Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 06-06-2017 to 11-06-2017
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Kumari DeepikaINDIndiaBye
 
Kumari DeepikaBye
 
0
0
Kumari Deepika6
Marchenko Veronika2
33Sartori GuendalinaITAItalyBye
 
Sartori Guendalina56
Marchenko Veronika6*9
 
32Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraineBye
Kumari Deepika58
Lin Shih-Chia6*8*
17Esebua KristineGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Esebua Kristine6*8*
Schneider Jennifer58
65Schneider JenniferUSAUSA6
48Miscione AnnaUSAUSA2
Esebua Kristine3
Lin Shih-Chia7
49Bhakat AnkitaINDIndia6
64Askarova KarakozKAZKazakhstan0
Bhakat Ankita3
Lin Shih-Chia7
 
16Lin Shih-ChiaTPEChinese TaipeiBye
Lin Shih-Chia6*10*
Adiceom Audrey510
9Boari LucillaITAItalyBye
 
Boari Lucilla7
Saidiyeva Luiza3
57Saidiyeva LuizaKAZKazakhstan6
56Zubaydova FiruzaTJKTajikistan2
Boari Lucilla6
Castanos Celia0
41Castanos CeliaESPSpainBye
 
Castanos Celia6
Andreoli Tatiana2
 
24Andreoli TatianaITAItalyBye
Boari Lucilla4
Adiceom Audrey6
25Kuoppa TaruFINFinlandBye
 
Kuoppa Taru2
Coskun Gulnaz6
 
40Coskun GulnazTURTurkeyBye
Coskun Gulnaz59
Adiceom Audrey6*9*
0
0
 
Adiceom AudreyBye
 
8Adiceom AudreyFRAFranceBye
Lin Shih-Chia6*9
Le Chien-Ying58
5Roman AidaMEXMexicoBye
 
Roman AidaBye
 
0
0
Roman Aida2
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana6
37Dashidorzhieva TuianaRUSRussiaBye
 
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana7
Longova Alexandra1
 
28Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakiaBye
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana58
Sugimoto Tomomi6*9
21Kawanaka KaoriJPNJapanBye
 
Kawanaka Kaori6
Phutkaradze Tsiko2
 
44Phutkaradze TsikoGEOGeorgiaBye
Kawanaka Kaori3
Sugimoto Tomomi7
53Turkina AnastasiyaKAZKazakhstan4
60Gatco MilenaMDAMoldova6
Gatco Milena1
Sugimoto Tomomi7
 
12Sugimoto TomomiJPNJapanBye
Sugimoto Tomomi1
Le Chien-Ying7
13Nakamura MikiJPNJapanBye
 
Nakamura Miki6
Aycan Fatma Buket0
61Leong SabrinaUSAUSA0
52Aycan Fatma BuketTURTurkey6
Nakamura Miki6
Umer Ana4
45Preeti INDIndia6
68Daxbock AstridISLIceland0
Preeti 0
Umer Ana6
 
20Umer AnaSLOSloveniaBye
Nakamura Miki1
Le Chien-Ying7
29Nurmsalu LauraESTEstoniaBye
 
Nurmsalu Laura6
Anagoz Yasemin4
 
36Anagoz YaseminTURTurkeyBye
Nurmsalu Laura2
Le Chien-Ying6
0
0
 
Le Chien-YingBye
 Gold
4Le Chien-YingTPEChinese TaipeiByeLin Shih-Chia59
Perova Ksenia6*9*
Bronze
3Tan Ya-TingTPEChinese TaipeiByeLe Chien-Ying6
 Rendon Ana Maria0
Tan Ya-TingBye
 
0
0
Tan Ya-Ting6
Aktuna Aybuke0
35Ghassemi ParmidaIRIIR IranBye
 
Ghassemi Parmida1
Aktuna Aybuke7
 
30Aktuna AybukeTURTurkeyBye
Tan Ya-Ting6
Landi Vanessa0
19Marusava HannaBLRBelarusBye
 
Marusava Hanna6
Alarcon Torres Miriam4
67Gilder SallyGBRGreat Britain2
46Alarcon Torres MiriamESPSpain6
Marusava Hanna2
Landi Vanessa6
51Makharadze NanaGEOGeorgia2
62Deineko IlianaSUISwitzerland6
Deineko Iliana0
Landi Vanessa6
 
14Landi VanessaITAItalyBye
Tan Ya-Ting1
Perova Ksenia7
11Perova KseniaRUSRussiaBye
 
Perova Ksenia6
Sanchez Natalia4
59Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgia4
54Sanchez NataliaCOLColombia6
Perova Ksenia6
Erdynieva Natalia2
43Sokolenko KaterynaUKRUkraineBye
 
Sokolenko Kateryna0
Erdynieva Natalia6
 
22Erdynieva NataliaRUSRussiaBye
Perova Ksenia6
Mirca Alexandra2
27Mirca AlexandraMDAMoldovaBye
 
Mirca Alexandra6*10
Dziominskaya Karyna58
 
38Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarusBye
Mirca Alexandra6
Unruh Lisa2
0
0
 
Unruh LisaBye
 
6Unruh LisaGERGermanyBye
Perova Ksenia7
Rendon Ana Maria3
7Tukebayeva FaridaKAZKazakhstanBye
 
Tukebayeva FaridaBye
 
0
0
Tukebayeva Farida2
Rendon Ana Maria6
39Kroppen MichelleGERGermanyBye
 
Kroppen Michelle0
Rendon Ana Maria6
 
26Rendon Ana MariaCOLColombiaBye
Rendon Ana Maria6
Pitman Bryony4
23Pitman BryonyGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Pitman Bryony6
Richter Elena4
 
42Richter ElenaGERGermanyBye
Pitman Bryony6
Hayakawa Ren2
55Parnat ReenaESTEstonia6*7*
58Pavlichenko DariaUKRUkraine57
Parnat Reena4
Hayakawa Ren6
 
10Hayakawa RenJPNJapanBye
Rendon Ana Maria6
Marin Alicia4
15Marin AliciaESPSpainBye
 
Marin Alicia7
Haidn Tschalova Veronika3
63Shvets NadzeyaBLRBelarus1
50Haidn Tschalova VeronikaGERGermany7
Marin Alicia6
Tsyrempilova Sayana2
47Galisteo MonicaESPSpain6
66Ford Eileen LeeUSAUSA0
Galisteo Monica3
Tsyrempilova Sayana7
 
18Tsyrempilova SayanaRUSRussiaBye
Marin Alicia6
Peng Chia-Mao0
31Saren MonikaINDIndiaBye
 
Saren Monika7
Pavlova Anastasia3
 
34Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraineBye
Saren Monika1
Peng Chia-Mao7
0
0
 
Peng Chia-MaoBye
 
2Peng Chia-MaoTPEChinese TaipeiBye