European Field Championships European Field Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Mokrice/Catez (SLO), from 22-08-2017 to 26-08-2017
European Field Championships
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
002ADORNHOFER HeribertRecurve - Blue Course
005ALIEGLE KlausRecurve - Blue Course
CROCROATIA
002DMIHALIC MatijaRecurve - Blue Course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
007CKALVAS TadeasRecurve - Blue Course
ESPSPAIN
005DGOMEZ SANCHA IgnacioRecurve - Blue Course
FINFINLAND
005CEKHOLM PyryRecurve - Blue Course
FRAFRANCE
002CANTOINE AlexandreRecurve - Blue Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
001ABARBY StuartRecurve - Blue Course
007AHUSTON PatrickRecurve - Blue Course
004ANESBITT MarkRecurve - Blue Course
GERGERMANY
001COBST OliverRecurve - Blue Course
004CROHRBERG SebastianRecurve - Blue Course
HUNHUNGARY
002BBUZAS KarolyRecurve - Blue Course
IRLIRELAND
007BBYRNE GarrettRecurve - Blue Course
ITAITALY
001DMORELLO MarcoRecurve - Blue Course
004DTONELLI AmedeoRecurve - Blue Course
POLPOLAND
005BSCIBSKI AdamRecurve - Blue Course
SLOSLOVENIA
007DSIMEC MihaRecurve - Blue Course
SWESWEDEN
004BANDERSSON JonathanRecurve - Blue Course
001BANDERSSON NiklasRecurve - Blue Course
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
013ABALDAUFF LaurenceRecurve - Blue Course
BELBELGIUM
013CGOBBELS ZoeRecurve - Blue Course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
011CCIMICKA JanaRecurve - Blue Course
FRAFRANCE
008CBERLIOZ LaetitiaRecurve - Blue Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
010BCOOPER LisaRecurve - Blue Course
013BKIDDY MichelleRecurve - Blue Course
008AOLIVER AmyRecurve - Blue Course
GERGERMANY
011BKLESMANN DanielaRecurve - Blue Course
008BSPEICHER BiancaRecurve - Blue Course
IRLIRELAND
010DAGNEW SusanRecurve - Blue Course
ITAITALY
008DBALDELLI LauraRecurve - Blue Course
011ATOMASI JessicaRecurve - Blue Course
SLOSLOVENIA
010AUMER AnaRecurve - Blue Course
SWESWEDEN
010CNYBERG SandraRecurve - Blue Course
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
023DREMAR AlenRecurve - Blue Course
ESPSPAIN
022CHERMOSILLA HINOJO RogerRecurve - Blue Course
FINFINLAND
019DMARKKANEN MorttiRecurve - Blue Course
022DMERIAHO MarkkuRecurve - Blue Course
FRAFRANCE
020AHERLICQ SamRecurve - Blue Course
022ARIPAUX ValentinRecurve - Blue Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
023CFAIRBURN JoeRecurve - Blue Course
IRLIRELAND
020CVERJANS MACDERMOT FiachraRecurve - Blue Course
ITAITALY
019BMUSOLESI FedericoRecurve - Blue Course
022BSANTI MatteoRecurve - Blue Course
NEDNETHERLANDS
020DBAKKER WillemRecurve - Blue Course
ROUROMANIA
023BFRAI CosminRecurve - Blue Course
SLOSLOVENIA
023AARNEZ LukaRecurve - Blue Course
019APURNAT JanRecurve - Blue Course
020BVOLF OZBETIC KristjanRecurve - Blue Course
SWESWEDEN
019CLINDBERG MarcusRecurve - Blue Course
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
016CBREZINOVA MonikaRecurve - Blue Course
ESPSPAIN
017CZURBANO IratiRecurve - Blue Course
FRAFRANCE
014DLOUIS MathildeRecurve - Blue Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
017BPITMAN BryonyRecurve - Blue Course
014BTINKER MeganRecurve - Blue Course
ITAITALY
016AREBAGLIATI ChiaraRecurve - Blue Course
SLOSLOVENIA
017ACAVIC UrskaRecurve - Blue Course
014CJURCA NalaRecurve - Blue Course
014ARUSJAN IvaRecurve - Blue Course
SWESWEDEN
016BDOVERSTÅL KimRecurve - Blue Course
