European Field Championships European Field Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Mokrice/Catez (SLO), from 22-08-2017 to 26-08-2017
European Field Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal3DNORNORWAYCompound MenCompound - Red course
AGNEW Susan10DIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
AHJOKIVI Pasi4DFINFINLANDBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
AMA Aude11DFRAFRANCECompound WomenCompound - Red course
ANDERLE Mikael5CSWESWEDENCompound MenCompound - Red course
ANDERSSON Anneli11BSWESWEDENCompound WomenCompound - Red course
ANDERSSON Jonathan4BSWESWEDENRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
ANDERSSON Niklas1BSWESWEDENRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
ANTOINE Alexandre2CFRAFRANCERecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
ARNEZ Luka23ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
ASBACH Jens3CGERGERMANYCompound MenCompound - Red course
AXEFLOD Mats7ASWESWEDENBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
BAKKER Willem20DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
BALDAUFF Laurence13AAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
BALDELLI Laura8DITAITALYRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
BARBY Stuart1AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
BARBY Victoria13AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenCompound - Red course
BEGA Timo23DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
BENTON Sophie20DGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior WomenBarebow - Yellow course
BENZINI Erica17AITAITALYCompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
BERLIOZ Laetitia8CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
BERX Jordy21BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
BIANCHI David23AITAITALYBarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
BJORKLUND Lina13CSWESWEDENBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
BOGGIATTO Alex19CITAITALYCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
BOISSAU Stephane3BFRAFRANCECompound MenCompound - Red course
BOLCINA Gasper23BSLOSLOVENIABarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
BREZINOVA Monika16CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
BUDEN Domagoj2BCROCROATIACompound MenCompound - Red course
BUDEN Ivana14CCROCROATIACompound WomenCompound - Red course
BUZAS Karoly2BHUNHUNGARYRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
BYRNE Garrett7BIRLIRELANDRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
C - D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
CARO PUERTOLAS Victor9BESPSPAINCompound MenCompound - Red course
CAVIC Urska17ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
CEKADA Dolores13CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenCompound - Red course
CEKAL Anton20ASWESWEDENBarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
CIMICKA Jana11CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
CLARK Daisy10AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenCompound - Red course
COJOCARU Stefanel19DROUROMANIABarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
COLE Jamie22AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
CONRAD Manja13AGERGERMANYBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
COOPER Lisa10BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
DELOBELLE Fabien1BFRAFRANCECompound MenCompound - Red course
DOLDERMAN Sander1ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenCompound - Red course
DORNHOFER Heribert2AAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
DOVERSTÅL Kim16BSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
EBBING Lena17BGERGERMANYCompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
EKHOLM Pyry5CFINFINLANDRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
ELLISON Toja10CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenCompound - Red course
ENTHOVEN-MOKKENSTORM Inge13BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenCompound - Red course
ESPOSITO Eric19AITAITALYBarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
ETIENNE David6DBELBELGIUMCompound MenCompound - Red course
EVERAERS Jean Pascal3ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenCompound - Red course
FAIRBURN Joe23CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
FAUGSTAD Anders23ANORNORWAYCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
FINESSI Monica10DITAITALYCompound WomenCompound - Red course
FOLEY Daniel23BIRLIRELANDCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
FRAI Cosmin23BROUROMANIARecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
FRANCHINI Irene13DITAITALYCompound WomenCompound - Red course
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David5DESPSPAINBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
GAUTHE Christine11CFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
GIANNINI Alessandro2CITAITALYBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
GOBBELS Zoe13CBELBELGIUMRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
GODESA Matej21CSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
GOMEZ SANCHA Ignacio5DESPSPAINRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
GONZALEZ Cristina14BESPSPAINCompound WomenCompound - Red course
GUTMAN Tina13DSLOSLOVENIABarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
H - I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HABERLER Franz4CAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
HEANEY Caoimhe22BGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior WomenBarebow - Yellow course
HEINCZ Stefan19DAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
HELLMAN Martin22BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
HERLICQ Sam20AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
HERMOSILLA HINOJO Roger22CESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
HILL Tracey15AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenCompound - Red course
HLADIL Milan10ACZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
HUSTON Patrick7AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
IBBA Fabio2DITAITALYCompound MenCompound - Red course
JACKSON David10CFRAFRANCEBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
JAVIER CAMPOS Mª Luz13BESPSPAINBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
JONSSON Erik1ASWESWEDENBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
JURCA Nala14CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
KÄCK Caroline17DSWESWEDENCompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
KAKAS Istvan8BHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
KALMARU Tapani7BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenCompound - Red course
KALVAS Tadeas7CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
KARHUNEVA Kaisa11BFINFINLANDBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
KEMPERLE Jan19CSLOSLOVENIABarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
KERR Steven4BGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
KERSCHBACHER August1CAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
KIDDY Michelle13BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
KLESMANN Daniela11BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
KLESMANN Richard2AGERGERMANYBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
