World Games 2017 World Games 2017
International World Games Association (IWGA)
Wroclaw (POL), from 22-07-2017 to 30-07-2017
World Games 2017
Compound Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Compound Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1HANSEN StephanDENDenmark358235817166836
2SCHLOESSER MikeNEDNetherlands358135637146736
3GENET DominiqueFRAFrance356335547116427
4SCHAFF KristoferUSAUSA353935557086027
5ELZINGA PeterNEDNetherlands3521135577075924
6PEINEAU SebastienFRAFrance3545353117075923
7EBADI EsmaeilIRIIR Iran3491735727066028
8WILDE ReoUSAUSA3511335567065823
9GONZALEZ RodolfoMEXMexico3536352127055835
10HERNANDEZ RobertoESAEl Salvador3501435487045731
11BUDEN DomagojCROCroatia3537350187035723
12VERMA AbhishekINDIndia3538350167035629
13COGHLAN PatrickAUSAustralia3501535397035527
14CARDONA Camilo AndresCOLColombia35212351147035523
15CILLIERS SeppieRSASouth Africa34919353107025418
16OOSTHUIZEN DanieAUSAustralia35210349197015331
17BLAZQUEZ AlbertoESPSpain3554345227005229
18MAZUKI Mohd JuwaidiMASMalaysia34820351156995425
19PRZYBYLSKI LukaszPOLPoland34918350176995321
20DAMSBO MartinDENDenmark34821351136995219
21MARKES IvanCROCroatia35016346216964821
22NEL LouwNAMNamibia34224346206884615
23MOHANARAJA KhambeswaranMASMalaysia34323339236823913
24CROWTHER RiaanRSASouth Africa34522334246793619