Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 06-06-2017 to 11-06-2017
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARMARMENIA
023D637HAZARUMYAN GevorgQualification Round Recurve
022DPOGHOSYAN LevonQualification Round Recurve
024D485SHAHNAZARYAN VasilQualification Round Recurve
025DSMBATYAN VigenQualification Round Recurve
BELBELGIUM
018A99ADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round Recurve
019A139THIRY NicoQualification Round Recurve
BLRBELARUS
019D86DALIDOVICH PavelQualification Round Recurve
020D72LIAHUSHEV AlexanderQualification Round Recurve
021DTSARANKOU SviataslauQualification Round Recurve
BRABRAZIL
020B31D’ALMEIDA MarcusQualification Round Recurve
022B101OLIVEIRA BernardoQualification Round Recurve
021B66REZENDE XAVIER DanielQualification Round Recurve
COLCOLOMBIA
020C62PILA AndresQualification Round Recurve
021C68PINEDA Daniel FelipeQualification Round Recurve
CROCROATIA
012B33MIHALIC MatijaQualification Round Recurve
ESPSPAIN
030BACHA GONZALEZ PabloQualification Round Recurve
028B18ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelQualification Round Recurve
027BDEL OLMO SergioQualification Round Recurve
029B107PIFARRE TRUJILLO MiguelQualification Round Recurve
ESTESTONIA
013B211RIST MartinQualification Round Recurve
FRAFRANCE
016C164ANTOINE ThomasQualification Round Recurve
017C322CHIRAULT ThomasQualification Round Recurve
014C322FICHET RomainQualification Round Recurve
015C3VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
026C485HALL TomQualification Round Recurve
027C16HUSTON PatrickQualification Round Recurve
028CJUDD MichaelQualification Round Recurve
029C402MORGAN AsheQualification Round Recurve
GEOGEORGIA
009B340DOLIDZE VladimerQualification Round Recurve
011B184MESTVIRISHVILI ZurabQualification Round Recurve
010B204MOSESHVILI JabaQualification Round Recurve
008B60PKHAKADZE LashaQualification Round Recurve
GERGERMANY
015D48KAHLLUND FlorianQualification Round Recurve
018D392RIEGER CedricQualification Round Recurve
016D247SCHMITZ CarloQualification Round Recurve
017DWECKMUELLER MaximilianQualification Round Recurve
GREGREECE
012D180KARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosQualification Round Recurve
INDINDIA
014B206BASUMATARY DhaniramQualification Round Recurve
016B8DAS AtanuQualification Round Recurve
015B129SWAMI IndrachandQualification Round Recurve
017B188VISWASH Qualification Round Recurve
IRIIR IRAN
013A89ASHRAFI SadeghQualification Round Recurve
ISLICELAND
013C297GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification Round Recurve
ITAITALY
011A238GALIAZZO MarcoQualification Round Recurve
008A322MANDIA MassimilianoQualification Round Recurve
010A10NESPOLI MauroQualification Round Recurve
009A32PASQUALUCCI DavidQualification Round Recurve
JPNJAPAN
026B7FURUKAWA TakaharuQualification Round Recurve
024B44KIKUCHI HidekiQualification Round Recurve
023B95ONIYAMA NaoyaQualification Round Recurve
025B322SUGIO TomokiQualification Round Recurve
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
025A43DUZELBAYEV SultanQualification Round Recurve
023A42GANKIN DenisQualification Round Recurve
026A138MUSSAYEV SanzharQualification Round Recurve
024A113SAIDIYEV OibekQualification Round Recurve
LUXLUXEMBOURG
014D144HENCKELS JeffQualification Round Recurve
013D134KLEIN PitQualification Round Recurve
MASMALAYSIA
008C72JONI Muhammad IkramQualification Round Recurve
009C124KAMARUDDIN HaziqQualification Round Recurve
010C24MOHAMAD Khairul AnuarQualification Round Recurve
011C94NOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalQualification Round Recurve
MDAMOLDOVA
019B61OLARU DanQualification Round Recurve
018B415TROSTENETCHI AlexeiQualification Round Recurve
ROUROMANIA
018C178DANILA AndreiQualification Round Recurve
019C185IEPURI GhenadiQualification Round Recurve
