World Para-Archery Championships World Para-Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
Beijing (CHN), from 12-09-2017 to 17-09-2017
World Para-Archery Championships
Entries by Name
 
- A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
Rajesh18BINDINDIARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
ABBASPOUR Somayeh9AIRIIR IRANCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
AI Xinliang17ACHNPR CHINACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
AIKYNBAYEV Abdygani12AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
AIROLDI Roberto12BITAITALYRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
AJIMA Yutaka8BJPNJAPANCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
ALBEDWAWI Jamal9AUAEUAECompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
ALEKSEEVA Yulia1BRUSRUSSIACompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
ALNUAIMI Ansaf16AUAEUAECompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
ALSHEHHI Mohammed8AUAEUAECompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
ANDERSON Shaun31BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
ANDRIEVSKAIA Tatiana2BRUSRUSSIACompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
ANSARI Adil36BINDINDIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
ANTONIOS Jean Pierre36AFINFINLANDMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida3BRUSRUSSIACompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
ASGARI Farzaneh8AIRIIR IRANCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
ASIK Omer24BTURTURKEYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
ATAMANENKO Serhiy5AUKRUKRAINECompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
AUNGAPHINAN Anon1BTHATHAILANDCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
AYDIN Yigit Caner26BTURTURKEYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
AYGAN Erdogan29BTURTURKEYCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
AZBILEG Amarbayasgalan5AMGLMONGOLIARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
AZZOLINI Fabio26AITAITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
BALIYAN Jyoti19BINDINDIACompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
BARANTSEVA Svetlana41BRUSRUSSIARecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
BARTUZI Dorota15APOLPOLANDCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
BATOROVA Irina40BRUSRUSSIARecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
BIABANI Ramezan11BIRIIR IRANCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
BIROGLU Handan13BTURTURKEYCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
BONACINA Matteo25BITAITALYCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
BU Wenxiang18ACHNPR CHINACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
BUI Vanessa6BGERGERMANYCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
BUYANJARGAL Oyun-Erdene46BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
CABREIRA Armando28AFRAFRANCERecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
CAI Geya37ACHNPR CHINARecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
CANCELLI Giampaolo27BITAITALYCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
CARNEIRO SILVA Joao Ivison14ABRABRAZILCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
CASSIANI Daniele25AITAITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
CASTRO Andrey15ABRABRAZILCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
CAVANAGH John35AGBRGREAT BRITAINMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
CHAILINFA Methasin2BTHATHAILANDCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
CHAIPOON Boonyarit21BTHATHAILANDRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
CHALOUPSKY Martin26BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
CHAVEZ Martha15BUSAUSACompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
CHAYKA Roman25AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
CHIH-CHIANG Chang28BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
CHOI Yuen Lung22AHKGHKGCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
CHOPYK Taras26AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
CHUPIN Julie19AFRAFRANCECompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
CIMETTA Chrystelle17BBELBELGIUMCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
CLAESSON Pierre36BSWESWEDENCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
CODREA Daniel29AROUROMANIACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
CORDEIRO Francisco8BBRABRAZILRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
CORYELL Lisa44AUSAUSAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAG Burcu12BTURTURKEYCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
DALESZYNSKI Pawel16APOLPOLANDRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
DAMBADONDOG Baatarjav4AMGLMONGOLIARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
DAVIDEK Karel33BCZECZECH REPUBLICMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
DE SOUSA Diogo9BBRABRAZILRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
DELKHOSH Zahra41AIRIIR IRANRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
DEMETRICO Salvatore24AITAITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
DENYS Alec16BCANCANADACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
DERGOVICS Fabiola43BBRABRAZILRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
DONSKOI Konstantin29BRUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
DOROFEEV Alexander27BRUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
DRAHONINSKY David32BCZECZECH REPUBLICMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
DUDKA Adam3APOLPOLANDCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
DZIADYK Ivan4AUKRUKRAINECompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana46AUKRUKRAINERecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
EROGLU Merve Nur45ATURTURKEYRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
EVANS Kevin17BCANCANADACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
FABRY Jeff30BUSAUSAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
FAULKNER Kevin5BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
FILIP Ghiorghi30AROUROMANIACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
FLORENO Veronica35BITAITALYRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
FORSBERG Jere35AFINFINLANDCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
FRITH Jo39BGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
GATIN Nail19BRUSRUSSIACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
GAUTAM Sahil24BINDINDIACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
GOGEL Jane Karla20BBRABRAZILCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
