Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 06-06-2017 to 11-06-2017
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round Recurve
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
8AMANDIA MassimilianoITAITALYRecurve Men
8BPKHAKADZE LashaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
8CJONI Muhammad IkramMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
8DGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Men
9APASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Men
9BDOLIDZE VladimerGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
9CKAMARUDDIN HaziqMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
9DDAL Erdal MericTURTURKEYRecurve Men
10ANESPOLI MauroITAITALYRecurve Men
10BMOSESHVILI JabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
10CMOHAMAD Khairul AnuarMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
10DGUNERI MuhammedTURTURKEYRecurve Men
11AGALIAZZO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
11BMESTVIRISHVILI ZurabGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
11CNOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
11DTEZEL OnurTURTURKEYRecurve Men
12AAHANGAMA VIDANALAGE Suneth Chandana AbeygunasekaraSRISRI LANKARecurve Men
12BMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Men
12DKARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosGREGREECERecurve Men
13AASHRAFI SadeghIRIIR IRANRecurve Men
13BRIST MartinESTESTONIARecurve Men
13CGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLICELANDRecurve Men
13DKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
14APENG Shih-ChengTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
14BBASUMATARY DhaniramINDINDIARecurve Men
14CFICHET RomainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14DHENCKELS JeffLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
15AWEI Chun-HengTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
15BSWAMI IndrachandINDINDIARecurve Men
15CVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15DKAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
16ALUO Wei-MinTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
16BDAS AtanuINDINDIARecurve Men
16CANTOINE ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
16DSCHMITZ CarloGERGERMANYRecurve Men
17ADENG Yu-ChengTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
17BVISWASH INDINDIARecurve Men
17CCHIRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
17DWECKMUELLER MaximilianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
18AADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
18BTROSTENETCHI AlexeiMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
18CDANILA AndreiROUROMANIARecurve Men
18DRIEGER CedricGERGERMANYRecurve Men
19ATHIRY NicoBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
19BOLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
19CIEPURI GhenadiROUROMANIARecurve Men
19DDALIDOVICH PavelBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
20ABIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
20BD’ALMEIDA MarcusBRABRAZILRecurve Men
20CPILA AndresCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Men
20DLIAHUSHEV AlexanderBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
21AHABJAN MALAVASIC DenSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
21BREZENDE XAVIER DanielBRABRAZILRecurve Men
21CPINEDA Daniel FelipeCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Men
21DTSARANKOU SviataslauBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
22BOLIVEIRA BernardoBRABRAZILRecurve Men
22CPOPOV VitaliiRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
22DPOGHOSYAN LevonARMARMENIARecurve Men
23AGANKIN DenisKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
23BONIYAMA NaoyaJPNJAPANRecurve Men
23CBAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
23DHAZARUMYAN GevorgARMARMENIARecurve Men
24ASAIDIYEV OibekKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
24BKIKUCHI HidekiJPNJAPANRecurve Men
24CKOZHIN AlexanderRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
24DSHAHNAZARYAN VasilARMARMENIARecurve Men
25ADUZELBAYEV SultanKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
25BSUGIO TomokiJPNJAPANRecurve Men
25CBALDANOV ArsalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
25DSMBATYAN VigenARMARMENIARecurve Men
26AMUSSAYEV SanzharKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
26BFURUKAWA TakaharuJPNJAPANRecurve Men
26CHALL TomGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
27AWEBSTER ChrisUSAUSARecurve Men
27BDEL OLMO SergioESPSPAINRecurve Men
27CHUSTON PatrickGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
27DHUNBIN OleksiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
28AREQUA MatthewUSAUSARecurve Men
28BALVARINO GARCIA MiguelESPSPAINRecurve Men