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
005ASCHNEEWEIß AndreasCompound - Red course
002AWIENER WolfgangCompound - Red course
BELBELGIUM
006DETIENNE DavidCompound - Red course
CROCROATIA
002BBUDEN DomagojCompound - Red course
005BVRLEC LovroCompound - Red course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
007CVANEK MartinCompound - Red course
ESPSPAIN
009BCARO PUERTOLAS VictorCompound - Red course
FINFINLAND
007ALOITOKARI PekkaCompound - Red course
FRAFRANCE
003BBOISSAU StephaneCompound - Red course
001BDELOBELLE FabienCompound - Red course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
007BKALMARU TapaniCompound - Red course
GERGERMANY
003CASBACH JensCompound - Red course
006CLUEPKEMANN HenningCompound - Red course
001CSTADLER FlorianCompound - Red course
ITAITALY
002DIBBA FabioCompound - Red course
005DSUT JesseCompound - Red course
LUXLUXEMBOURG
009ASEYWERT GillesCompound - Red course
NEDNETHERLANDS
001ADOLDERMAN SanderCompound - Red course
003AEVERAERS Jean PascalCompound - Red course
006AVAN EIL ThomasCompound - Red course
NORNORWAY
003DAAMAAS NjaalCompound - Red course
001DLIE EivindCompound - Red course
POLPOLAND
006BWOJTAS JanCompound - Red course
SLOSLOVENIA
009CSITAR DejanCompound - Red course
SWESWEDEN
005CANDERLE MikaelCompound - Red course
002CLEIJON PeterCompound - Red course
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
011CWILDMANN KarinCompound - Red course
CROCROATIA
014CBUDEN IvanaCompound - Red course
ESPSPAIN
014BGONZALEZ CristinaCompound - Red course
FINFINLAND
015BLANTEE AnneCompound - Red course
FRAFRANCE
011DAMA AudeCompound - Red course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
013ABARBY VictoriaCompound - Red course
010ACLARK DaisyCompound - Red course
015AHILL TraceyCompound - Red course
GERGERMANY
014ALANDESFEIND CarolinCompound - Red course
011ALANDROCK KatharinaCompound - Red course
ITAITALY
010DFINESSI MonicaCompound - Red course
013DFRANCHINI IreneCompound - Red course
NEDNETHERLANDS
013BENTHOVEN-MOKKENSTORM IngeCompound - Red course
010BVAN DER LOOY SandraCompound - Red course
SLOSLOVENIA
013CCEKADA DoloresCompound - Red course
010CELLISON TojaCompound - Red course
015CTOFAJ-GUTMAN DragicaCompound - Red course
SWESWEDEN
011BANDERSSON AnneliCompound - Red course
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
019DHEINCZ StefanCompound - Red course
022DWIENER NicoCompound - Red course
BELBELGIUM
021BBERX JordyCompound - Red course
ESPSPAIN
022CLINARES GonzaloCompound - Red course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
022ACOLE JamieCompound - Red course
IRLIRELAND
023BFOLEY DanielCompound - Red course
ITAITALY
019CBOGGIATTO AlexCompound - Red course
LUXLUXEMBOURG
023DBEGA TimoCompound - Red course
NORNORWAY
023AFAUGSTAD AndersCompound - Red course
POLPOLAND
021DSZELAG FilipCompound - Red course
ROUROMANIA
021ARUSU ValentinCompound - Red course
SLOSLOVENIA
021CGODESA MatejCompound - Red course
023CMODIC StasCompound - Red course
019AROP JakobCompound - Red course
SWESWEDEN
022BHELLMAN MartinCompound - Red course
019BKULLBERG AlexanderCompound - Red course
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
017CWILDMANN KatharinaCompound - Red course
BELBELGIUM
018BPARENT CoralieCompound - Red course
CROCROATIA
018DMLINARIC AmandaCompound - Red course
GERGERMANY
017BEBBING LenaCompound - Red course
ITAITALY
017ABENZINI EricaCompound - Red course