GRANITZA Karina5BGERGERMANYCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
GRINHAM Jodie10BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
GUÉRIN Maxime29AFRAFRANCERecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
GUIGNET Patrick23AFRAFRANCECompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
GUO Feng16ACHNPR CHINACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
HA Sam Suk38BKORKOREARecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
HALLDORSSON Thorsteinn35BISLICELANDCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
HALYSHYCH Mykola27AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
HASEGAWA Takahiro23BJPNJAPANRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
HATTORI Kazumasa7BJPNJAPANCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
HERTER Uwe34AGERGERMANYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
HIRASAWA Nako43BJPNJAPANWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
HORNER Philippe24AFRAFRANCECompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
HSU Jui Jen37ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
HUANG Chen-Yen45BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
HUANG Tianci13ACHNPR CHINARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ILINA Anna40ARUSRUSSIAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
IMBODEN Martin37BSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
INKAEW Sakon20BTHATHAILANDRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
JALALIPOUR Pouriya19AIRIIR IRANRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
JANG Dae Sung28AKORKOREAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
JEONG Jin Young3AKORKOREACompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
JIANG Linhuan43ACHNPR CHINAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
JO Jang Moon36BKORKOREARecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
JOHANNESSEN Morten34ANORNORWAYCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
KAEOCHAEMCHAN Priyaphon35ATHATHAILANDRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
KANG Ki Seong4BKORKOREARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
KAPUSTA Ireneusz18APOLPOLANDRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
KATEMONGKON Rhomshalee13ATHATHAILANDCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
KHAMINDAEV Badma20BRUSRUSSIACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
KHUTAKOV Sergey8ARUSRUSSIARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
KHUTHAWISAP Wasana33ATHATHAILANDRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
KIM Beom Cheol27AKORKOREAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
KIM Ji Nyun6BKORKOREARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
KIM Mi Soon2AKORKOREACompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
KIM Min Su5BKORKOREARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
KIM Ok Geum44BKORKOREAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
KIM Ran Sook37BKORKOREARecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
KINIK Peter34BSVKSLOVAKIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
KOO Dong Sub29AKORKOREAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
KORKMAZ Bulent28BTURTURKEYCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
KORNATOWSKI Krzysztof1APOLPOLANDCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
KOSTAL Vaclav25BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
KOZLOV Ivan21BRUSRUSSIACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
KRUTOVA Elena41ARUSRUSSIAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
KUNCOVA Lenka20ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
KUPCZYK Lucia4BGERGERMANYCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
KWEON Hyun Ju31AKORKOREACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
LAI Li Ju17ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
LEAR Charles31BUSAUSAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
LEE Ouk Soo33AKORKOREACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
LEE Yun-Hsien44BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
LEONARD Kerrie-Louise21BIRLIRELANDCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
LI Hui12ACHNPR CHINACompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
LI Pan32ACHNPR CHINAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
LIN Dandan36ACHNPR CHINARecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
LIN Yueshan10ACHNPR CHINACompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
LIU Huanguang31ACHNPR CHINAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
LIU Jing42ACHNPR CHINAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
LOMBAARD Stephanus32BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
LUIZ JAIME GOMES PERILO Helcio35BBRABRAZILMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
LUKOW Michael13BUSAUSARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
M - N - O - P - Q
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MACQUEEN Nathan26AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
MANSHAEZADEH Alisina10BIRIIR IRANCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
MARCHANT Peter4BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
MARECAK Marian34BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
MARKITANTOVA Ksenija7BUKRUKRAINECompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
MATHER Kevin14BUSAUSARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
MEDVEDEV Alexandr10AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
MELLE Ieva48ALATLATVIARecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
MENGELBEKOV Sarsenbek11AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
MESHKOV Igor28BRUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
MIJNO Elisabetta34BITAITALYRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
MIKHNIEVA Larysa9BUKRUKRAINECompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
MILNE Jonathon6BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
MIYAMOTO Rion9BJPNJAPANCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
MUSAYEV Jahan29BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
NAGANO Miho18BJPNJAPANCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
NAKA Yoshitsugu33AJPNJAPANMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
NAKANISHI Aya43AJPNJAPANRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
NAMJILMAA Munkhbaatar6AMGLMONGOLIARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
NAZAR Pavlo6AUKRUKRAINECompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
NEMATI Zahra39AIRIIR IRANRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
NETSIRI Hanreuchai19BTHATHAILANDRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
NGAI Ka Chuen20AHKGHKGCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
NORI Hadi12BIRIIR IRANCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
OLSZEWSKA Milena47BPOLPOLANDRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
ONODERA Kimimasa24BJPNJAPANRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
OZBEY TORUN Zehra44ATURTURKEYRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
PALUMBO Timothy15BUSAUSARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
PANMAI Ratchanee14ATHATHAILANDCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
PASHCHENKOVA Diana16BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
PAVLIK Marcel33BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
PAVUK REPETA Natalia8BUKRUKRAINECompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
PELLIZZARI Asia42BITAITALYWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
PEREIRA Eric22AFRAFRANCECompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
PESCI Giulia6AITAITALYCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
PHIMTHONG Akarachai3BTHATHAILANDCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
PINE Phoebe11BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
PIOTROWSKI Wojciech2APOLPOLANDCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
POIMENIDOU Dorothea47AGREGREECERecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
POLAT Oguzhan22ATURTURKEYRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
QIN Jieneng15ACHNPR CHINARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
R - S - T
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAHIMI GHAHDERIJANI Somayeh40AIRIIR IRANRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
RAHIMI Gholamreza21AIRIIR IRANRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
RAHIMINIA Gholam7AUAEUAECompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
RAICU Bogdan37BROUROMANIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
REPPE Zandra22BSWESWEDENCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
REZENDE Luciano7BBRABRAZILRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
RI Songchol31BPRKDPR KOREARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo Javier28AESPSPAINCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
ROSADA Annalisa33BITAITALYRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
RUBIO Carmen21AESPSPAINCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
RUMARY Victoria41BGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
SAMBATH BANDARA Megahamulea Gadara31ASRISRI LANKARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio13ABRABRAZILCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
SARKULOV Kairat12AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
SARTI Eleonora4AITAITALYCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
SAVAS Sadik24ATURTURKEYRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
SAWICKI Piotr17APOLPOLANDRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
SHARMA Kuldeep17BINDINDIARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
SHELBY Andre13BUSAUSACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
SHIGESADA Chika42AJPNJAPANRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
SHIN Dong Heon32AKORKOREACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
SHIR MOHAMMADI Razieh7AIRIIR IRANCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
SIDKOVA Marketa48BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
SIDORENKO Margarita39BRUSRUSSIARecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
SILVA CARVALHO Thais42BBRABRAZILRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
SIMONELLI Alberto26BITAITALYCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
SINGH Harvinder16BINDINDIARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
SMIRNOV Kirill9ARUSRUSSIARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
SRATHONGMAEW Phannibha34ATHATHAILANDRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
STEINER Marek30BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
STRETTON Jessica40BGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
STUBBS John25AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
SWAMI Shyam Sundar22BINDINDIACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
SZARSZEWSKI Maik30AGERGERMANYRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
TARIF 23BINDINDIACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
THOMPSON Ben14BUSAUSACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
THORNTON Lance15BUSAUSACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
TOLYMBEKOV Kairatbek10AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
TOMASULO Fabio11BITAITALYRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
TRAVISANI Stefano10BITAITALYRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
TREMBLAY Kyle18BCANCANADACompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
TSENG Lung-Hui27BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
TURAN Murat30BTURTURKEYCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
UEYAMA Tomohiro22BJPNJAPANRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
USTINOVA Elizaveta39ARUSRUSSIAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
VAN NEST Karen18ACANCANADACompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea5AITAITALYCompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
WALKER John27AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
WALLACE Teresa14BUSAUSACompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
WONG Siu Wing19AHKGHKGCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
WU Chunyan38ACHNPR CHINARecurve Women OpenRecurve Open Qualification
WU Tung Sang21AHKGHKGCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
YENIER Naci25BTURTURKEYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
YESKARAYEV Aibek11AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
YORULMAZ Adullah23ATURTURKEYRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
YU Sun Deok1AKORKOREACompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification
ZAREEINEJAD Asghar20AIRIIR IRANRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
ZAYPAEV Anton7ARUSRUSSIARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
ZELENKA Jaroslav36ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men OpenCompound Men Open Qualification
ZHANG Tianxin30ACHNPR CHINAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Compound Women Open & W1 Qualification
ZHAO Lixue14ACHNPR CHINARecurve Men OpenRecurve Open Qualification
ZHOU Jiamin11ACHNPR CHINACompound Women OpenCompound Women Open & W1 Qualification