28CJUDD MichaelGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
28DIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
29AYAMAGUCHI NathanUSAUSARecurve Men
29BPIFARRE TRUJILLO MiguelESPSPAINRecurve Men
29CMORGAN AsheGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
29DHAVELKO YuriyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
30AELLISON BradyUSAUSARecurve Men
30BACHA GONZALEZ PabloESPSPAINRecurve Men
30DMAKAREVYCH SergiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
35ALIN Shih-ChiaTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
35BMAKHARADZE NanaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
35CCOSKUN GulnazTURTURKEYRecurve Women
35DSUGIMOTO TomomiJPNJAPANRecurve Women
36ALE Chien-YingTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
36BESEBUA KristineGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
36CANAGOZ YaseminTURTURKEYRecurve Women
36DHAYAKAWA RenJPNJAPANRecurve Women
37APENG Chia-MaoTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
37BPHUTKARADZE TsikoGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
37CAYCAN Fatma BuketTURTURKEYRecurve Women
37DNAKAMURA MikiJPNJAPANRecurve Women
38ATAN Ya-TingTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
38BNARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
38CAKTUNA AybukeTURTURKEYRecurve Women
38DKAWANAKA KaoriJPNJAPANRecurve Women
39ASCHNEIDER JenniferUSAUSARecurve Women
39BPAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
39CASKAROVA KarakozKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
39DPEROVA KseniaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
40AMISCIONE AnnaUSAUSARecurve Women
40BSOKOLENKO KaterynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
40CTURKINA AnastasiyaKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
40DTSYREMPILOVA SayanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
41ALEONG SabrinaUSAUSARecurve Women
41BPAVLICHENKO DariaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
41CTUKEBAYEVA FaridaKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
41DDASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
42AFORD Eileen LeeUSAUSARecurve Women
42BMARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
42CSAIDIYEVA LuizaKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
42DERDYNIEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
43ABOARI LucillaITAITALYRecurve Women
43BCASTANOS CeliaESPSPAINRecurve Women
43CHAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
43DSAREN MonikaINDINDIARecurve Women
44AANDREOLI TatianaITAITALYRecurve Women
44BALARCON TORRES MiriamESPSPAINRecurve Women
44CKROPPEN MichelleGERGERMANYRecurve Women
44DPREETI INDINDIARecurve Women
45ASARTORI GuendalinaITAITALYRecurve Women
45BMARIN AliciaESPSPAINRecurve Women
45CUNRUH LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
45DKUMARI DeepikaINDINDIARecurve Women
46ALANDI VanessaITAITALYRecurve Women
46BGALISTEO MonicaESPSPAINRecurve Women
46CRICHTER ElenaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
46DBHAKAT AnkitaINDINDIARecurve Women
47AKUOPPA TaruFINFINLANDRecurve Women
47BNURMSALU LauraESTESTONIARecurve Women
47CGATCO MilenaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
47DROMAN AidaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
48ADZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
48BPARNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Women
48CMIRCA AlexandraMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
48DDAXBOCK AstridISLICELANDRecurve Women
49ASHVETS NadzeyaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
49BUMER AnaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
49CSANCHEZ NataliaCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Women
49DPITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
50AMARUSAVA HannaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
50BLONGOVA AlexandraSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women
50CRENDON Ana MariaCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Women
50DGILDER SallyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
51AGHASSEMI ParmidaIRIIR IRANRecurve Women
51BZUBAYDOVA FiruzaTJKTAJIKISTANRecurve Women
51CDEINEKO IlianaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
51DADICEOM AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Women
Qualification Round Compound
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
35ACOX CassidyUSAUSACompound Women
35BVENNAM Jyothi SurekhaINDINDIACompound Women
35CCHEN Yi-HsuanTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
35DTONIOLI MarcellaITAITALYCompound Women
36AKELLER LexiUSAUSACompound Women
36BDHAYAL DivyaINDINDIACompound Women
36CLIN Ming-ChingTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
36DSPANO VivianaITAITALYCompound Women
