European Field Championships European Field Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Mokrice/Catez (SLO), from 22-08-2017 to 26-08-2017
European Field Championships
Entries by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDAUFF Laurence13ARecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
DORNHOFER Heribert2ARecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
HABERLER Franz4CBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
HEINCZ Stefan19DCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
KERSCHBACHER August1CBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
LIEGLE Klaus5ARecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
MOSER Karin16BBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
SCHNEEWEIß Andreas5ACompound MenCompound - Red course
STEINWENDER Alois7CBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
WEBER Thomas23CBarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
WIENER Nico22DCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
WIENER Wolfgang2ACompound MenCompound - Red course
WILDMANN Karin11CCompound WomenCompound - Red course
WILDMANN Katharina17CCompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
LINHART ChristianCoach
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERX Jordy21BCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
ETIENNE David6DCompound MenCompound - Red course
GOBBELS Zoe13CRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
PARENT Coralie18BCompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
GYSEN ClaudeCoach
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj2BCompound MenCompound - Red course
BUDEN Ivana14CCompound WomenCompound - Red course
MIHALIC Matija2DRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
MLINARIC Amanda18DCompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
REMAR Alen23DRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
VRLEC Lovro5BCompound MenCompound - Red course
MIHALIC NenadCoach
VAVRO ZvonimirCoach
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BREZINOVA Monika16CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
CIMICKA Jana11CRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
HLADIL Milan10ABarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
KALVAS Tadeas7CRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
MACKOVA Martina16ABarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
VANEK Martin7CCompound MenCompound - Red course
ZIMMER Jakub20BBarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
SIPEK JanCoach
ZIMMER LudekCoach
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARO PUERTOLAS Victor9BCompound MenCompound - Red course
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David5DBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
GOMEZ SANCHA Ignacio5DRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
GONZALEZ Cristina14BCompound WomenCompound - Red course
HERMOSILLA HINOJO Roger22CRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
JAVIER CAMPOS Mª Luz13BBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
LINARES Gonzalo22CCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
VERA BRINGAS Cesar2DBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
ZURBANO Irati17CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
BENAVENTE JoseCoach
GIMENEZ Francisco JoseCoach
MONTES RubenTeam Manager
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHJOKIVI Pasi4DBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
EKHOLM Pyry5CRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
KARHUNEVA Kaisa11BBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
LANTEE Anne15BCompound WomenCompound - Red course
LESKINEN Timo7DBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
LOITOKARI Pekka7ACompound MenCompound - Red course
MARKKANEN Mortti19DRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
MERIAHO Markku22DRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
ROSENDAHL Juha1DBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
VILJANEN Anne14BBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
JATTU JuhaniTeam Manager
MERIAHO ViljoCoach
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMA Aude11DCompound WomenCompound - Red course
ANTOINE Alexandre2CRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
BERLIOZ Laetitia8CRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
BOISSAU Stephane3BCompound MenCompound - Red course
DELOBELLE Fabien1BCompound MenCompound - Red course
GAUTHE Christine11CBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
HERLICQ Sam20ARecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
JACKSON David10CBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
LALOUER Eliette14CBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
LOUIS Mathilde14DRecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
PORTE Chantal17CBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
RIPAUX Valentin22ARecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
DUBORPER MarinaTeam Manager
MUSY FrederiqueCoach
PAILLET LaurentMedical Person
PELLEN CatherineDelegation Official
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBY Stuart1ARecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
BARBY Victoria13ACompound WomenCompound - Red course
BENTON Sophie20DBarebow Junior WomenBarebow - Yellow course
CLARK Daisy10ACompound WomenCompound - Red course
COLE Jamie22ACompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
COOPER Lisa10BRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
FAIRBURN Joe23CRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
HEANEY Caoimhe22BBarebow Junior WomenBarebow - Yellow course
HILL Tracey15ACompound WomenCompound - Red course
HUSTON Patrick7ARecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
KALMARU Tapani7BCompound MenCompound - Red course
KERR Steven4BBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
KIDDY Michelle13BRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
MEEHAN Jason7BBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
MEHAFFEY Tom19BBarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
NESBITT Mark4ARecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
NILSSON Jessica14ABarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
OLIVER Amy8ARecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
PITMAN Bryony17BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
ROBERTSON Mark1BBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
TINKER Megan14BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
WALKER Joanne17ABarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
WILLIAMS Victoria11ABarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
KELLY HelenCoach
LENNON DamienCoach
WILLIAMS MalcolmCoach
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASBACH Jens3CCompound MenCompound - Red course
CONRAD Manja13ABarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
EBBING Lena17BCompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
KLESMANN Daniela11BRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
KLESMANN Richard2ABarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
LANDESFEIND Carolin14ACompound WomenCompound - Red course
LANDROCK Katharina11ACompound WomenCompound - Red course
LUEPKEMANN Henning6CCompound MenCompound - Red course
MEYER Michael8ABarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
OBST Oliver1CRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
PENZLIN Matthias5ABarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
ROHRBERG Sebastian4CRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
SPEICHER Bianca8BRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
STADLER Florian1CCompound MenCompound - Red course
LANGE DieterMedical Person
LANGE PeterCoach
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUZAS Karoly2BRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
KAKAS Istvan8BBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
MOLNAR Jozsef10DBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan10DRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
BYRNE Garrett7BRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
FOLEY Daniel23BCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
MCCLELLAND Gilbert10BBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
O'CONNOR Orla16CBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
VERJANS MACDERMOT Fiachra20CRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDELLI Laura8DRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
BENZINI Erica17ACompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
BIANCHI David23ABarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
BOGGIATTO Alex19CCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
ESPOSITO Eric19ABarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
FINESSI Monica10DCompound WomenCompound - Red course
FRANCHINI Irene13DCompound WomenCompound - Red course
GIANNINI Alessandro2CBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
IBBA Fabio2DCompound MenCompound - Red course
MORELLO Marco1DRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
MUSOLESI Federico19BRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
NOCETI Alessio5CBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
NOCETI Sara20CBarebow Junior WomenBarebow - Yellow course
NOZIGLIA Cinzia17BBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
REBAGLIATI Chiara16ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
RET Sara18CCompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
SANTI Matteo22BRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
SEIMANDI Giuseppe8CBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
STROBBE Eleonora14DBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
SUT Jesse5DCompound MenCompound - Red course
TOMASI Jessica11ARecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
TONELLI Amedeo4DRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
TRUNFIO Natalia22CBarebow Junior WomenBarebow - Yellow course
BELLOTTI DanieleCoach
BOTTO GiorgioCoach
MARCHET LivianaTeam Manager
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEGA Timo23DCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
SEYWERT Gilles9ACompound MenCompound - Red course
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAKKER Willem20DRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
DOLDERMAN Sander1ACompound MenCompound - Red course
ENTHOVEN-MOKKENSTORM Inge13BCompound WomenCompound - Red course
EVERAERS Jean Pascal3ACompound MenCompound - Red course
KOONINGS Mariska18ACompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
VAN DER LOOY Sandra10BCompound WomenCompound - Red course
VAN EIL Thomas6ACompound MenCompound - Red course
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal3DCompound MenCompound - Red course
FAUGSTAD Anders23ACompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
LIE Eivind1DCompound MenCompound - Red course
ASKELAND JanTeam Manager
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCIBSKI Adam5BRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
SZELAG Filip21DCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
WOJTAS Jan6BCompound MenCompound - Red course
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
COJOCARU Stefanel19DBarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
FRAI Cosmin23BRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
RUSU Valentin21ACompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
ALBU StefanCoach
FRAI ConstantinCoach
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARNEZ Luka23ARecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
BOLCINA Gasper23BBarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
CAVIC Urska17ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
CEKADA Dolores13CCompound WomenCompound - Red course
ELLISON Toja10CCompound WomenCompound - Red course
GODESA Matej21CCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
GUTMAN Tina13DBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
JURCA Nala14CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
KEMPERLE Jan19CBarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
KOSEC Mihael2BBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
MODIC Stas23CCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
PURNAT Jan19ARecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
ROP Jakob19ACompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
RUSJAN Iva14ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
SIMEC Miha7DRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
SITAR Dejan9CCompound MenCompound - Red course
ŠTEPIC Brane5BBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
TOFAJ-GUTMAN Dragica15CCompound WomenCompound - Red course
UMER Ana10ARecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
VOLF OZBETIC Kristjan20BRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
ROŽMANEC FranciCoach
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERLE Mikael5CCompound MenCompound - Red course
ANDERSSON Anneli11BCompound WomenCompound - Red course
ANDERSSON Jonathan4BRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
ANDERSSON Niklas1BRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
AXEFLOD Mats7ABarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
BJORKLUND Lina13CBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
CEKAL Anton20ABarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
DOVERSTÅL Kim16BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
HELLMAN Martin22BCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
JONSSON Erik1ABarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
KÄCK Caroline17DCompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
KULLBERG Alexander19BCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
LEIJON Peter2CCompound MenCompound - Red course
LILJESTRÖM Sara22ABarebow Junior WomenBarebow - Yellow course
LINDBERG Marcus19CRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
LUNDMARK Fredrik4ABarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
NYBERG Sandra10CRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
ARLEKRANS PeterOther Function
PERSSON AndreasCoach
WALON ConnyCoach