018CRET SaraCompound - Red course
NEDNETHERLANDS
018AKOONINGS MariskaCompound - Red course
SWESWEDEN
017DKÄCK CarolineCompound - Red course
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
004CHABERLER FranzBarebow - Yellow course
001CKERSCHBACHER AugustBarebow - Yellow course
007CSTEINWENDER AloisBarebow - Yellow course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
010AHLADIL MilanBarebow - Yellow course
ESPSPAIN
005DGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidBarebow - Yellow course
002DVERA BRINGAS CesarBarebow - Yellow course
FINFINLAND
004DAHJOKIVI PasiBarebow - Yellow course
007DLESKINEN TimoBarebow - Yellow course
001DROSENDAHL JuhaBarebow - Yellow course
FRAFRANCE
010CJACKSON DavidBarebow - Yellow course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
004BKERR StevenBarebow - Yellow course
007BMEEHAN JasonBarebow - Yellow course
001BROBERTSON MarkBarebow - Yellow course
GERGERMANY
002AKLESMANN RichardBarebow - Yellow course
008AMEYER MichaelBarebow - Yellow course
005APENZLIN MatthiasBarebow - Yellow course
HUNHUNGARY
008BKAKAS IstvanBarebow - Yellow course
010DMOLNAR JozsefBarebow - Yellow course
IRLIRELAND
010BMCCLELLAND GilbertBarebow - Yellow course
ITAITALY
002CGIANNINI AlessandroBarebow - Yellow course
005CNOCETI AlessioBarebow - Yellow course
008CSEIMANDI GiuseppeBarebow - Yellow course
SLOSLOVENIA
002BKOSEC MihaelBarebow - Yellow course
005BŠTEPIC BraneBarebow - Yellow course
SWESWEDEN
007AAXEFLOD MatsBarebow - Yellow course
001AJONSSON ErikBarebow - Yellow course
004ALUNDMARK FredrikBarebow - Yellow course
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
016BMOSER KarinBarebow - Yellow course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
016AMACKOVA MartinaBarebow - Yellow course
ESPSPAIN
013BJAVIER CAMPOS Mª LuzBarebow - Yellow course
FINFINLAND
011BKARHUNEVA KaisaBarebow - Yellow course
014BVILJANEN AnneBarebow - Yellow course
FRAFRANCE
011CGAUTHE ChristineBarebow - Yellow course
014CLALOUER ElietteBarebow - Yellow course
017CPORTE ChantalBarebow - Yellow course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
014ANILSSON JessicaBarebow - Yellow course
017AWALKER JoanneBarebow - Yellow course
011AWILLIAMS VictoriaBarebow - Yellow course
GERGERMANY
013ACONRAD ManjaBarebow - Yellow course
IRLIRELAND
016CO'CONNOR OrlaBarebow - Yellow course
ITAITALY
017BNOZIGLIA CinziaBarebow - Yellow course
014DSTROBBE EleonoraBarebow - Yellow course
SLOSLOVENIA
013DGUTMAN TinaBarebow - Yellow course
SWESWEDEN
013CBJORKLUND LinaBarebow - Yellow course
BJMBarebow Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
023CWEBER ThomasBarebow - Yellow course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
020BZIMMER JakubBarebow - Yellow course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
019BMEHAFFEY TomBarebow - Yellow course
ITAITALY
023ABIANCHI DavidBarebow - Yellow course
019AESPOSITO EricBarebow - Yellow course
ROUROMANIA
019DCOJOCARU StefanelBarebow - Yellow course
SLOSLOVENIA
023BBOLCINA GasperBarebow - Yellow course
019CKEMPERLE JanBarebow - Yellow course
SWESWEDEN
020ACEKAL AntonBarebow - Yellow course
BJWBarebow Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
020DBENTON SophieBarebow - Yellow course
022BHEANEY CaoimheBarebow - Yellow course
ITAITALY
020CNOCETI SaraBarebow - Yellow course
022CTRUNFIO NataliaBarebow - Yellow course
SWESWEDEN
022ALILJESTRÖM SaraBarebow - Yellow course