Stockholmspilen 2017 Stockholmspilen 2017
Stockholms BågskjutningsKlubb (SBK)
Högdalshallen, from 25-02-2017 to 25-02-2017
Stockholmspilen 2017
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGÖÖ Ludvig16ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
BRANDT Adam6ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
FJÄLLSTRÖM Tove11BRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
FORSSELL Paulina4BBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
HASSILA Joakim9CBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
HOLA Dawid19CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo13BRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
KRASSEBERG Ulf8ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
MÅNSSON Anna21ARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
MEDBO Malin12CRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
RONKAINEN Kristoffer22ACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Linus15ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Mathias16DCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Rolf17DCompound HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Eva1CLongbow DamerOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Solveig23DLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
GRAPE Arent13CRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
HÖLAAS BORÉN Sofia10DRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
HÖLAAS Vegard2ALongbow HerrarOmg. 1
MALMSTRÖM Yngve2CLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
SJÖGREN Lars3ALongbow HerrarOmg. 1
7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Rickard17CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Erik17BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTAR
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BREWITZ Kenneth19ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
BREWITZ Olivia23BBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
SEGER Björne10CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
THOMASSON Marianne5CBarebow DamerOmg. 1
VÖRÖS Istvan18CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
RÄFSBÄCK Roger13DRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
SENTELL Ken9BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7903STALLARHOLMENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LÖNNKVIST Karl-Erik8DBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
RUDNER Jon18ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERLE Mikael18BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Leif14ARecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
BERGGREN Oskar22DCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BERGGREN Viktor3CLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
BERGVALL Sophie5BBarebow DamerOmg. 1
BERGVALL Stefan2BLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
BLOM Emil23CLongbow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
BLOM Maja23ALongbow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
BLOM Pernilla3BLongbow DamerOmg. 1
DAHLÉN Maria4DBarebow DamerOmg. 1
DOVERSTÅL Kim11ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
EHRENKRONA Wilhelmina1BLongbow DamerOmg. 1
ELLESJÖ Sören14DRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HALLBERG Patrik20ABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HEDLUND Josefine21CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HJERPE Jari19DCompound HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Anna11DRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Kjell10ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Tobias6BBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LILJESTRÖM Sara4CBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LUCAS Daniel7CBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
LUND Elvin22BCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDMARK Fredrik6DBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
NORÉN Peter2DLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
OLOFSSON Ingrid15CCompound DamerOmg. 1
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba12DRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga20DBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
WENDEL Michaela21BRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LILJEGREN Jan10BBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
PETERSSON FORS Samuel22CCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KARTTUNEN Kari7BBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
36531NORA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON Isak17ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
ISRAELSSON Pär18DCompound HerrarOmg. 1
SAND Celina1ALongbow DamerOmg. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ENERHOLM Anders7DBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
FARAJ Zarah12ARecurve DamerOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Leo20BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
THORSLUND Urban8BBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
TIMMIN Cecilia5DBarebow DamerOmg. 1
ZELMERLÖÖV Mikael8CBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
ZIPLIES Hartmut9DBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GINGBORN Petra15DCompound DamerOmg. 1
LONG Eino9ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SAVILUOTO Kaarina3DLongbow DamerOmg. 1
WALMSTEDT Kerstin6CBarebow DamerOmg. 1
40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BJÖRKLUND Lina5ABarebow DamerOmg. 1
JONSSON Erik7ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Jonatan13ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Viola1DLongbow DamerOmg. 1
HAXHOLM Mix12BRecurve DamerOmg. 1
JANSSON Björn15BRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
OLSSON Alva11CRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
OLSSON Carina16CCompound DamerOmg. 1
STJERNQVIST Elliot21DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ALVEBLAD Stefan14CRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
CARLSSON Jimmy19BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
SVENBERG Daniel20CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SVENBERG Malin4ABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
WELANDER Jan14BRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1