Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 06-06-2017 to 11-06-2017
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Recurve Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1KUMARI DeepikaINDIndia339133326723412
2PENG Chia-MaoTPEChinese Taipei336233146673213
3TAN Ya-TingTPEChinese Taipei33243341666275
4LE Chien-YingTPEChinese Taipei33633269662345
5ROMAN AidaMEXMexico3261233236582910
6UNRUH LisaGERGermany32983278656226
7TUKEBAYEVA FaridaKAZKazakhstan3261132513651239
8ADICEOM AudreyFRAFrance3261432512651238
9BOARI LucillaITAItaly3261532217648228
10HAYAKAWA RenJPNJapan3271032120648184
11PEROVA KseniaRUSRussia3212432611647249
12SUGIMOTO TomomiJPNJapan3261632118647225
13NAKAMURA MikiJPNJapan318303296647215
14LANDI VanessaITAItaly32419322166462010
15MARIN AliciaESPSpain3251732121646184
16LIN Shih-ChiaTPEChinese Taipei3212732414645237
17ESEBUA KristineGEOGeorgia316363287644229
18TSYREMPILOVA SayanaRUSRussia331531234643258
19MARUSAVA HannaBLRBelarus3212532119642196
20UMER AnaSLOSlovenia3173432415641229
21KAWANAKA KaoriJPNJapan330631135641195
22ERDYNIEVA NataliaRUSRussia32123319256402412
23PITMAN BryonyGBRGreat Britain308493305638206
24ANDREOLI TatianaITAItaly328930940637238
25KUOPPA TaruFINFinland329730841637226
26RENDON Ana MariaCOLColombia3173332023637187
27MIRCA AlexandraMDAMoldova3173532022637153
28LONGOVA AlexandraSVKSlovakia3182931828636198
29NURMSALU LauraESTEstonia3212631530636197
30AKTUNA AybukeTURTurkey3241831136635197
31SAREN MonikaINDIndia3163731924635195
32MARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUkraine3261330743633171
33SARTORI GuendalinaITAItaly3222231037632208
34PAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUkraine3065232610632197
35GHASSEMI ParmidaIRIIR Iran3143931729631145
36ANAGOZ YaseminTURTurkey3114231826629217
37DASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaRUSRussia3114131827629213
38DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBelarus3192831039629122
39KROPPEN MichelleGERGermany3183231038628142
40COSKUN GulnazTURTurkey3183130842626144
41CASTANOS CeliaESPSpain3114331333624167
42RICHTER ElenaGERGermany3094731531624137
43SOKOLENKO KaterynaUKRUkraine3094631432623154
44PHUTKARADZE TsikoGEOGeorgia3222130053622157
45PREETI INDIndia3232029555618217
46ALARCON TORRES MiriamESPSpain3134030545618162
47GALISTEO MonicaESPSpain3153829854613177
48MISCIONE AnnaUSAUSA3075130546612155
49BHAKAT AnkitaINDIndia3055330644611133
50HAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaGERGermany3084830050608143
51MAKHARADZE NanaGEOGeorgia3035630546608123
52AYCAN Fatma BuketTURTurkey3114429556606155
53TURKINA AnastasiyaKAZKazakhstan3035530249605143
54SANCHEZ NataliaCOLColombia3015730348604186
55PARNAT ReenaESTEstonia3045430051604105
56ZUBAYDOVA FiruzaTJKTajikistan299593005259983
57SAIDIYEVA LuizaKAZKazakhstan3075029060597164
58PAVLICHENKO DariaUKRUkraine301582925959371
59NARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEOGeorgia3094528064589104
60GATCO MilenaMDAMoldova2936029357586110
61LEONG SabrinaUSAUSA2916129258583113
62DEINEKO IlianaSUISwitzerland2896228761576133
63SHVETS NadzeyaBLRBelarus285632866257171
64ASKAROVA KarakozKAZKazakhstan281652786555982
65SCHNEIDER JenniferUSAUSA261672816354261
66FORD Eileen LeeUSAUSA267662706653740
67GILDER SallyGBRGreat Britain283642486853181
68DAXBOCK AstridISLIceland249682586750761