European Field Championships European Field Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Mokrice/Catez (SLO), from 22-08-2017 to 26-08-2017
European Field Championships
Start List by Target
 
Recurve - Blue Course
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ABARBY StuartGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
1BANDERSSON NiklasSWESWEDENRecurve Men
1COBST OliverGERGERMANYRecurve Men
1DMORELLO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
2ADORNHOFER HeribertAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
2BBUZAS KarolyHUNHUNGARYRecurve Men
2CANTOINE AlexandreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
2DMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Men
4ANESBITT MarkGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
4BANDERSSON JonathanSWESWEDENRecurve Men
4CROHRBERG SebastianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
4DTONELLI AmedeoITAITALYRecurve Men
5ALIEGLE KlausAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
5BSCIBSKI AdamPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
5CEKHOLM PyryFINFINLANDRecurve Men
5DGOMEZ SANCHA IgnacioESPSPAINRecurve Men
7AHUSTON PatrickGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
7BBYRNE GarrettIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
7CKALVAS TadeasCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
7DSIMEC MihaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
8AOLIVER AmyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
8BSPEICHER BiancaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
8CBERLIOZ LaetitiaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
8DBALDELLI LauraITAITALYRecurve Women
10AUMER AnaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
10BCOOPER LisaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
10CNYBERG SandraSWESWEDENRecurve Women
10DAGNEW SusanIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
11ATOMASI JessicaITAITALYRecurve Women
11BKLESMANN DanielaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
11CCIMICKA JanaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
13ABALDAUFF LaurenceAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
13BKIDDY MichelleGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
13CGOBBELS ZoeBELBELGIUMRecurve Women
14ARUSJAN IvaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
14BTINKER MeganGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
14CJURCA NalaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
14DLOUIS MathildeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
16AREBAGLIATI ChiaraITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
16BDOVERSTÅL KimSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
16CBREZINOVA MonikaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Women
17ACAVIC UrskaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
17BPITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
17CZURBANO IratiESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
19APURNAT JanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
19BMUSOLESI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
19CLINDBERG MarcusSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
19DMARKKANEN MorttiFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
20AHERLICQ SamFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
20BVOLF OZBETIC KristjanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
20CVERJANS MACDERMOT FiachraIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Men
20DBAKKER WillemNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
22ARIPAUX ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
22BSANTI MatteoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
22CHERMOSILLA HINOJO RogerESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
22DMERIAHO MarkkuFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
23AARNEZ LukaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
23BFRAI CosminROUROMANIARecurve Junior Men
23CFAIRBURN JoeGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
23DREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Junior Men
Barebow - Yellow course
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AJONSSON ErikSWESWEDENBarebow Men
1BROBERTSON MarkGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
1CKERSCHBACHER AugustAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
1DROSENDAHL JuhaFINFINLANDBarebow Men
2AKLESMANN RichardGERGERMANYBarebow Men
2BKOSEC MihaelSLOSLOVENIABarebow Men
2CGIANNINI AlessandroITAITALYBarebow Men
2DVERA BRINGAS CesarESPSPAINBarebow Men
4ALUNDMARK FredrikSWESWEDENBarebow Men
4BKERR StevenGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
4CHABERLER FranzAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
4DAHJOKIVI PasiFINFINLANDBarebow Men
5APENZLIN MatthiasGERGERMANYBarebow Men
5BŠTEPIC BraneSLOSLOVENIABarebow Men
5CNOCETI AlessioITAITALYBarebow Men
5DGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidESPSPAINBarebow Men
7AAXEFLOD MatsSWESWEDENBarebow Men
7BMEEHAN JasonGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
7CSTEINWENDER AloisAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
7DLESKINEN TimoFINFINLANDBarebow Men
8AMEYER MichaelGERGERMANYBarebow Men
8BKAKAS IstvanHUNHUNGARYBarebow Men
8CSEIMANDI GiuseppeITAITALYBarebow Men
10AHLADIL MilanCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Men
10BMCCLELLAND GilbertIRLIRELANDBarebow Men
10CJACKSON DavidFRAFRANCEBarebow Men
10DMOLNAR JozsefHUNHUNGARYBarebow Men
11AWILLIAMS VictoriaGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
11BKARHUNEVA KaisaFINFINLANDBarebow Women