KOONINGS Mariska18ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
KOSEC Mihael2BSLOSLOVENIABarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
KULLBERG Alexander19BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
LALOUER Eliette14CFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
LANDESFEIND Carolin14AGERGERMANYCompound WomenCompound - Red course
LANDROCK Katharina11AGERGERMANYCompound WomenCompound - Red course
LANTEE Anne15BFINFINLANDCompound WomenCompound - Red course
LEIJON Peter2CSWESWEDENCompound MenCompound - Red course
LESKINEN Timo7DFINFINLANDBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
LIE Eivind1DNORNORWAYCompound MenCompound - Red course
LIEGLE Klaus5AAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
LILJESTRÖM Sara22ASWESWEDENBarebow Junior WomenBarebow - Yellow course
LINARES Gonzalo22CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
LINDBERG Marcus19CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
LOITOKARI Pekka7AFINFINLANDCompound MenCompound - Red course
LOUIS Mathilde14DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
LUEPKEMANN Henning6CGERGERMANYCompound MenCompound - Red course
LUNDMARK Fredrik4ASWESWEDENBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
M - N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MACKOVA Martina16ACZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
MARKKANEN Mortti19DFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
MCCLELLAND Gilbert10BIRLIRELANDBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
MEEHAN Jason7BGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
MEHAFFEY Tom19BGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
MERIAHO Markku22DFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
MEYER Michael8AGERGERMANYBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
MIHALIC Matija2DCROCROATIARecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
MLINARIC Amanda18DCROCROATIACompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
MODIC Stas23CSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
MOLNAR Jozsef10DHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
MORELLO Marco1DITAITALYRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
MOSER Karin16BAUTAUSTRIABarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
MUSOLESI Federico19BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
NESBITT Mark4AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
NILSSON Jessica14AGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
NOCETI Alessio5CITAITALYBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
NOCETI Sara20CITAITALYBarebow Junior WomenBarebow - Yellow course
NOZIGLIA Cinzia17BITAITALYBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
NYBERG Sandra10CSWESWEDENRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
O'CONNOR Orla16CIRLIRELANDBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
OBST Oliver1CGERGERMANYRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
OLIVER Amy8AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
PARENT Coralie18BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
PENZLIN Matthias5AGERGERMANYBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
PITMAN Bryony17BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
PORTE Chantal17CFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
PURNAT Jan19ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
REBAGLIATI Chiara16AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
REMAR Alen23DCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
RET Sara18CITAITALYCompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
RIPAUX Valentin22AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
ROBERTSON Mark1BGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
ROHRBERG Sebastian4CGERGERMANYRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
ROP Jakob19ASLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
ROSENDAHL Juha1DFINFINLANDBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
RUSJAN Iva14ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
RUSU Valentin21AROUROMANIACompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
S - Š - T - U - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SANTI Matteo22BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
SCHNEEWEIß Andreas5AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenCompound - Red course
SCIBSKI Adam5BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
SEIMANDI Giuseppe8CITAITALYBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
SEYWERT Gilles9ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenCompound - Red course
SIMEC Miha7DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
SITAR Dejan9CSLOSLOVENIACompound MenCompound - Red course
SPEICHER Bianca8BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
STADLER Florian1CGERGERMANYCompound MenCompound - Red course
STEINWENDER Alois7CAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
STROBBE Eleonora14DITAITALYBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
SUT Jesse5DITAITALYCompound MenCompound - Red course
SZELAG Filip21DPOLPOLANDCompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
ŠTEPIC Brane5BSLOSLOVENIABarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
TINKER Megan14BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course
TOFAJ-GUTMAN Dragica15CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenCompound - Red course
TOMASI Jessica11AITAITALYRecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
TONELLI Amedeo4DITAITALYRecurve MenRecurve - Blue Course
TRUNFIO Natalia22CITAITALYBarebow Junior WomenBarebow - Yellow course
UMER Ana10ASLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenRecurve - Blue Course
VAN DER LOOY Sandra10BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenCompound - Red course
VAN EIL Thomas6ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenCompound - Red course
VANEK Martin7CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenCompound - Red course
VERA BRINGAS Cesar2DESPSPAINBarebow MenBarebow - Yellow course
VERJANS MACDERMOT Fiachra20CIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
VILJANEN Anne14BFINFINLANDBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
VOLF OZBETIC Kristjan20BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRecurve - Blue Course
VRLEC Lovro5BCROCROATIACompound MenCompound - Red course
WALKER Joanne17AGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
WEBER Thomas23CAUTAUSTRIABarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
WIENER Nico22DAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenCompound - Red course
WIENER Wolfgang2AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenCompound - Red course
WILDMANN Karin11CAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenCompound - Red course
WILDMANN Katharina17CAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior WomenCompound - Red course
WILLIAMS Victoria11AGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenBarebow - Yellow course
WOJTAS Jan6BPOLPOLANDCompound MenCompound - Red course
Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ZIMMER Jakub20BCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Junior MenBarebow - Yellow course
ZURBANO Irati17CESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenRecurve - Blue Course