RUSRUSSIA
025C39BALDANOV ArsalanQualification Round Recurve
023C79BAZARZHAPOV GalsanQualification Round Recurve
024C88KOZHIN AlexanderQualification Round Recurve
022C108POPOV VitaliiQualification Round Recurve
SLOSLOVENIA
020A76BIZJAK RokQualification Round Recurve
021A147HABJAN MALAVASIC DenQualification Round Recurve
SRISRI LANKA
012AAHANGAMA VIDANALAGE Suneth Chandana AbeygunasekaraQualification Round Recurve
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
017A63DENG Yu-ChengQualification Round Recurve
016A154LUO Wei-MinQualification Round Recurve
014A157PENG Shih-ChengQualification Round Recurve
015A12WEI Chun-HengQualification Round Recurve
TURTURKEY
009D206DAL Erdal MericQualification Round Recurve
008D14GAZOZ MeteQualification Round Recurve
010D442GUNERI MuhammedQualification Round Recurve
011D268TEZEL OnurQualification Round Recurve
UKRUKRAINE
029D127HAVELKO YuriyQualification Round Recurve
027D162HUNBIN OleksiiQualification Round Recurve
028D49IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyQualification Round Recurve
030D100MAKAREVYCH SergiiQualification Round Recurve
USAUSA
030A5ELLISON BradyQualification Round Recurve
028A305REQUA MatthewQualification Round Recurve
027A382WEBSTER ChrisQualification Round Recurve
029A657YAMAGUCHI NathanQualification Round Recurve
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BLRBELARUS
048A73DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Recurve
050A44MARUSAVA HannaQualification Round Recurve
049ASHVETS NadzeyaQualification Round Recurve
COLCOLOMBIA
050C37RENDON Ana MariaQualification Round Recurve
049C38SANCHEZ NataliaQualification Round Recurve
ESPSPAIN
044B150ALARCON TORRES MiriamQualification Round Recurve
043B127CASTANOS CeliaQualification Round Recurve
046BGALISTEO MonicaQualification Round Recurve
045B60MARIN AliciaQualification Round Recurve
ESTESTONIA
047B52NURMSALU LauraQualification Round Recurve
048B83PARNAT ReenaQualification Round Recurve
FINFINLAND
047A80KUOPPA TaruQualification Round Recurve
FRAFRANCE
051D87ADICEOM AudreyQualification Round Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
050D113GILDER SallyQualification Round Recurve
049D88PITMAN BryonyQualification Round Recurve
GEOGEORGIA
036B27ESEBUA KristineQualification Round Recurve
035B310MAKHARADZE NanaQualification Round Recurve
038B40NARIMANIDZE KhatunaQualification Round Recurve
037B211PHUTKARADZE TsikoQualification Round Recurve
GERGERMANY
043C61HAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaQualification Round Recurve
044CKROPPEN MichelleQualification Round Recurve
046C24RICHTER ElenaQualification Round Recurve
045C6UNRUH LisaQualification Round Recurve
INDINDIA
046D86BHAKAT AnkitaQualification Round Recurve
045D11KUMARI DeepikaQualification Round Recurve
044D134PREETI Qualification Round Recurve
043D176SAREN MonikaQualification Round Recurve
IRIIR IRAN
051A138GHASSEMI ParmidaQualification Round Recurve
ISLICELAND
048D182DAXBOCK AstridQualification Round Recurve
ITAITALY
044A164ANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round Recurve
043A22BOARI LucillaQualification Round Recurve
046A57LANDI VanessaQualification Round Recurve
045A17SARTORI GuendalinaQualification Round Recurve
JPNJAPAN
036D46HAYAKAWA RenQualification Round Recurve
038D13KAWANAKA KaoriQualification Round Recurve
037D270NAKAMURA MikiQualification Round Recurve
035D91SUGIMOTO TomomiQualification Round Recurve
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
039C238ASKAROVA KarakozQualification Round Recurve
042C79SAIDIYEVA LuizaQualification Round Recurve
041C67TUKEBAYEVA FaridaQualification Round Recurve
040C290TURKINA AnastasiyaQualification Round Recurve
MDAMOLDOVA
047C215GATCO MilenaQualification Round Recurve
048C28MIRCA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve
MEXMEXICO
047D15ROMAN AidaQualification Round Recurve
RUSRUSSIA
041D8DASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaQualification Round Recurve
042D125ERDYNIEVA NataliaQualification Round Recurve
039D5PEROVA KseniaQualification Round Recurve
040D270TSYREMPILOVA SayanaQualification Round Recurve
SLOSLOVENIA
049B90UMER AnaQualification Round Recurve
SUISWITZERLAND
051C192DEINEKO IlianaQualification Round Recurve
SVKSLOVAKIA
050B34LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve
TJKTAJIKISTAN
051B368ZUBAYDOVA FiruzaQualification Round Recurve
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
036A18LE Chien-YingQualification Round Recurve
035A10LIN Shih-ChiaQualification Round Recurve
037A111PENG Chia-MaoQualification Round Recurve
038A4TAN Ya-TingQualification Round Recurve
TURTURKEY
038C63AKTUNA AybukeQualification Round Recurve
036C20ANAGOZ YaseminQualification Round Recurve
037CAYCAN Fatma BuketQualification Round Recurve
035C32COSKUN GulnazQualification Round Recurve
UKRUKRAINE
042B9MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification Round Recurve
041B173PAVLICHENKO DariaQualification Round Recurve
039B30PAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification Round Recurve
040B138SOKOLENKO KaterynaQualification Round Recurve
USAUSA
042A503FORD Eileen LeeQualification Round Recurve
041A503LEONG SabrinaQualification Round Recurve
040A197MISCIONE AnnaQualification Round Recurve
039A256SCHNEIDER JenniferQualification Round Recurve
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
COLCOLOMBIA
053D6CARDONA Camilo AndresQualification Round Compound
052D24MUNOZ DanielQualification Round Compound
054D82OSPINA Jose CarlosQualification Round Compound
CROCROATIA
060C7BUDEN DomagojQualification Round Compound
059C39MARKES IvanQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
058D23DAMSBO MartinQualification Round Compound
057D68DARUM AndreasQualification Round Compound
059D1HANSEN StephanQualification Round Compound
ESPSPAIN
062A36BLAZQUEZ AlbertoQualification Round Compound
FRAFRANCE
052A85DELOBELLE FabienQualification Round Compound
053A21DELOCHE Pierre-JulienQualification Round Compound
055A18GENET DominiqueQualification Round Compound
054A25PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round Compound
GERGERMANY
057CHORNUNG HenrikQualification Round Compound
056C66LAUBE MarcusQualification Round Compound
058C109TRACHSEL MarcelQualification Round Compound
GREGREECE
062B148KOSTOPOULOS AthanasiosQualification Round Compound
060B452KROAZIE KyriakosQualification Round Compound
061BLEKATIS IoannisQualification Round Compound
INDINDIA
048B247SINGH AmanjeetQualification Round Compound
050B47SINGH GurwinderQualification Round Compound
049B50SRITHER Chinna RajuQualification Round Compound
051B12VERMA AbhishekQualification Round Compound
IRIIR IRAN
050C8EBADI EsmaeilQualification Round Compound
049C320FALLAHI MehrdadQualification Round Compound
048C54GHEIDI MajidQualification Round Compound
052C38TAHERI OmidQualification Round Compound
ISLICELAND
061C198GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
050A29NENCIONI MicheleQualification Round Compound
049A20PAGNI SergioQualification Round Compound
048A27PAGNONI FedericoQualification Round Compound
051A84SIMONELLI AlbertoQualification Round Compound
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
054C104KARABAYEV AkbaraliQualification Round Compound
053C69KHRISTICH SergeyQualification Round Compound
055C220SOLODOVNIKOV KonstantinQualification Round Compound
ROUROMANIA
055D127VLAD MariusQualification Round Compound
RSASOUTH AFRICA
057B13CILLIERS SeppieQualification Round Compound
RUSRUSSIA
055B71BULAEV AntonQualification Round Compound
052B33DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification Round Compound
053B31KALASHNIKOV ViktorQualification Round Compound
054B112PAVLOV AsimQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
059B40SITAR DejanQualification Round Compound
SUISWITZERLAND
056B45HAEFELFINGER RomanQualification Round Compound
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
060A77CHEN Hsiang-HsuanQualification Round Compound
059A72LIN Che-WeiQualification Round Compound
061A128LIN Hsin-MinQualification Round Compound
TURTURKEY
057A14CAGIRAN EvrenQualification Round Compound
056A4ELMAAGACLI DemirQualification Round Compound
058A9YAKALI Samet CanQualification Round Compound
UKRUKRAINE
062D141KISHCHAK BohdanQualification Round Compound
061D101VINOGRADOV RomanQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
049D15ANDERSON SteveQualification Round Compound
048D22DEATON BridgerQualification Round Compound
050D19GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round Compound
051D3WILDE ReoQualification Round Compound
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
046C4PRIEELS SarahQualification Round Compound
COLCOLOMBIA
041B1LOPEZ SaraQualification Round Compound
040B13USQUIANO AlejandraQualification Round Compound
042B88VALDEZ NoraQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
043B53ANEAR ErikaQualification Round Compound
044B19JENSEN TanjaQualification Round Compound
045B2SONNICHSEN SarahQualification Round Compound
ESPSPAIN
039A9MARCOS AndreaQualification Round Compound
FRAFRANCE
041D41DE MATOS LaureQualification Round Compound
040D215HERVE SandraQualification Round Compound
042D15SANCENOT AmelieQualification Round Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
046D116GREENWOOD HopeQualification Round Compound
GERGERMANY
044D17HEIGENHAUSER KristinaQualification Round Compound
045D32MEISSNER JanineQualification Round Compound
043D55SCHALL VeliaQualification Round Compound
GREGREECE
039D195CHRONOPOULOU AikateriniQualification Round Compound
INDINDIA
036B48DHAYAL DivyaQualification Round Compound
038B215MANDHARE SnehalQualification Round Compound
037B215PARVEENA Qualification Round Compound
035B21VENNAM Jyothi SurekhaQualification Round Compound
IRIIR IRAN
039C22BARATCHI ParisaQualification Round Compound
ISLICELAND
045C97DAXBOCK AstridQualification Round Compound
044C191MAGNUSDOTTIR Helga KolbrunQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
037D51ANASTASIO AnastasiaQualification Round Compound
038D84FRANCHINI IreneQualification Round Compound
036D53SPANO VivianaQualification Round Compound
035D5TONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round Compound
POLPOLAND
046B39SHKOLNA MariyaQualification Round Compound
RUSRUSSIA
043A10AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round Compound
042A215BALZHANOVA ViktoriaQualification Round Compound
040A23SAVENKOVA AlexandraQualification Round Compound
041A7VINOGRADOVA MariiaQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
039B12ELLISON TojaQualification Round Compound
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
035C29CHEN Yi-HsuanQualification Round Compound
038C105LEE Ting-HsuanQualification Round Compound
036C79LIN Ming-ChingQualification Round Compound
037C26WU Ting-TingQualification Round Compound
TURTURKEY
045A215AKCINAR AleynaQualification Round Compound
044A8BOSTAN YesimQualification Round Compound
046A93ELMAAGACLI GizemQualification Round Compound
UKRUKRAINE
041C59BORYSENKO OlenaQualification Round Compound
040C45DIAKOVA ViktoriiaQualification Round Compound
042C70POZNIAKOVA TetianaQualification Round Compound
043C260SHKLIAR KseniyaQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
035A101COX CassidyQualification Round Compound
037A18CROOK DahliaQualification Round Compound
036A57KELLER LexiQualification Round Compound
038A33REYNOLDS DanielleQualification Round Compound