Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 06-06-2017 to 11-06-2017
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Brackets
 
Compound Men
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Hansen StephanDENDenmarkBye
 
Hansen Stephan1489
Dambaev Alexander148*9*
33Haefelfinger RomanSUISwitzerland145
32Dambaev AlexanderRUSRussia148
Dambaev Alexander147
Lin Hsin-Min142
17Markes IvanCROCroatia145
48Vlad MariusROURomania134
Markes Ivan143
Lin Hsin-Min146
49Lin Hsin-MinTPEChinese Taipei145
16Kalashnikov ViktorRUSRussia143
Dambaev Alexander1469
Pagni Sergio146*X
9Genet DominiqueFRAFranceBye
 
Genet Dominique146
Pagni Sergio148
41Peineau SebastienFRAFrance146
24Pagni SergioITAItaly147
Pagni Sergio146
Cagiran Evren144
25Sitar DejanSLOSlovenia146
40Kishchak BohdanUKRUkraine142
Sitar Dejan141
Cagiran Evren142
 
8Cagiran EvrenTURTurkeyBye
Pagni Sergio146
Chen Hsiang-Hsuan147
5Ebadi EsmaeilIRIIR IranBye
 
Ebadi Esmaeil147
Bulaev Anton145
37Singh GurwinderINDIndia142
28Bulaev AntonRUSRussia145
Ebadi Esmaeil142
Darum Andreas148
21Deaton BridgerUSAUSA148
44Fallahi MehrdadIRIIR Iran142
Deaton Bridger14610
Darum Andreas146*10*
53Solodovnikov KonstantinKAZKazakhstan142
12Darum AndreasDENDenmark143
Darum Andreas146
Chen Hsiang-Hsuan148
13Lin Che-WeiTPEChinese Taipei146
52Kroazie KyriakosGREGreece136
Lin Che-Wei141
Delobelle Fabien146
45Ospina Jose CarlosCOLColombia145
20Delobelle FabienFRAFrance148
Delobelle Fabien147
Chen Hsiang-Hsuan148
29Pavlov AsimRUSRussia146
36Taheri OmidIRIIR Iran142
Pavlov Asim144
Chen Hsiang-Hsuan148
 Gold
4Chen Hsiang-HsuanTPEChinese TaipeiByeChen Hsiang-Hsuan144
Anderson Steve141
Bronze
3Elmaagacli DemirTURTurkeyByePagni Sergio144
 Gellenthien Braden145
Elmaagacli Demir148
Simonelli Alberto145
35Laube MarcusGERGermany141
30Simonelli AlbertoITAItaly146
Elmaagacli Demir1469
Buden Domagoj146*10
19Yakali Samet CanTURTurkey148
46Kostopoulos AthanasiosGREGreece141
Yakali Samet Can144
Buden Domagoj145
51Lekatis IoannisGREGreece139
14Buden DomagojCROCroatia145
Buden Domagoj144
Gellenthien Braden149
11Gellenthien BradenUSAUSA143
54Vinogradov RomanUKRUkraine139
Gellenthien Braden148
Blazquez Alberto144
43Singh AmanjeetINDIndia140
22Blazquez AlbertoESPSpain147
Gellenthien Braden149
Deloche Pierre-Julien148
27Hornung HenrikGERGermany148
38Gheidi MajidIRIIR Iran143
Hornung Henrik143
Deloche Pierre-Julien148
 
6Deloche Pierre-JulienFRAFranceBye
Gellenthien Braden147
Anderson Steve148
7Wilde ReoUSAUSABye
 
Wilde Reo149
Trachsel Marcel145
39Cardona Camilo AndresCOLColombia145
26Trachsel MarcelGERGermany146
Wilde Reo147
Srither Chinna Raju143
23Srither Chinna RajuINDIndia147
42Nencioni MicheleITAItaly141
Srither Chinna Raju147
Verma Abhishek144
55Gudjonsson Gudmundur OrnISLIceland126
10Verma AbhishekINDIndia146
Wilde Reo148
Anderson Steve149
15Damsbo MartinDENDenmark148
50Karabayev AkbaraliKAZKazakhstan143
Damsbo Martin148
Munoz Daniel149
47Khristich SergeyKAZKazakhstan142
18Munoz DanielCOLColombia148
Munoz Daniel146
Anderson Steve148
31Cilliers SeppieRSASouth Africa147
34Pagnoni FedericoITAItaly146
Cilliers Seppie145
Anderson Steve150
 
2Anderson SteveUSAUSABye