World Games 2017 World Games 2017
International World Games Association (IWGA)
Wroclaw (POL), from 22-07-2017 to 30-07-2017
World Games 2017
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AHJOKIVI Pasi5BFINFINLANDBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
ANDERSSON Jonathan9BSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BALDAUFF Laurence1BAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BARATCHI Parisa22AIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BJORKLUND Lina7BSWESWEDENBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
BLAZQUEZ Alberto8AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BUDEN Domagoj10BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BUZAS Karoly11DHUNHUNGARYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CARDONA Camilo Andres5BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Yi-Hsuan18BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CILLIERS Seppie2BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CINTRON Marla15APURPUERTO RICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
COGHLAN Patrick9BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo16APHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
COLIN Christie17AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CONRAD Manja11DGERGERMANYBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
COX Cassidy18AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CROWTHER Riaan3BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAMSBO Martin7BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DE LAAT Sanne24BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DEMMER III John1CUSAUSABarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
EBADI Esmaeil4BIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ELGIBILY Nancy23BEGYEGYPTCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELLISON Brady7AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Toja19BSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELZINGA Peter11ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FISHER Michael3CAUSAUSTRALIABarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
FOLKARD Naomi3AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GALE Sherry15BAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David5AESPSPAINBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
GENET Dominique5AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
GOBBELS Zoe5BBELBELGIUMRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GONZALEZ Rodolfo1BMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GUTMAN Tina9DSLOSLOVENIABarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
HANSEN Stephan6BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HERNANDEZ Roberto7AESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HUHTALA Juuso11CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
JONSSON Erik5CSWESWEDENBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
KAKAS Istvan3DHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
KATTSTROM Elin1DSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KERSCHBACHER August3AAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
KOEHL Heather3CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KOROKNAY Károly1DSRBSERBIABarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
LALOUER Eliette7AFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
LESNIAK Natalia5CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Sara24ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MACKOVA Martina7CCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
MALAN Ilana20ANAMNAMIBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARCOS Andrea21BESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARKES Ivan11BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MARUYAMA Miyuki11AJPNJAPANBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi9AMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MIHALIC Matija9ACROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MOHANARAJA Khambeswaran10AMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NEL Louw3ANAMNAMIBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
NESBITT Mark9DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NILSSON Jessica9CGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
NOZIGLIA Cinzia7DITAITALYBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda13AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OONUKI Wataru7BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OOSTHUIZEN Danie8BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
OTTOSSON Martin1ASWESWEDENBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
PEINEAU Sebastien6AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
PITMAN Bryony1CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PORTE Chantal11CFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
PRIEELS Sarah23ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz4APOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
REDMAN Louise14BAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ROHRBERG Sebastian11AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ROY Olivier1BFRAFRANCEBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
RZASA Joanna3DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
S - T - U
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SALINAS Stephanie14AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SANCENOT Amelie19AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SAVENKOVA Alexandra17BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHAFF Kristofer2AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Mike12ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCIBSKI Adam11BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SEIMANDI Giuseppe5DITAITALYBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
SHKOLNA Mariya22BPOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SIEJKO Mateusz3BPOLPOLANDBarebow MenQualification Round Barebow
SONG Yun Soo13BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SONNICHSEN Sarah21ADENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
STONER Jenifer9AUSAUSABarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
TOMASI Jessica5AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TONELLI Amedeo7CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TONIOLI Marcella20BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
UMER Ana3BSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
UNRUH Lisa1AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
VALLADONT Jean-Charles7DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VANECKOVA Jindriska5DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VERMA Abhishek12BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VILJANEN Anne9BFINFINLANDBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
VINOGRADOVA Mariia16BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WILDE Reo1AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WISNIEWSKA Martyna11BPOLPOLANDBarebow WomenQualification Round Barebow
WUNDERLE Victor9CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve