Trofeo Pinocchio – Fase Nazionale Trofeo Pinocchio – Fase Nazionale
Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo (03009)
San Bartolomeo al Mare, IM, from 18-06-2017 to 18-06-2017
Trofeo Pinocchio – Fase Nazionale
classifica per Regioni [Dopo 576 Frecce (Turno: 1, 2)]
 
classifica per Regioni [Dopo 576 Frecce (Turno: 1, 2)]
Pos.
Codice Soc.
Società
Arcieri
Totale
10+X
X
SO/CT
109000ToscanaBALDI Anthea
BERTOLAI Aurora
BONOMO Giordano
CASSANDRO Irene
CHITI Tommaso
DE GIOVANNI Davide
FARNOCCHIA Martina
FULCHIERI Alessio
GRILLANDI Irma
LANDI Ginevra
MONTAGNANI Filippo
VIVIANI Matteo
518018971
201000PiemonteALOISI Fabrizio
BONAFFINI Eleonora
CARUSO Marika
DE BANDI Sara
DEZANI Simone
DI NARDO Giulia
GAUDINO Jessica
MILANESIO Riccardo
POLISENO Samuele
RAINERI Beatrice
ROPPA Francesco
VITALE Colombo
514020054
304000LombardiaCORINI Marta
CRESPI Gaia
DE VINCENTI Chiara
FALCIANI Gioele
FERRARI Carola
FERRARI Nicolo'
LINI Giacomo
LONGO Giulia
MARTINELLI Giada
MERANTE Andrea
PALUMBO Carlo
SPAGNOLO Valerio Xavier
508618557
412000LazioARNO' Andrea
CARDUCCI Giorgia
CELI Giorgio
CORTOPASSI Alice
D'ERRICO Alessia
DE LEO Alessandro
DI GIACOMO Matteo
GRANDE Alisia
LACHINA Giulia
PIOVAN Francesco
PONE Leonardo
SHUNNAR Dalia
496120579
506000VenetoBARINA Luca
COMPAGNO Alice
COMPAGNO Chiara
GRASSO Sara
LAZZARINI Daniele
MENEGALDO Giovanni
SACCON Nicola
SHKORA Keiran
TURON Iris
VALDO Carlotta
ZAGHIS Francesco
ZORZATO Carlotta
494117044
607000FriuliBACCO Thomas
BORTOLI Linda
CADEZ Francesco
CIGNOLINI Alex
DELICATO Vanessa
DIMITRI Alessandro Nicolo'
FIOROT Giada
GIGANTE Mattia
MICHELLI Alessia
POTOCCO Letizia
RAZA Matilde
RINOLDI Giovanni
486816348
718000CalabriaBRANCA Elena
BRANCA Miriam
BRANCA Vanessa
CAROLEO Alessandro
CATALANO Alessio Pasquale
CATALANO Valerio
COSCIA Marco
EBURNEA Riccardo
POERIO PITERA' Francesco
POERIO PITERA' Anastasia
SANTAGUIDA Marta
TASSONE Natalia
483713634
819000SiciliaBENNICI Martina
CARAGLIANO Mattia
CASALI Domenico
CATALANO Alessandra
CROCE Giulia
MALARA Luca Paolo
MARINO Sofia
MUNBOD Akeeles
PATANE' Sebastiano Gianluca
PERNICE Francesco
SPINA Vittoria Anita
ZANGARI Costanza Maria
474512131
905000TrentinoAJETI Albert
BASSONI Sofia
BREDA Giulia
CERATO Alice
CONT Gabriele
GASPEROTTI Giacomo
GIORDANI Mattia
GROSSI Giordano
GUGLIELMON Valentino
IORIATTI Sofia
MOSNA Lucia
SANDONINI Giulia
472114443
1008000Emilia RomagnaBATTISTA Silvia
BERTUZZI Sofia
BONATTI Marco
BRONZETTI Daniele
DE PARI Leonardo
DOMIZIANI Sara
GHEDINI Sofia
MARASTONI Matteo
MASI Ilaria
RINALDI Simone
TRAVASONI Gloria
ZANINI Simone
466012435
1103000LiguriaCARPITA Sara
DELUCIS Ludovico
DULBECCO Eleonora
FIRÀ Raul Nicolas
GHILINO Alessia
GIANFRANCESCO Valentina
LAZZARINI Paolo
MARZOCCA Gabriele
NASO Federica
SANDOLO Gabriele
TARANTINI Beatrice
VALLONE Cristian
464510631
1215000CampaniaALVINO Chiara
ANGELONI Giorgia
BARONE Antonio
DI DATO Masha Alsheuskaya
DI RUBBA Angelo
FERRARO Alessandro
LIGUORI Elisa
MARTUCCI Maria Chiara
MASSIMO Francesco
ORLANDO Francesco
ZACCARO Mario
450613435
1317000BasilicataAURORA Marta
BERDICCHIA Lorena Pia
CASTANO Vincenzo
CASTANO Valentina
DAMIANI Attilio
DI BATTISTA Oriana
FALASCA Swami
FARINA Nicola
FORCILLO Giada
MAZZILLI Mattia
MIGLIONICO Daniele
PETROZZA Tommaso Michele
448810529
1420000SardegnaCOCCO Anna
CONCU Aurora
DEL DUCA Martina
DIDU Francesco
FIGHUS Fabio
FOIS Pietro
FRESI Michele
IBBA Martina
MEDDA Ajeeb
RIGUER Irene
SERRA Samuele
43469724
1510000MarcheAGOSTINI Filippo
ANTENUCCI Giulia
CAPORALETTI Alessia
DI BIAGI Laura
FEHERVARI Lea
LUCCHETTI Daniele
MARCUCCI Alessandro
PIERINI Nicola
ROSSOLINI Leonardo
TINTI Anita
VINELLA Chan Vannak
420810726
1616000PugliaBALDASSARRE Daniele
DE LEO Giulia
DELVECCHIO Christian
DICORATO Valentina
GIANNUZZI Valeria
MAGGIO Thais Ginevra
MATTIA Ilario
ROLLO Aisha
RUSSO Daniele
SEMINARIA Gabriele
407012838
1713000AbruzzoBARONE Melissa
BEDETTA Irene
CAROSI Simone
D'ORSOGNA Alberto
FLAMINIO Giuseppe
LUPI Emma
MARANZANO Gabriele
MARTINI Federica
SANTULLI Samuele
SORDINI Mattia
TASSO Giuseppina
39209134
1811000UmbriaBIANCHINI Manuel
CALDARELLI Lorenzo
CALDERINI Giulia
CANNAVINO Marco
FAINA Alessandro
MAGRINI Elisa
MAZZIERI Matteo
MONALDI Gabriele
MORETTI Mariagiulia
368511740
1921000Alto AdigeBIANCHI Anita
BORTOLI Luca
LEGAME Elias
MIORI Emma Sophie
OBERTEGGER Tobias
PALLA Arthur
SCOLARI Frida
TEZZELE Maximilian
31877024
2014000MoliseCAMARDO Francesca
DI ROCCO Iacopo Dante
DI ROCCO Oscar
GIANSERRA Suemy
SEBASTIANO Caterina
STINZIANI Ilaria
20284415
2102000Valle d'AostaCHABOD Nicole
MEZZAVILLA Fabio
PONSETTI Oscar
RUSSO Giovanni
TERRANOVA Andrea
VICENTIN Tommaso
2000248