11CGAUTHE ChristineFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
13ACONRAD ManjaGERGERMANYBarebow Women
13BJAVIER CAMPOS Mª LuzESPSPAINBarebow Women
13CBJORKLUND LinaSWESWEDENBarebow Women
13DGUTMAN TinaSLOSLOVENIABarebow Women
14ANILSSON JessicaGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
14BVILJANEN AnneFINFINLANDBarebow Women
14CLALOUER ElietteFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
14DSTROBBE EleonoraITAITALYBarebow Women
16AMACKOVA MartinaCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Women
16BMOSER KarinAUTAUSTRIABarebow Women
16CO'CONNOR OrlaIRLIRELANDBarebow Women
17AWALKER JoanneGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
17BNOZIGLIA CinziaITAITALYBarebow Women
17CPORTE ChantalFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
19AESPOSITO EricITAITALYBarebow Junior Men
19BMEHAFFEY TomGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior Men
19CKEMPERLE JanSLOSLOVENIABarebow Junior Men
19DCOJOCARU StefanelROUROMANIABarebow Junior Men
20ACEKAL AntonSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Men
20BZIMMER JakubCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Junior Men
20CNOCETI SaraITAITALYBarebow Junior Women
20DBENTON SophieGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior Women
22ALILJESTRÖM SaraSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Women
22BHEANEY CaoimheGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior Women
22CTRUNFIO NataliaITAITALYBarebow Junior Women
23ABIANCHI DavidITAITALYBarebow Junior Men
23BBOLCINA GasperSLOSLOVENIABarebow Junior Men
23CWEBER ThomasAUTAUSTRIABarebow Junior Men
Compound - Red course
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ADOLDERMAN SanderNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
1BDELOBELLE FabienFRAFRANCECompound Men
1CSTADLER FlorianGERGERMANYCompound Men
1DLIE EivindNORNORWAYCompound Men
2AWIENER WolfgangAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
2BBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Men
2CLEIJON PeterSWESWEDENCompound Men
2DIBBA FabioITAITALYCompound Men
3AEVERAERS Jean PascalNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
3BBOISSAU StephaneFRAFRANCECompound Men
3CASBACH JensGERGERMANYCompound Men
3DAAMAAS NjaalNORNORWAYCompound Men
5ASCHNEEWEIß AndreasAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
5BVRLEC LovroCROCROATIACompound Men
5CANDERLE MikaelSWESWEDENCompound Men
5DSUT JesseITAITALYCompound Men
6AVAN EIL ThomasNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
6BWOJTAS JanPOLPOLANDCompound Men
6CLUEPKEMANN HenningGERGERMANYCompound Men
6DETIENNE DavidBELBELGIUMCompound Men
7ALOITOKARI PekkaFINFINLANDCompound Men
7BKALMARU TapaniGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
7CVANEK MartinCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
9ASEYWERT GillesLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
9BCARO PUERTOLAS VictorESPSPAINCompound Men
9CSITAR DejanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
10ACLARK DaisyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
10BVAN DER LOOY SandraNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
10CELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
10DFINESSI MonicaITAITALYCompound Women
11ALANDROCK KatharinaGERGERMANYCompound Women
11BANDERSSON AnneliSWESWEDENCompound Women
11CWILDMANN KarinAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
11DAMA AudeFRAFRANCECompound Women
13ABARBY VictoriaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
13BENTHOVEN-MOKKENSTORM IngeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
13CCEKADA DoloresSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
13DFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
14ALANDESFEIND CarolinGERGERMANYCompound Women
14BGONZALEZ CristinaESPSPAINCompound Women
14CBUDEN IvanaCROCROATIACompound Women
15AHILL TraceyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
15BLANTEE AnneFINFINLANDCompound Women
15CTOFAJ-GUTMAN DragicaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
17ABENZINI EricaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
17BEBBING LenaGERGERMANYCompound Junior Women
17CWILDMANN KatharinaAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior Women
17DKÄCK CarolineSWESWEDENCompound Junior Women
18AKOONINGS MariskaNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior Women
18BPARENT CoralieBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Women
18CRET SaraITAITALYCompound Junior Women
18DMLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Junior Women
19AROP JakobSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
19BKULLBERG AlexanderSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
19CBOGGIATTO AlexITAITALYCompound Junior Men
19DHEINCZ StefanAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior Men
21ARUSU ValentinROUROMANIACompound Junior Men
21BBERX JordyBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Men
21CGODESA MatejSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
21DSZELAG FilipPOLPOLANDCompound Junior Men
22ACOLE JamieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
22BHELLMAN MartinSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
22CLINARES GonzaloESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
22DWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior Men
23AFAUGSTAD AndersNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
23BFOLEY DanielIRLIRELANDCompound Junior Men
23CMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
23DBEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Junior Men