World Games 2017 World Games 2017
International World Games Association (IWGA)
Wroclaw (POL), from 22-07-2017 to 30-07-2017
World Games 2017
Entries by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
COGHLAN Patrick9BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FISHER Michael3CBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
GALE Sherry15BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OOSTHUIZEN Danie8BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
REDMAN Louise14BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDAUFF Laurence1BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KERSCHBACHER August3ABarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOBBELS Zoe5BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PRIEELS Sarah23ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARDONA Camilo Andres5BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LOPEZ Sara24ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj10BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MARKES Ivan11BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MIHALIC Matija9ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MACKOVA Martina7CBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
VANECKOVA Jindriska5DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAMSBO Martin7BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HANSEN Stephan6BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SONNICHSEN Sarah21ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
EGYEGYPT
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELGIBILY Nancy23BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ESAEL SALVADOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
HERNANDEZ Roberto7ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLAZQUEZ Alberto8ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David5ABarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
MARCOS Andrea21BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHJOKIVI Pasi5BBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
HUHTALA Juuso11CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VILJANEN Anne9BBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
GENET Dominique5ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
LALOUER Eliette7ABarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
PEINEAU Sebastien6ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PORTE Chantal11CBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
ROY Olivier1BBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
SANCENOT Amelie19ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALLADONT Jean-Charles7DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOLKARD Naomi3ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NESBITT Mark9DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NILSSON Jessica9CBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
PITMAN Bryony1CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONRAD Manja11DBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
ROHRBERG Sebastian11ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
UNRUH Lisa1ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUZAS Karoly11DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KAKAS Istvan3DBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
INDINDIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
VERMA Abhishek12BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
IRIIR IRAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARATCHI Parisa22ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
EBADI Esmaeil4BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
NOZIGLIA Cinzia7DBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
SEIMANDI Giuseppe5DBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
TOMASI Jessica5ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TONELLI Amedeo7CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TONIOLI Marcella20BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARUYAMA Miyuki11ABarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
OONUKI Wataru7BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SONG Yun Soo13BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MASMALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi9ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MOHANARAJA Khambeswaran10ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
GONZALEZ Rodolfo1BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda13ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SALINAS Stephanie14ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NAMNAMIBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MALAN Ilana20ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NEL Louw3ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE LAAT Sanne24BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELZINGA Peter11ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Mike12ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PHIPHILIPPINES
Name
Target
Event
Session
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo16ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
LESNIAK Natalia5CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz4ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
RZASA Joanna3DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SCIBSKI Adam11BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SHKOLNA Mariya22BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SIEJKO Mateusz3BBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
WISNIEWSKA Martyna11BBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
PURPUERTO RICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
CINTRON Marla15ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RSASOUTH AFRICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CILLIERS Seppie2BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CROWTHER Riaan3BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SAVENKOVA Alexandra17BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VINOGRADOVA Mariia16BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELLISON Toja19BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GUTMAN Tina9DBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
UMER Ana3BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KOROKNAY Károly1DBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSSON Jonathan9BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BJORKLUND Lina7BBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
JONSSON Erik5CBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
KATTSTROM Elin1DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
OTTOSSON Martin1ABarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHEN Yi-Hsuan18BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLIN Christie17ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
COX Cassidy18ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DEMMER III John1CBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
ELLISON Brady7ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KOEHL Heather3CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SCHAFF Kristofer2ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
STONER Jenifer9ABarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
WILDE Reo1ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WUNDERLE Victor9CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve