowmen MaleRecurve 1 pm
TURINA (GUEST) Nicole2DGUESTRecurve Junior WomenRecurve 1 pm
TUZON Nichol11BPASEORecurve Bow Bowmen WomenRecurve 1 pm
VAN HEMERT Matthew1CPSERecurve Bow Junior MenRecurve 1 pm
VANCE Jaci10DDSARecurve Bow Cub WomenRecurve 1 pm
VAUBOURG Come3DOROCompound Bow Bowmen MaleCompound 1 pm
WACKER Miranda3CCKCompound Bow Cadet WomenCompound 9 am
WAGNER Thompson6CAACCompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 1 pm
WAHLHEIM Michaela7ACKCompound Cadet WomenCompound 1 pm
WALDRON Charlie10CAHCompound Bow Bowmen MaleCompound 1 pm
WALIA Anika3CPACRecurve Bow Cadet WomenRecurve 1 pm
WALIA Arnnav4BPACRecurve Bow Cadet MenRecurve 1 pm
WALKER Alexander4DCKCompound Bow Cadet MenCompound 9 am
WALKER Noel9DCKCompound Bow Cadet WomenCompound 9 am
WALLIN Joshua2CCKCompound Cadet MenCompound 1 pm
WANGSNESS Thomas5DCKRecurve Bow Cadet MenRecurve 9 am
WAPNIARSKI Zoey6AAAARecurve Bow Cadet WomenRecurve 1 pm
WERNER Dustyn8DCKBarebow Bowmen MaleRecurve 9 am
WILCOX Claudia5CCKCompound Bow Cadet WomenCompound 1 pm
YEE Spencer5DCKCompound Cadet MenCompound 1 pm
ZIMBELMAN Charlize2DCKCompound Cadet WomenCompound 9 am