37ACROOK DahliaUSAUSACompound Women
37BPARVEENA INDINDIACompound Women
37CWU Ting-TingTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
37DANASTASIO AnastasiaITAITALYCompound Women
38AREYNOLDS DanielleUSAUSACompound Women
38BMANDHARE SnehalINDINDIACompound Women
38CLEE Ting-HsuanTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
38DFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
39AMARCOS AndreaESPSPAINCompound Women
39BELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
39CBARATCHI ParisaIRIIR IRANCompound Women
39DCHRONOPOULOU AikateriniGREGREECECompound Women
40ASAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
40BUSQUIANO AlejandraCOLCOLOMBIACompound Women
40CDIAKOVA ViktoriiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
40DHERVE SandraFRAFRANCECompound Women
41AVINOGRADOVA MariiaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
41BLOPEZ SaraCOLCOLOMBIACompound Women
41CBORYSENKO OlenaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
41DDE MATOS LaureFRAFRANCECompound Women
42ABALZHANOVA ViktoriaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
42BVALDEZ NoraCOLCOLOMBIACompound Women
42CPOZNIAKOVA TetianaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
42DSANCENOT AmelieFRAFRANCECompound Women
43AAVDEEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
43BANEAR ErikaDENDENMARKCompound Women
43CSHKLIAR KseniyaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
43DSCHALL VeliaGERGERMANYCompound Women
44ABOSTAN YesimTURTURKEYCompound Women
44BJENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Women
44CMAGNUSDOTTIR Helga KolbrunISLICELANDCompound Women
44DHEIGENHAUSER KristinaGERGERMANYCompound Women
45AAKCINAR AleynaTURTURKEYCompound Women
45BSONNICHSEN SarahDENDENMARKCompound Women
45CDAXBOCK AstridISLICELANDCompound Women
45DMEISSNER JanineGERGERMANYCompound Women
46AELMAAGACLI GizemTURTURKEYCompound Women
46BSHKOLNA MariyaPOLPOLANDCompound Women
46CPRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
46DGREENWOOD HopeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
48APAGNONI FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
48BSINGH AmanjeetINDINDIACompound Men
48CGHEIDI MajidIRIIR IRANCompound Men
48DDEATON BridgerUSAUSACompound Men
49APAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound Men
49BSRITHER Chinna RajuINDINDIACompound Men
49CFALLAHI MehrdadIRIIR IRANCompound Men
49DANDERSON SteveUSAUSACompound Men
50ANENCIONI MicheleITAITALYCompound Men
50BSINGH GurwinderINDINDIACompound Men
50CEBADI EsmaeilIRIIR IRANCompound Men
50DGELLENTHIEN BradenUSAUSACompound Men
51ASIMONELLI AlbertoITAITALYCompound Men
51BVERMA AbhishekINDINDIACompound Men
51DWILDE ReoUSAUSACompound Men
52ADELOBELLE FabienFRAFRANCECompound Men
52BDAMBAEV AlexanderRUSRUSSIACompound Men
52CTAHERI OmidIRIIR IRANCompound Men
52DMUNOZ DanielCOLCOLOMBIACompound Men
53ADELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
53BKALASHNIKOV ViktorRUSRUSSIACompound Men
53CKHRISTICH SergeyKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men
53DCARDONA Camilo AndresCOLCOLOMBIACompound Men
54APEINEAU SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
54BPAVLOV AsimRUSRUSSIACompound Men
54CKARABAYEV AkbaraliKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men
54DOSPINA Jose CarlosCOLCOLOMBIACompound Men
55AGENET DominiqueFRAFRANCECompound Men
55BBULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Men
55CSOLODOVNIKOV KonstantinKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men
55DVLAD MariusROUROMANIACompound Men
56AELMAAGACLI DemirTURTURKEYCompound Men
56BHAEFELFINGER RomanSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
56CLAUBE MarcusGERGERMANYCompound Men
57ACAGIRAN EvrenTURTURKEYCompound Men
57BCILLIERS SeppieRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Men
57CHORNUNG HenrikGERGERMANYCompound Men
57DDARUM AndreasDENDENMARKCompound Men
58AYAKALI Samet CanTURTURKEYCompound Men
58CTRACHSEL MarcelGERGERMANYCompound Men
58DDAMSBO MartinDENDENMARKCompound Men
59ALIN Che-WeiTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men
59BSITAR DejanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
59CMARKES IvanCROCROATIACompound Men
59DHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
60ACHEN Hsiang-HsuanTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men
60BKROAZIE KyriakosGREGREECECompound Men
60CBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Men
61ALIN Hsin-MinTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men
61BLEKATIS IoannisGREGREECECompound Men
61CGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLICELANDCompound Men
61DVINOGRADOV RomanUKRUKRAINECompound Men
62ABLAZQUEZ AlbertoESPSPAINCompound Men
62BKOSTOPOULOS AthanasiosGREGREECECompound Men
62DKISHCHAK BohdanUKRUKRAINECompound Men